header-logo
HZVV Jo9-3

HZVV Jo9-3

1e knock-outronde
 1  Emmen Jo9 2-Drenthina Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 2  Sweel Jo9 3-SGO Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 3  Raptim Jo9 2-SCN Jo9 1  19/10  10.30 uur
 4  VVAK Jo9 1-De Weide Jo9 4  19/10  10.00 uur
 5  HZVV Jo9 3-SVN'69 Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 6  MSC Jo9 3-Hoogeveen Jo9 3  19/10  10.00 uur
 7  DESZ Jo9 2-Flevo Boys Jo9 4  19/10  10.00 uur
 8  Olympia'28 Jo9 2-Havelte Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 9  BEW Jo9 1-Stanfries Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 10  FC Wolvega Jo9 3-RVCL Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 11  VHK Jo9 1-Blokzijl Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 12  Langezwaag Jo9 1-Haulerwijk Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 13  CVVO Jo9 4-Workum Jo9 2  19/10  10.15 uur
 14  Nieuweschoot Jo9 1-Oosterlittens Jo9 1  19/10  11.00 uur
 15  Aengwirden Jo9 1-Drachten Jo9 2  30/10  18.30 uur
 16  Waterpoort Boys Jo9 1-QVC Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 17  SC Franeker Jo9 2-Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 18  Zeerobben Jo9 2-Oeverzwaluwen Jo9 1  19/10  11.15 uur
 19  FVC Jo9 3-DFC Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 20  Buitenpost Jo9 3-FVC Jo9 4  19/10  10.00 uur
 21  SC Berlikum Jo9 1-Broekster Walden Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 22  Amelandia Jo9 1-FC Grootegast Jo9 2  19/10  AFG
 23  RWF Jo9 1-FC Birdaard Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 24  Rijperkerk Jo9 1-Ternaard Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 25  VEV'67 Jo9 3-Noordbergum Jo9 2  19/10  10.00 uur
 26  Roden Jo9 4-Gorecht Jo9 4  19/10  10.30 uur
 27  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo9 3-Pekelder Boys Jo9 2  19/10  10.15 uur
 28  SC Kootstertille Jo9 1-De Wilper Boys Jo9 1  19/10  AFG
 29  FC LEO Jo9 1-WTOC Jo9 1  19/10  11.00 uur
 30  Achilles 1894 Jo9 2-Eext Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 31  Asser Boys Jo9 2-Musselkanaal Jo9 2  19/10  13.00 uur
 32  Noordster Jo9 1-Nieuw Buinen Jo9 1  19/10  11.00 uur
 33  Tynaarlo Jo9 2-VVK Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 34  VVSV'09 Jo9 1-Niekerk Jo9 2  19/10  10.30 uur
 35  SGV Jo9 1-Harkstede Jo9 1  19/10  11.00 uur
 36  Potetos Jo9 1-Muntendam Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 37  GSVV Jo9 1-STEO Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 38  DVC Appingedam Jo9 2-SC Loppersum Jo9 1  19/10  10.00 uur
 39  BSVV Jo9 1-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 Vitesse'63 VR1 zaterdag 26 oktober 15:00
Heino Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 26 oktober 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 DZC'68 Jo17-1 zaterdag 26 oktober 12:30