header-logo
Uitslagen

Uitslagen

 maandag 18 maart 2019    
 PEC Zwolle Jo11 1-HZVV Jo12 1    O  8-0
     
 zaterdag 16 maart 2019    
  Senioren    
 HZVV 1-SV Bedum 1  C  8-1
 HZVV 2-SV Bedum 2  C  2-1
 Hoogeveen 2-HZVV 3  C  4-1
 DESZ 2-HZVV 4  C  2-0
 HZVV 6-SC Erica 3  C  3-1
 HZVV VR1-Hollandscheveld VR1  C  5-2
 HZVV VR2-Tonego VR1  C  1-10
  Jeugd onder 19     
 HZVV Jo19 1-Be Quick Dokkum Jo19 1  C  0-2
 HZVV Jo19 2-Twedo Jo19 1  C  1-2
 HZVV Jo19 3-DZOH Jo19 3  C  5-1
  Jeugd onder 17     
 HZVV Jo17 1-Flevo Boys Jo17 1  C  4-3
 HZVV Jo17 2-De Weide Jo17 2  C  1-4
 Ruinerwold Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 3  C  1-0
 HH'97 Jo17 2-HZVV Jo17 4  C  10-0
 FC Oldemarkt Mo17 1-HZVV Mo17 1  C  11-1
  Jeugd onder 15    
 Oranje Nassau Almelo Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 1  C  1-5
 HH'97 Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 2  C  0-3
 HZVV Jo15 3-Ruinen Jo15 1  C  1-3
 HZVV Mo15 1-WVF Mo15 1  C  1-0
 Jeugd onder 13    
 HZVV Jo13 1-LSC 1890 Jo13 1  C  6-0
 Fit Boys Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 2  C  1-3
 HZVV Jo13 5-SCN Jo13 1  C  0-4
  Jeugd onder 12    
 HZVV Jo12 1-Gorecht Jo12 1  C  5-0
  Jeugd onder 11    
 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 1  C  7-4
 HZVV Jo11 2-FC Assen Jo11 2  C  1-5
 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11 3-HZVV Jo11 3  C  2-19
 HZVV Jo11 4-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo11 2  C  4-1
  Jeugd onder 10    
 HZVV Jo10 1-Hoogeveen Jo10 1  C  2-7
 HZVV Jo10 2-Heerenveense Boys Jo10 2  C  7-4
 Hoogeveen Jo10 2-HZVV Jo10 4  C  15-0
  Jeugd onder 9    
 Peize Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 1  C  0-4
 SVV'04 Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 3  C  13-4
 Raptim Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 4  C  4-5
 HZVV Jo9 5-FC Meppel Jo9 4  C  13-3
  Jeugd onder 8    
 Flevo Boys Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 1  C  8-3
 SVV'04 Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 3  C  2-11
 HZVV Jo8 4-Germanicus/CSVC Jo8 3  C  8-5
 HZVV Jo8 5-Borger Jo8 3  C  4-4
     
 vrijdag 15 maart 2019    
 FC Tunas zaal 2-HZVV zaal 1  C  11-6
 HZVV 45+ 1-WIJC 45+ 1  C  1-0
 ZZVV 45+ 1-HZVV 45+ 1  C  1-1
 HZVV VR3-HODO VR2  C  2-0
 Tiendeveen VR1-HZVV VR3  C  0-2
 HZVV VR3-Protos VR1  C  0-0
     
 woensdag 13 maart 2019    
 HZVV 1-Hoogeveen (zon) 1  B  1-1
  Hoogeveen (zon) 1 wint na strafschoppen    
     
 dinsdag 12 maart 2019    
 HZVV 2-HFC'15 (zon) 2  B  5-1
 Ruinen zaal 1-HZVV zaal 3  C  2-4
     
 zaterdag 9 maart 2019    
  Senioren    
 Oranje Nassau 1-HZVV 1  C  3-3
 The Knickerbockers 3-HZVV 2  C  1-2
 HZVV 3-BSVV 2  C  BNO
 HZVV 4-Tonego 2  C  2-1
 NKVV 2-HZVV 6  C  2-0
 HZVV 7-Staphorst 6  C  2-1
 DESZ VR1-HZVV VR2  C  4-1
  Jeugd onder 19      
 ONS Sneek Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 1  C  4-1
 HZVV Jo19 2-Nieuw Buinen Jo19 1  C  1-1
 Mussel Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 3  C  1-0
  Jeugd onder 17    
 Longa'30 Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 1  C  2-0
 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 2  C  5-0
 HZVV Jo17 3-JVZ Jo17 3  C  2-4
  Jeugd onder 15    
 HZVV Jo15 1-Longa'30 Jo15 1  C  1-1
 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 2  C  3-5
 HZVV Jo15 3-Pesse Jo15 1  C  2-2
 HZVV Jo15 4-VVAK Jo15 1  C  0-0
 Uffelte Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 5  C  12-1
 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo15 1-HZVV Mo15 1  C  4-2
 HZVV Mo15 2-DVC'59 Mo15 1  C  0-1
  Jeugd onder 13    
 Heerenveen Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1  C  1-2
 SCN Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 4  C  7-1
 FC Klazienaveen Mo13 1-HZVV Mo13 1  C  1-1
  Jeugd onder 12    
 Velocitas 1897 Jo12 1-HZVV Jo12 1  C  2-1
  Jeugd onder 11    
 HZVV Jo11 1-ACV Jo11 2  C  3-5
 JV Oostenburg Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 2  C  2-6
 HZVV Jo11 3-SCN Jo11 1  C  4-1
 Gomos Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 4  C  1-2
  Jeugd onder 10    
 Staphorst Jo10 1-HZVV Jo10 1  C  2-12
 HZVV Jo10 2-FC Wolvega Jo10 2  C  4-6
 HH'97 Jo10 2-HZVV Jo10 3  C  8-11
 Beilen Jo10 1-HZVV Jo10 4  C  8-2
 HZVV Jo10 5-Raptim Jo10 3  C  3-9
  Jeugd onder 9    
 Gorecht Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 1  C  1-11
 DESZ Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 2  C  2-5
 Pesse Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 3  C  7-2
 HZVV Jo9 4-Wijster Jo9 1  C  5-13
 HZVV Jo9 5-WIJC Jo9 3  C  9-3
   Jeugd onder 8    
 HZVV Jo8 1-FC Meppel Jo8 1  C  3-6
 FC Klazienaveen Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 2  C  8-3
 HZVV Jo8 3-Bargeres Jo8 1  C  2-14
 VIOS (O) Jo8 2-HZVV Jo8 4  C  4-7
     
 woensdag 6 maart 2019    
 HZVV VR3-Wijster VR1  O  4-1
 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 1  O  1-6
 HZVV Jo13 1-Gieten Jo13 1  O  1-3
     
 maandag 4 maart 2019    
 HZVV Jo19 2-VKW Jo19 1  O  1-0
     
 zaterdag 2 maart 2019    
  Senioren    
 Hollandscheveld 3-HZVV 3  C  0-0
 Pesse 2-HZVV 6  C  1-5
 HZVV 7-De Weide 4  O  3-6
 ZVV'56 VR1-HZVV VR1  C  1-1
 HZVV VR2-DESZ VR1  C  1-0
  Jeugd onder 19    
 FC Meppel/Alcides Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 1  O  4-1
 HZVV Jo19 3-De Weide Jo19 2  C  4-0
  Jeugd onder 17    
 HZVV Jo17 2-NKVV/Protos Jo17 1  O  5-3
  Jeugd onder 15    
 MSC Jo15 2-HZVV Jo15 3  C  3-0
 HZVV Jo15 5-HZVV Jo15 4  O  1-12
 HZVV Mo15 1-Berkum Mo15 1  C  0-2
 HZVV Mo15 2-Eex/Gieten Mo15 1  C  2-1
  Jeugd onder 13    
 HZVV Jo13 1-VVT Toernooi Joure  T  1e
  SC Bolsward Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1    0-0
  Blauw Wit'34 Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1       0-3
  SC Joure Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1    1-0
  kruisfinale 1e t/m 4e plaats:    
  HZVV Jo13 1-JV Oostenburg Jo13 1    2-2
  (HZVV Jo13 1 wns)    
  finale:    
  HZVV Jo13 1-SC Joure Jo13 1    3-0
 HZVV Jo13 2-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo13 1  C  0-2
 HZVV Jo13 3-HZVV Jo13 4  C  7-0
 HZVV Mo13 1-De Treffer'16 Mo13 1  C  5-4
  Jeugd onder 12    
 HZVV Jo12 1-Flevo Boys Jo12 1  C  3-0
  Jeugd onder 11    
 HZVV Jo11 1-Achilles 1894 Jo11 1  C  3-4
 Noordscheschut Jo11 3-HZVV Jo11 3  C  2-11
  Jeugd onder 10    
 HZVV Jo10 1-Dalen/DSC Jo10 1  C  13-2
 Flevo Boys Jo10 2-HZVV Jo10 2  C  6-2
 JVZ Jo10 4-HZVV Jo10 5  C  10-3
  Jeugd onder 9    
 HZVV Jo9 1-ACV Jo9 2  C  11-1
 SC Balkbrug/Avereest Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 2  O  8-1
 HHCombi Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 5  C  4-11
  Jeugd onder 8    
 HZVV Jo8 1-SC Joure Jo8 1  C  2-8
 HZVV Jo8 2-WIJC Jo8 1  C  6-5
 VVAK Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 4  C  5-5
     
 vrijdag 1 maart 2019    
 HZVV zaal 1-Hoogeveen zaal 5  C  6-10

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 ZVV'56 VR1 zaterdag 23 maart 15:00
Hoogezand Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 23 maart 15:15
GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 23 maart 14:30