header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Zaal 4

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Sweel 1 19 15 2 2 47 178 87 91 0
2 HZVV 4 19 15 0 4 45 189 86 103 0
3 DZOH 1 19 14 0 5 42 138 108 30 0
4 Hoogeveen 6 21 13 3 5 42 165 99 66 0
5 Zandpol 3 21 11 2 8 35 120 91 29 0
6 Ruinerwold 3 22 11 2 9 35 140 120 20 0
7 FC Tunas 3 20 8 2 10 26 79 115 -36 0
8 ZZVV 3 20 8 1 11 25 130 128 2 0
9 HZVV 2 20 7 3 10 24 91 119 -28 0
10 Protos 2 17 6 1 10 19 86 109 -23 0
11 Ruinerwold 2 21 2 0 19 6 52 136 -84 0
12 DZOH 2 19 1 0 18 3 36 206 -170 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18

vrijdag 15 september 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 3 5 - 3
20:30 DZOH 1 DZOH 2 12 - 1
22:00 HZVV 4 HZVV 2 9 - 1
19:30 Sweel 1 Zandpol 3 1 - 9
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 2 4 - 3
22:00 FC Tunas 3 Sweel 1 0 - 7
19:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 1 2 - 3
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 4 3 - 12
20:00 HZVV 2 Hoogeveen 6 4 - 6
20:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 3 8 - 7
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Protos 2 2 - 5
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 Protos 2 ZZVV 3 8 - 4
19:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 3 18 - 1
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 2 18 - 2
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
20:00 ZZVV 3 Sweel 1 7 - 9
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 4 4 - 3
19:30 Zandpol 3 Hoogeveen 6 4 - 6
20:00 HZVV 2 Protos 2 7 - 4
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 2 0 - 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 1 5 - 6
maandag 16 oktober 2017
20:30 HZVV 4 Zandpol 3 6 - 3
vrijdag 20 oktober 2017
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 FC Tunas 3 5 - 4
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 FC Tunas 3 5 - 5
20:00 HZVV 2 ZZVV 3 5 - 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Zandpol 3 1 - 6
20:30 DZOH 1 Sweel 1 5 - 13
22:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 3 9 - 6
vrijdag 3 november 2017
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 4 5 - 9
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Hoogeveen 6 6 - 7
20:30 DZOH 2 HZVV 2 4 - 7
21:30 Zandpol 3 Protos 2 10 - 5
20:30 ZZVV 3 DZOH 1 7 - 8
22:00 FC Tunas 3 Ruinerwold 2 7 - 4
vrijdag 10 november 2017
20:00 Protos 2 FC Tunas 3 6 - 8
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 Ruinerwold 3 1 - 8
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 Sweel 1 4 - 4
vrijdag 17 november 2017
20:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 4 4 - 8
20:30 DZOH 1 Hoogeveen 6 5 - 20
19:30 Zandpol 3 DZOH 2 12 - 1
19:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 2 1 - 4
21:30 Sweel 1 Ruinerwold 2 11 - 2
vrijdag 24 november 2017
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 1 2 - 10
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 4 2 - 7
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 3 5 - 5
19:30 Zandpol 3 ZZVV 3 6 - 6
vrijdag 1 december 2017
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Zandpol 3 7 - 7
vrijdag 8 december 2017
22:00 ZZVV 3 FC Tunas 3 4 - 2
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 1 6 - 12
vrijdag 15 december 2017
19:30 Zandpol 3 Sweel 1 5 - 8
20:30 DZOH 2 DZOH 1 4 - 10
vrijdag 5 januari 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Protos 2 10 - 3
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 2 3 - 3
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 ZZVV 3 5 - 4
19:30 Sweel 1 FC Tunas 3 8 - 2
20:30 DZOH 1 Zandpol 3 6 - 2
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 3
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Sweel 1 2 - 9
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 1 2 - 10
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 3 3 - 4
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Zandpol 3 1 - 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 2 5 - 1
vrijdag 2 februari 2018
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 1 7 - 6
20:30 DZOH 2 Protos 2 2 - 15
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Hoogeveen 6 4 - 11
22:00 ZZVV 3 HZVV 2 7 - 3
vrijdag 9 februari 2018
19:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 1 7 - 9
20:30 DZOH 2 FC Tunas 3 5 - 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Hoogeveen 6 2 - 3
21:30 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 3 5 - 3
maandag 12 februari 2018
20:30 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 2 16 - 3
vrijdag 16 februari 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 ZZVV 3 11 - 10
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 FC Tunas 3 3 - 4
21:00 HZVV 4 Sweel 1 6 - 7
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 3 9 - 11
20:00 HZVV 2 DZOH 2 4 - 1
19:00 Protos 2 Zandpol 3 7 - 2
vrijdag 23 februari 2018
21:30 Sweel 1 Hoogeveen 6 15 - 7
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Protos 2 4 - 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Ruinerwold 2 4 - 2
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 2 7 - 3
vrijdag 2 maart 2018
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 2 9 - 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 2 ZZVV 3 6 - 10
vrijdag 9 maart 2018
19:00 FC Tunas 3 DZOH 2 4 - 2
22:00 ZZVV 3 Zandpol 3 6 - 3
19:30 Sweel 1 Protos 2 14 - 3
20:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 2 3 - 1
20:00 HZVV 4 Hoogeveen 6 8 - 6
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 2 9 - 2
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
19:00 Protos 2 Ruinerwold 3 3 - 3
21:00 HZVV 4 ZZVV 3 10 - 6
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 DZOH 1 8 - 5
20:00 HZVV 2 FC Tunas 3 4 - 6
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Zandpol 3 6 - 7
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 2 13 - 0
20:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 2
vrijdag 30 maart 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 2 3 - 7
20:00 Protos 2 HZVV 4 3 - 9
20:00 Hoogeveen 6 ZZVV 3 13 - 2
vrijdag 6 april 2018
20:00 HZVV 2 Sweel 1 8 - 8
21:00 ZZVV 3 Hoogeveen 6 5 - 8
19:00 Protos 2 DZOH 1 3 - 5
20:30 DZOH 2 Ruinerwold 3 1 - 15
vrijdag 13 april 2018
21:00 HZVV 4 Protos 2 17 - 3
20:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 2 9 - 4
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Ruinerwold 2 11 - 0
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Zandpol 3 10 - 7
vrijdag 20 april 2018
21:30 Zandpol 3 Ruinerwold 2 3 - 0
19:30 Sweel 1 ZZVV 3 8 - 5
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
21:30 DZOH 2 ZZVV 3 1 - 19
19:00 Protos 2 Hoogeveen 6 3 - 7
19:30 Sweel 1 HZVV 2 13 - 3
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 4 5 - 9
woensdag 16 mei 2018
20:00 HZVV 4 FC Tunas 3 13 - 4
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 4 10 - 3
21:00 FC Tunas 3 ZZVV 3 5 - 9
20:30 DZOH 2 Hoogeveen 6 2 - 10
woensdag 23 mei 2018
20:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 2 28 - 2
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Sweel 1 3 - 13
20:30 DZOH 2 Zandpol 3 2 - 8


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 03 - 2017/18

vrijdag 15 september 2017
19:00 Hoogeveen 6 Protos 2 tno.
vrijdag 9 februari 2018
20:00 ZZVV 3 Protos 2
vrijdag 30 maart 2018
20:30 DZOH 2 Sweel 1 utg.
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 FC Tunas 3 utg.
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
19:00 Protos 2 HZVV 2 tno.
vrijdag 25 mei 2018
20:00 ZZVV 3 DZOH 2 utg.
19:30 Zandpol 3 FC Tunas 3 utg.
20:00 Protos 2 Sweel 1 utg.
20:30 HZVV 2 HZVV 4 utg.
vrijdag 1 juni 2018
19:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 4 utg.
vrijdag 8 juni 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 4 utg.
19:30 Sweel 1 DZOH 2 utg.
20:30 DZOH 1 Protos 2 utg.


Periode stand: