header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Jo17-1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 HZVV Jo17-1 22 16 4 2 52 81 30 51 0
2 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 22 16 2 4 50 92 40 52 0
3 Heino Jo17-1 22 15 3 4 48 72 38 34 0
4 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 22 12 4 6 40 78 50 28 0
5 WVF Jo17-1 22 12 3 7 39 74 37 37 0
6 DZOH Jo17-1 22 10 2 10 32 41 37 4 0
7 Urk Jo17-1 22 8 4 10 28 62 57 5 0
8 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 22 8 2 12 26 49 70 -21 0
9 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 22 6 5 11 23 37 52 -15 0
10 NEO Jo17-1 22 6 2 14 20 41 55 -14 0
11 SDC'12 Jo17-1 22 3 3 16 12 32 108 -76 0
12 SC Enschede Jo17-1 22 1 4 17 7 21 106 -85 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 4e divisie G - 2017/18

zaterdag 23 september 2017
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 5 - 4
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 1 - 6
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 2 - 1
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 6
12:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 2 - 6
13:15 WVF Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 4 - 0
dinsdag 26 september 2017
20:00 SDC'12 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 0 - 4
zaterdag 30 september 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 2
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 8 - 1
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 0
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 11 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 2 - 1
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 1
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 5 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 4
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 0 - 0
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 4 - 4
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 1
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 6 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 7
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 4
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 6 - 0
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 5 - 0
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 11 - 0
zaterdag 4 november 2017
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 5
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 5 - 1
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 0
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 1 - 7
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 3
zaterdag 11 november 2017
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 4
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 2 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 4 - 4
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 1 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 1
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 3 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 1 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 0 - 3
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 25 november 2017
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 4 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 2
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 5 - 2
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:45 WVF Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 2 december 2017
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 0 - 1
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 2 - 0
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 0 - 3
15:00 NEO Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 0 - 6
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 2 - 1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 9 december 2017
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 5 - 3
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 2
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 0 - 4
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10:30 Heino Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:30 WVF Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 1 - 6
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 6 - 3
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 3 - 3
12:15 HZVV Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 6 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 5 - 2
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 0
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 0 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 1 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 4 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 10 - 1
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 0
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 4 - 3
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 5
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 2
12:45 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 4 - 0
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 1 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 5 - 0
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 1 - 1
11:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 1 - 8
zaterdag 7 april 2018
12:00 Heino Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 7 - 1
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 1 - 9
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 0 - 2
16:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 0 - 4
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 4 - 0
woensdag 11 april 2018
19:30 Urk Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 4 - 2
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 3 - 0
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 1 - 4
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 4 - 4
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 8 - 2
12:45 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 0 - 2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
10:00 Urk Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 5 - 2
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 3 - 1
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 8 - 1
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 28 april 2018
12:00 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 4 - 0
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 1 - 3
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 3 - 2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 3 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 1 - 2
10:00 NEO Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 3 - 0
14:30 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 0 - 1
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 2 - 1
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
12:45 HZVV Jo17-1 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 3 - 4
14:30 SDC'12 Jo17-1 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 3 - 5
12:30 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-1 1 - 3
15:00 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 NEO Jo17-1 3 - 2
13:00 WVF Jo17-1 Urk Jo17-1 3 - 2
12:45 SC Enschede Jo17-1 Heino Jo17-1 2 - 8
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:30 Urk Jo17-1 Rohda Raalte Jo17-1 3 - 3
15:15 NEO Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 2 - 4
12:30 Oranje Nassau Jo17-1 SC Enschede Jo17-1 22 - 3
12:30 Excelsior'31 Jo17-1 Achilles 1894 Jo17-1 4 - 1
13:00 Heino Jo17-1 SDC'12 Jo17-1 7 - 2
10:00 DZOH Jo17-1 WVF Jo17-1 2 - 4


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo17-1 - 4e divisie G - 2017/18



Periode stand: