header-logo
Uitslagen

Uitslagen

 zaterdag 22 september 2018    
  Senioren    
 Balk 1-HZVV 1  C  0-3
 Gorecht 2-HZVV 2  C  2-4
 SC Angelslo 2-HZVV 3  C  2-6
 HZVV 4-d'Olde Veste'54 3  C  1-1
 FC Klazienaveen 4-HZVV 5  C  4-2
 HZVV 6-Tiendeveen 2  C  5-1
 HZVV 7-VHK 3  C  3-1
 HZVV VR1-Epe VR1  C  1-3
 HZVV VR2-De Weide VR3  O  5-4
  Jeugd onder 19    
 HZVV Jo19 1-Velocitas 1897 Jo19 1  C  8-2
 Valthermond Jo19 1-HZVV Jo19 2  C  5-1
 HZVV Jo19 3-Valthermond Jo19 2  O  2-5
 Flevo Boys Jo19 3-HZVV Jo19 4  C  1-6
  Jeugd onder 17    
 HZVV Jo17 1-LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17 1  C  2-3
 HZVV Jo17 2-SC Erica Jo17 1  C  3-4
 Dwingeloo Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 3  C  5-0
 HH'97 Mo17 1-HZVV Mo17 1  C  3-1
  Jeugd onder 15     
 HZVV Jo15 1-HSC'21 Jo15 1  C  4-0
 HZVV Jo15 2-De Weide Jo15 2  C  1-3
 Diever Wapse Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 3  C  1-8
 HZVV Jo15 4-KSC Jo15 1  C  4-2
 HZVV Jo15 5-DZOH Jo15 5  C  4-2
 HZVV Mo15 1-Heerenveense Boys Mo15 1  O  5-2
 HZVV Mo15 2-SC Rouveen Mo15 1  C  0-1
  Jeugd onder 13     
 Zuidhorn Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1  C  0-3
 Steenwijk Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 2  C  7-0
 HZVV Jo13 3-De Weide Jo13 2  C  0-6
 Noordscheschut Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 4  C  3-3
 Twedo Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 5  C  5-0
 De Weide Mo13 1-HZVV Mo13 1  C  0-8
  Jeugd onder 12    
 HZVV Jo12 1-ACV Jo12 1  C  5-2
  Jeugd onder 11    
 MSC Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 2  C  0-3
 HZVV Jo11 4-Vitesse'63 Jo11 1  C  2-6
  Jeugd onder 10    
 Hoogeveen Jo10 1-HZVV Jo10 1  C  5-3
 FC Meppel Jo10 2-HZVV Jo10 2  C  1-7
 HZVV Jo10 3-Ruinen Jo10 1  C  9-1
 HZVV Jo10 4-Dwingeloo Jo10 2  C  1-1
 HZVV Jo10 5-Hoogeveen Jo10 4  C  7-5
  Jeugd onder 9    
 Twedo Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 1  C  5-3
 Germanicus/CSVC Jo9 1-HZVV Jo9 2  C  15-3
 Hoogeveen Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 3  C  10-3
 HZVV Jo9 4-Diever Wapse Jo9 1  C  10-3
 HZVV Jo9 5-WIJC Jo9 1  C  2-2
  Jeugd onder 8    
 HZVV Jo8 1-Raptim Jo8 1  C  10-3
 HZVV Jo8 2-Twedo Jo8 2  C  0-9
 HZVV Jo8 3-Hoogeveen Jo8 2  C  13-2
     
 vrijdag 21 september 2018    
 HZVV 35+ 1-HZVV 35+ 2  C  2-1
 HZVV 35+ 2-Dwingeloo 35+ 2  C  0-1
 De Weide 35+ 1-HZVV 35+ 3  C  4-2
 HZVV zaal 1-FC Tunas zaal 2  C  1-1
 HZVV zaal 3-HHCombi zaal 2  C  5-7
 HZVV zaal 4-ZZVV zaal 2  C  4-2
     
 donderdag 20 september 2018    
 Emmen Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 1  B  2-5
 Beilen Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 2  B  1-11
     
 woensdag 19 september 2018    
 Hoogeveen zaal 2-HZVV zaal 2  C  6-4
 HZVV VR2-DSC'65 VR1  B  0-1
 HZVV Jo17 2-DESZ Jo17 1  B  1-7
 De Weide Mo15 1-HZVV Mo15 1  B  2-8
 Noordscheschut Jo13 2-HZVV Jo13 5  B  2-1
     
 dinsdag 18 september 2018    
 HZVV Jo10 5-Hoogeveen Jo10 4  B  7-4
 Raptim Jo9 2-HZVV Jo9 3  B  3-3
     
 zaterdag 15 september 2018    
  Senioren    
 HZVV 1-Zuidwolde 1  B  8-0
 HZVV 2-Noordscheschut 2  B  8-2
 HZVV 3-ONR 2  B  6-4
 Hoogeveen 2-HZVV 4  B  3-0
 Nieuw Balinge 2-HZVV 5  B  0-14
 HZVV 6-Elim 3  B  10-1
 Gorecht VR1-HZVV VR1  B  2-4
  G-Jeugd    
 HZVV JG 1-Blauw Wit'34 JG 1  C  3-8
 SC Joure JG 1-HZVV JG 1  C  6-1
  Jeugd onder 19     
 HZVV Jo19 1-DZOH Jo19 1  B  1-3
 HZVV Jo19 2-Achilles 1894 Jo19 2  B  3-4
 HZVV Jo19 3-HHCombi Jo19 1  B  6-1
 HZVV Jo19 4-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo19 5  B  0-6
  Jeugd onder 17    
 Olympia'28 Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 2  B  4-1
 HZVV Jo17 3-Pesse Jo17 1  B  3-5
 HZVV Jo17 5-MSC Jo17 3  B  4-2
 BDE Mo17 1-HZVV Mo17 1  B  6-1
  Jeugd onder 15    
 HZVV Jo15 1-Emmen Jo15 1  B  4-1
 HZVV Jo15 2-De Weide Jo15 2  B  6-0
 FC Meppel Jo15 2-HZVV Jo15 3  B  3-2
 Alcides Jo15 4-HZVV Jo15 4  B  0-11
 HZVV Jo15 5-De Weide Jo15 4  B  2-12
 Noordscheschut Mo15 1-HZVV Mo15 2  B  2-3
  Jeugd onder 13     
 DZOH Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 1  B  2-5
 Smilde'94 Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 2  B  0-3
 HZVV Jo13 3-FC Klazienaveen Jo13 2  B  1-1
 HZVV Jo13 4-FC Assen Jo13 5  B  4-6
 HZVV Jo13 5-HH'97 Jo13 2  B  0-8
 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Mo13 1-HZVV Mo13 1  B  2-3
  Jeugd onder 12    
 Twedo Jo12 1-HZVV Jo12 1  B  0-21
  Jeugd onder 11    
 De Weide Jo11 1-HZVV Jo11 1  B  6-6
 HZVV Jo11 2-Noordscheschut Jo11 1  B  4-15
 De Weide Jo11 2-HZVV Jo11 3  B  13-2
 HZVV Jo11 4-Noordscheschut Jo11 2  B  11-6
  Jeugd onder 10    
 HZVV Jo10 1-JVZ Jo10 1  B  6-8
 Dalen/DSC Jo10 1-HZVV Jo10 2  B  3-4
 HZVV Jo10 3-De Weide Jo10 3  B  8-3
 De Weide Jo10 4-HZVV Jo10 4  B  9-4
 JVZ Jo10 4-HZVV Jo10 5  B  12-2
  Jeugd onder 9    
 HZVV Jo9 1-Twedo Jo9 1  B  2-10
 HZVV Jo9 2-De Weide Jo9 1  B  3-9
 HZVV Jo9 3-Hoogeveen Jo9 2  B  2-18
 Dalen/DSC Jo9 3-HZVV Jo9 4  B  10-5
  Jeugd onder 8    
 HZVV Jo8 1-De Weide Jo8 1  B  3-2
 HH'97 Jo8 1-HZVV Jo8 2  B  6-6
 HZVV Jo8 3-Raptim Jo8 3  B  4-3
 HZVV Jo8 4-Raptim Jo8 6  B  25-0
     
 vrijdag 14 september 2018    
 Vitesse'63 45+ 1-HZVV 45+ 1  C  2-1
 Hollandscheveld 45+ 1-HZVV 45+ 1  C  3-2
 HZVV 45+ 2-Noordscheschut 45+ 1  C  1-2
 HZVV 45+ 2-De Weide 45+ 1  C  0-1
 HZVV VR3-HODO VR2  C  0-0
 Tiendeveen VR1-HZVV VR3  C  1-2
 HZVV VR3-Protos VR1  C  5-0
 Protos zaal 1-HZVV zaal 2  C  13-8
     
 woensdag 12 september 2018    
 HZVV JG 1-FC MEO  O  0-3
 Germanicus/CSVC Jo19 2-HZVV Jo19 3  B  2-1
 HZVV Jo15 1-FC Emmen Jo15 1  B  0-4
 HZVV Jo13 1-Alcides Jo13 1  O  3-1
 HZVV Jo10 3-Hoogeveen Jo10 2  B  9-6
 ZZVV zaal 3-HZVV zaal 3  C  6-0
     
 dinsdag 11 september 2018    
 HZVV 1-Achilles 1894 1  O  5-0
 HZVV 2-SCD'83 1  O  5-3
     
 maandag 10 september 2018    
 Noordscheschut zaal 2-HZVV zaal 4  C  6-2

Komende wedstrijden

Oene VR1 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 29 september 14:30
Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 29 september 13:15
ONS Sneek Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 29 september 12:30