header-logo
Competitie manager

Competitie manager Heren 1

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT DPS PM
1 Eemdijk 1 30 17 7 6 58 63 33 30 0
2 Berkum 1 30 17 5 8 56 52 36 16 0
3 SC Genemuiden 1 30 16 6 8 54 74 45 29 0
4 Ajax 1 30 16 6 8 54 69 45 24 0
5 Staphorst 1 30 12 10 8 46 55 44 11 0
6 Urk 1 30 13 4 13 43 47 44 3 0
7 AZSV 1 30 11 9 10 42 38 39 -1 0
8 DFS 1 30 10 11 9 41 47 43 4 0
9 Excelsior'31 1 30 12 5 13 41 40 45 -5 0
10 SDC Putten 1 30 11 8 11 41 40 50 -10 0
11 Sparta Nijkerk 1 30 10 10 10 40 47 37 10 0
12 CSV Apeldoorn 1 30 10 6 14 36 51 61 -10 0
13 HZVV 1 30 8 8 14 32 37 54 -17 0
14 Huizen 1 30 6 8 16 26 47 65 -18 0
15 Zuidvogels 1 30 6 8 16 26 40 70 -30 0
16 NSC Nijkerk 1 30 7 5 18 26 46 82 -36 0

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2017/18

zaterdag 2 september 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Berkum 1 0 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Zuidvogels 1 4 - 1
14:30 DFS 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 9 september 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 HZVV 1 3 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 Ajax 1 2 - 3
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Huizen 1 3 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Urk 1 4 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 AZSV 1 1 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 DFS 1 3 - 2
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 2 - 0
zaterdag 16 september 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Ajax 1 2 - 6
15:00 HZVV 1 Zuidvogels 1 1 - 0
14:30 DFS 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 2
14:30 AZSV 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1 0 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SDC Putten 1 4 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 4
zaterdag 23 september 2017
14:30 Ajax 1 HZVV 1 3 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 AZSV 1 0 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 5
14:30 Berkum 1 Urk 1 3 - 0
zaterdag 30 september 2017
14:30 AZSV 1 Zuidvogels 1 0 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Ajax 1 1 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 3 - 3
14:30 Eemdijk 1 DFS 1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 HZVV 1 2 - 2
14:30 Ajax 1 AZSV 1 2 - 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Huizen 1 2 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 SDC Putten 1 5 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Urk 1 2 - 1
14:30 DFS 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Berkum 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 DFS 1 0 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 Zuidvogels 1 3 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 Ajax 1 0 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 AZSV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 SDC Putten 1 4 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 Huizen 1 2 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 HZVV 1 0 - 0
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 0
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Urk 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
15:00 Ajax 1 Zuidvogels 1 5 - 2
14:30 Urk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 HZVV 1 4 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 7
14:30 AZSV 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 1
zaterdag 4 november 2017
15:00 HZVV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Berkum 1 3 - 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Huizen 1 4 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 AZSV 1 1 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Urk 1 2 - 3
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Ajax 1 2 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 5
zaterdag 11 november 2017
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Huizen 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 18 november 2017
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Excelsior'31 1 3 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 HZVV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 DFS 1 1 - 4
14:30 Staphorst 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 4
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 6
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 AZSV 1 1 - 4
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Ajax 1 2 - 1
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Urk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Eemdijk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 Berkum 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 2 december 2017
15:00 Urk 1 AZSV 1 3 - 3
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Huizen 1 3 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Eemdijk 1 3 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 SDC Putten 1 0 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 HZVV 1 0 - 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 9 december 2017
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Staphorst 1 3 - 3
zaterdag 16 december 2017
14:30 DFS 1 Urk 1 2 - 3
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 6 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 AZSV 1 3 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 Huizen 1 5 - 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 HZVV 1 1 - 3
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
14:30 Berkum 1 Ajax 1 1 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Excelsior'31 1 2 - 0
15:00 Urk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 5 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 0
14:30 DFS 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 3
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 AZSV 1 4 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Huizen 1 4 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 HZVV 1 3 - 2
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Urk 1 1 - 0
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
14:30 SDC Putten 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 3 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 Ajax 1 1 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Staphorst 1 0 - 1
14:30 Huizen 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 Zuidvogels 1 1 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 Excelsior'31 1 4 - 1
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 0 - 0
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Ajax 1 4 - 3
14:30 Huizen 1 Urk 1 0 - 3
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Zuidvogels 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
14:30 Ajax 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Berkum 1 0 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 3 - 0
14:30 AZSV 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 3 - 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 0
15:00 HZVV 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 1
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Zuidvogels 1 1 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 0 - 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Ajax 1 3 - 1
14:30 Berkum 1 AZSV 1 4 - 2
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Huizen 1 0 - 2
14:30 Eemdijk 1 HZVV 1 5 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 DFS 1 1 - 1
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 2
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Berkum 1 0 - 1
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
15:00 HZVV 1 Ajax 1 1 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 0
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 3
15:00 Urk 1 Berkum 1 1 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 SC Genemuiden 1 0 - 2
14:30 AZSV 1 Staphorst 1 1 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 0
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 DFS 1 1 - 4
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Eemdijk 1 1 - 1
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 AZSV 1 2 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 Urk 1 1 - 3
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 HZVV 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
17:00 SDC Putten 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 SC Genemuiden 1 4 - 1
15:00 HZVV 1 Excelsior'31 1 1 - 2
14:30 Eemdijk 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 4 - 3
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Staphorst 1 4 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 Ajax 1 0 - 5
15:00 Urk 1 DFS 1 2 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 Zuidvogels 1 2 - 2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 SDC Putten 1 1 - 3
17:00 Ajax 1 Urk 1 4 - 0
14:30 DFS 1 HZVV 1 1 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Huizen 1 0 - 0
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Eemdijk 1 2 - 4
14:30 Staphorst 1 Berkum 1 1 - 0
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 5
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 AZSV 1 3 - 0
maandag 2 april 2018
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 DFS 1 2 - 4
zaterdag 7 april 2018
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Ajax 1 0 - 4
14:30 DFS 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 0 - 4
15:00 HZVV 1 Berkum 1 2 - 3
14:30 Huizen 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 3 - 4
14:30 AZSV 1 Urk 1 0 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Staphorst 1 5 - 2
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Excelsior'31 1 2 - 1
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Zuidvogels 1 6 - 0
zaterdag 14 april 2018
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 AZSV 1 3 - 0
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1 2 - 2
15:00 Urk 1 Huizen 1 1 - 3
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 SDC Putten 1 0 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 2
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 DFS 1 2 - 3
14:30 Berkum 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 1 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 21 april 2018
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 0
14:30 Huizen 1 AZSV 1 1 - 2
15:00 HZVV 1 Urk 1 3 - 1
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Staphorst 1 2 - 3
14:30 Eemdijk 1 Berkum 1 1 - 2
14:30 DFS 1 Ajax 1 1 - 2
14:30 SDC Putten 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 2 - 4
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 Zuidvogels 1 6 - 0
dinsdag 24 april 2018
18:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Huizen 1 2 - 4
zaterdag 28 april 2018
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Berkum 1 0 - 2
14:30 AZSV 1 DFS 1 0 - 0
14:30 Staphorst 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 2
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
14:30 AZSV 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 3 - 0
14:30 DFS 1 Excelsior'31 1 3 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Urk 1 1 - 4
donderdag 10 mei 2018
14:30 AZSV 1 Huizen 1 2 - 2
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
15:00 Urk 1 SDC Putten 1 3 - 0
15:00 CSV Apeldoorn 1 SC Genemuiden 1 2 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Excelsior'31 1 0 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 1 DFS 1 0 - 0
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 1
14:30 Ajax 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 3 - 1
14:30 AZSV 1 HZVV 1 2 - 0
14:30 Berkum 1 Huizen 1 2 - 1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
14:30 DFS 1 CSV Apeldoorn 1 0 - 1
14:30 Zuidvogels 1 Ajax 1 3 - 3
14:30 Excelsior'31 1 Staphorst 1 4 - 5
14:30 Eemdijk 1 AZSV 1 1 - 2
14:30 HZVV 1 Huizen 1 2 - 4
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 1 Urk 1 1 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 1 Berkum 1 0 - 3
14:30 SC Genemuiden 1 NSC Nijkerk 1 8 - 2
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
14:30 Urk 1 Eemdijk 1 0 - 2
14:30 AZSV 1 SDC Putten 1 2 - 0
14:30 Ajax 1 Excelsior'31 1 2 - 1
14:30 NSC Nijkerk 1 HZVV 1 1 - 3
14:30 Staphorst 1 Zuidvogels 1 3 - 2
14:30 Huizen 1 DFS 1 2 - 2
14:30 Berkum 1 SC Genemuiden 1 1 - 1
14:30 CSV Apeldoorn 1 Sparta Nijkerk 1 1 - 3


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV 1 - Hoofdklasse B - 2017/18



Periode stand: