header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo11-6

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Beilen Jo11-2 10 10 0 0 30 83 18 65 0
2 Fit Boys Jo11-2 10 7 1 2 22 57 24 33 0
3 Stanfries Jo11-1 9 7 0 2 21 56 17 39 0
4 LTC Jo11-5 10 6 2 2 20 66 33 33 0
5 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 10 6 1 3 19 74 27 47 0
6 Wijster Jo11-1 9 5 0 4 15 76 24 52 0
7 HZVV Jo11-6 9 4 0 5 12 57 38 19 0
8 HH'97 Jo11-3 9 3 0 6 9 40 67 -27 0
9 De Weide Jo11-6 10 2 0 8 6 35 93 -58 0
10 VKW Jo11-2 10 1 0 9 3 15 121 -106 0
11 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 10 0 0 10 0 11 108 -97 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 2 - 12
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 14 - 1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2 2 - 3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Beilen Jo11-2 3 - 10
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5 1 - 11
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 5 - 3
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2 9 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2 0 - 6
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2 2 - 11
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5 4 - 6
woensdag 28 maart 2018
18:30 Stanfries Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6 14 - 0
donderdag 29 maart 2018
19:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6 9 - 3
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Fit Boys Jo11-2 0 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1 1 - 16
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2 15 - 0
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 HH'97 Jo11-3 4 - 10
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1 1 - 6
11:00 LTC Jo11-5 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 3 - 3
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 0 - 18
woensdag 11 april 2018
18:00 HZVV Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 15 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Fit Boys Jo11-2 1 - 12
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-6 12 - 1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Beilen Jo11-2 2 - 7
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 LTC Jo11-5 4 - 0
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-6 2 - 4
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-3 3 - 7
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1 2 - 1
10:45 LTC Jo11-5 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 14 - 1
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-2 1 - 3
10:00 HZVV Jo11-6 De Weide Jo11-6 10 - 3
dinsdag 24 april 2018
18:30 Wijster Jo11-1 Stanfries Jo11-1 6 - 3
zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 1 - 17
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 9 - 1
10:00 LTC Jo11-5 Beilen Jo11-2 3 - 6
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 LTC Jo11-5 5 - 5
woensdag 9 mei 2018
18:45 LTC Jo11-5 HZVV Jo11-6 6 - 1
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 VKW Jo11-2 3 - 7
09:00 Fit Boys Jo11-2 Beilen Jo11-2 1 - 6
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 LTC Jo11-5 5 - 7
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6 7 - 4
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3 14 - 0
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 4 - 3
12:00 HZVV Jo11-6 VKW Jo11-2 17 - 0
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6 12 - 2
dinsdag 22 mei 2018
19:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 VKW Jo11-2 Stanfries Jo11-1 1 - 11
11:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Hoogersmilde Jo11-1 1 - 8
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-3 Beilen Jo11-2 1 - 12
10:00 De Weide Jo11-6 LTC Jo11-5 3 - 11
maandag 28 mei 2018
18:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 5 - 0
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-2 VKW Jo11-2 13 - 1
11:30 Beilen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-6 10 - 2
dinsdag 5 juni 2018
18:30 Smilde'94 Jo11-3 Wijster Jo11-1 1 - 13


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-6 - 3e klasse 25 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-6 utg.
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:00 Stanfries Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3 utg.


Periode stand: