header-logo
HZVV zaal 1 & zaal 2

HZVV zaal 1 & zaal 2

tussenronde
 1  Blauw Wit'34 9-Drachtster Boys 2  19/12  20.00 uur
 2  Blauw Wit'34 3-Futsal Frisia 3  19/12  21.00 uur
 3  Be Fit 1-V&Z Veendam 1  17/12  20.30 uur
 4  Workum 1-Futsal Emmeloord 2  18/12  19.30 uur
 5  Workum 6-Oeverzwaluwen 2  19/12  19.55 uur
 6  Futsal Buitenpost 2-SVMH 2  19/12  21.00 uur
 7  zvv Grijpskerk 3-DWS Oosterpoort 6  17/12  21.30 uur
 8  Futsal Winsum 5-DWS Oosterpoort 4  21/12  19.00 uur
 9  HODO zaal 2-HZVV zaal 2  17/12  uitgesteld
 10  Futsal Heerenveen 2-Futsal Emmeloord 3  19/12  20.25 uur
       
3e ronde
 1  Be Fit 1-DOSKO 2  26/11  7-5
 2  HZVV 2-Hoogeveen 3  30/11  8-5
 3  HODO 2-ZZVV 1  26/11  6-3
 4  wns Futsal Emmeloord 2-De Griffioen 1  28/11  3-3
 5  Futsal Heerenveen 1-Futsal Emmeloord 3  28/11  1-7
 6  Futsal Heerenveen 2-NTW 1  28/11  4-2
 7  Futsal Heerenveen 6-Workum 1  28/11  1-2
 8  Workum 6-ONS Sneek 1  13/11  7-3
 9  Oeverzwaluwen 2-Blauw Wit'34 2  28/11  10-2
 10  Blauw Wit'34 9-Drachtster Boys 3  28/11  6-4
 11  Golden Oldies 1-Drachtster Boys 2  26/11  3-4
 12  Futsal Buitenpost 2-De Herauten 2  28/11  5-2
 13  ONR 2-Boerakker 2  30/11  8-2
 14  SVMH 2-ONR 5  30/11  10-4
 15  Asser Boys 1-Futsal Rodenburg 2  30/11  6-4
 16  Schattenberg 1-FC Zuidlaren 1  30/11  5-2
 17  ACV 3-zvv Borger 2  26/11  5-8
 18  V&Z Veendam 1-Oranje Nassau 1  30/11  9-0
 19  DWS Oosterpoort 4-DWS Oosterpoort 5  30/11  3-2
 20  De Slingerij 1-DWS Oosterpoort 6  30/11  2-4
 21  Real Camaradas 3-DWS Oosterpoort 3  30/11  7-1
 22  Holwerd 1-Blauw Wit'34 11  28/11  6-5
 23  zvv Grijpskerk 3-Futsal Winsum 3  26/11  7-4
 24  DVC Appingedam 3-Futsal Winsum 5  30/11  5-8
 25  Blauw Wit'34 4-Blauw Wit'34 3  28/11  3-6
 26  Futsal Frisia 3-vrij geloot    
       
2e ronde    
 1  Blauw Wit'34 2-Irnsum 1  17/10  7-2
 2  Blauw Wit'34 4-Be Quick Dokkum 2  31/10  5-4
 3  Blauw Wit'34 3-GAVC 2  31/10  6-4
 4  Be Fit 1-DZOH 1  22/10  14-0
 5  De Slingerij 1-Omlandia 4  26/10  7-2
 6  ONT/CHZ 2-Blauw Wit'34 9  26/10  GST (0-3)
 7  ONT/CHZ 4-Drachtster Boys 2  26/10  2-7
 8  Futsal Emmeloord 2-Creil 1  24/10  7-4
 9  DOSKO 2-HZVV 1  25/10  13-3
 10  Roden 5-SVMH 2  26/10  3-6
 11  Omlandia 3-DWS Oosterpoort 6  26/10  1-7
 12  Oranje Nassau 3-DWS Oosterpoort 5  26/10  2-9
 13  ONR 3-Boerakker 2  25/10  TNO
 14  ONR 5-TLC 2  26/10  7-6
 15  HZVV 2-Hoogeveen 2  24/10  9-7
 16  HODO 1-Hoogeveen 3  22/10  2-12
 17  wns Holwerd 1-Blauw Wit'34 6  31/10  2-2
 18  Drachtster Boys 3-Blauw Wit'34 7  24/10  3-2
 19  Workum 3-ONS Sneek 1  16/10   3-4
 20  Workum 6-Black Boys 7  23/10  17-2
 21  Golden Oldies 1-ONT/CHZ 5  22/10  3-2
 22  Friesland 1-Blauw Wit'34 11  31/10  TNO
 23  V&Z Veendam 1-Gieten 3  26/10  5-2
 24  Futsal Buitenpost 3-Futsal Buitenpost 2 wns  24/10  5-5
 25  DWS Oosterpoort 4-Potetos 3  26/10  8-2
 26  DWS Oosterpoort 3-Oranje Nassau 5  26/10  3-1
 27  zvv Borger 2-ACV 6  26/10  7-4
 28  Schattenberg 1-Futsal Marum 3   26/10  BNO
 29  De Griffioen 1-Hoogeveen 4  22/10  BNO
 30  zvv Grijpskerk 3-DVC Appingedam 1  22/10  BNO
 31  Futsal Winsum 5-DVC Appingedam 2  26/10  BNO
 32  Real Camaradas 3-Omlandia 5  26/10  13-2
 33  Workum 5-Oeverzwaluwen 2  23/10  3-8
 34  Oeverzwaluwen 1-Workum 1  25/10  2-9
 35  Hoogeveen 5-HODO 2  26/10  5-7
 36  WMC 4-Oranje Nassau 1  26/10  4-8
 37  wns Futsal Heerenveen 1-Futsal Emmeloord 4  24/10  5-5
 38  Futsal Heerenveen 2-VWC 1  24/10  6-4
 39  Futsal Heerenveen 3-NTW 1  24/10  1-9
 40  Nieuw Roden 1-ONR 2  26/10  2-4
 41  Futsal Dragten 6-De Herauten 2  19/10  0-1
 42  Futsal Emmeloord 3-De Griffioen 2  24/10  6-3
 43  ACV 2-Asser Boys 1  22/10  4-6
 44  ACV 3-Gieten 2  21/10  BNO
 45  ACV 4-Futsal Rodenburg 2  26/10  3-4
 46  Futsal Frisia 3-Blauw Wit'34 13  09/11  BNO
 47  Black Boys 4-Futsal Heerenveen 6  24/10  5-10
 48  DVC Appingedam 3-FC LEO 2  26/10  8-5
 49  DVC Appingedam 4-Futsal Winsum 3  26/10  1-11
 50  FC Zuidlaren 1-ACV 5  22/10  5-4
 51  Hoogeveen 8-ZZVV 1 wns  26/10  0-0

 

Komende wedstrijden

ZVV'56 VR1 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 19 januari 14:30
Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 9 februari 13:00
LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-1 zaterdag 9 februari 12:30