header-logo
HZVV Jo17-4

HZVV Jo17-4

finale
 1  JVZ Jo17 2-Eastermar Jo17 1  02/06  0-1
   (Sportpark SC Joure)    
       
  halve finale    
 1  Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1-JVZ Jo17 2  17/05  1-3
 2  EastermarJo17 1-SF Deinum Jo17 1  15/05  4-0
       
kwartfinale
 1  Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1-Muntendam Jo17 1  05/05  6-0
 2  Eastermar Jo17 1-Helpman Jo17 2  05/05  7-0
 3  JVZ Jo17 2-Blokzijl Jo17 1  05/05  3-0
 4  SF Deinum Jo17 1-SC Joure Jo17 2  05/05  10-0
       
tussenronde
 1  JVZ Jo17 2-Alcides Jo17 2  26/04  2-0
 2  Feanstars Jo17 2-Eastermar Jo17 1  25/04  2-9
 3  Muntendam Jo17 1-GRC Groningen Jo17 2  26/04  3-1
 4  EHS'85 Jo17 1-Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1 wns  26/04  1-1
       
3e ronde
 1  Blue Boys Jo17 1-SC Joure Jo17  2  19/04  5-8
 2  Alcides Jo17 2-VHK/SVBS'77 Jo17 1  23/04  4-1
 3  Feanstars Jo17 2-Wykels Hallum Jo17 1  19/04  5-0
 4  Zeerobben Jo17 2-SF Deinum Jo17 1 wns  18/04  2-2
 5  EHS'85 Jo17 1-KSC Jo17 1  19/04  4-3
 6  wns Blokzijl Jo17 1-QVC Jo17 1  18/04  2-2
 7  Helpman Jo17 2-Opende Jo17 1  19/04  3-1
 8  LEO Jo17 2-Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1  19/04  0-2
 9  JVZ Jo17 2-SCN Jo17 1  19/04  2-1
 10  't Hogeland Jo17 1-GRC Groningen Jo17 2  19/04  1-3
 11  Pekela 2000 Jo17 1-Muntendam Jo17 1  19/04  3-6
 12  Eastermar Jo17 1-SC Kootstertille Jo17 1  19/04  3-0
       
2e ronde
 1  Feanstars Jo17 2-Drachtster Boys Jo17 4  12/04  3-1
 2  OKVC Jo17 1-Opende Jo17 1 wns  12/04  2-2
 3  Roden Jo17 2-SC Kootstertille Jo17 1  12/04  1-2
 4  HFC'15 Jo17 1-Helpman Jo17 2  12/04  3-4
 5  JVZ Jo17 3-Alcides Jo17 2  12/04  1-6
 6  FC Zuidlaren Jo17 4-JVZ Jo17 2  12/04  0-6
 7  LEO Jo17 2-HHCombi Jo17 1  12/04  4-0
 8  JV Oostenburg Jo17 2-SC Joure  Jo17 2  16/04  TNO
 9  BEW Jo17 1-VHK/SVBS'77 Jo17 1  16/04  3-4
 10  RWF Jo17 2-Blue Boys Jo17 1 wns  12/04  2-2
 11  Bergum/BCV Jo17 3-Eastermar Jo17 1  12/04  0-9
 12  GRC Groningen Jo17 2-HFC'15 Jo17 3 (*)  12/04  6-0
 13  De Weide Jo17 4-SCN Jo17 1 wns  12/04  2-2
 14  NKVV/Protos Jo17 1-EHS'85 Jo17 1  12/04  0-3
 15  FC Birdaard Jo17 1-QVC Jo17 1  12/04  1-3
 16  KSC Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 4  12/04  8-1
 17  Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1-Smilde'94 Jo17 1  12/04  1-0
 18  Flevo Boys Jo17 5-Blokzijl Jo17 1  12/04  0-1
 19  Muntendam Jo17 1-Noordster Jo17 1  12/04  2-1
 20  Harlingen Jo17 1-SF Deinum Jo17 1  12/04  0-1
 21  Helpman Jo17 3-'t Hogeland Jo17 1  12/04  1-5
 22  Wykels Hallum Jo17 1-Minnertsga/St. Jacob Jo17 1  12/04  3-2
 23  Onstwedder Boys Jo17 2-Pekela 2000 Jo17 1 wns  11/04  4-4
 24  Oosterlittens Jo17 1-Zeerobben Jo17 2  12/04  1-3
 (*) Ondanks nederlaag in 1e ronde door naar 2e ronde
 i.p.v. tegenstander VEV'67 Jo17-3 (???)
       
1e ronde
 1  QVC Jo17 1-Dronrijp/Foarut Jo17 2  16/12  3-0
 2  HZVV Jo17 4-Twedo Jo17 2  16/12  8-0
 3  SC Kootstertille Jo17 1-Buitenpost Jo17 2  16/12  2-1
 4  Beilen Jo17 2-FC Zuidlaren Jo17 4  13/02  2-5
 5  Oosterlittens JO17 1-St. Annaparochie JO17 2  03/02  4-0
 6  Eastermar Jo17 1-SC Veenwouden Jo17 1  16/12  11-0
 7  Roden JO17 2-ACV Jo17 4  16/12  4-2
 8  Roden Jo17 3-Helpman JO17 3  16/12  1-3
 9  Haren Jo17 1-Noordster Jo17 1  16/12  2-5
 10  JVZ Jo17 2-SVN'69 Jo17 1  03/02  3-1
 11  Minnertsga/St. Jacob Jo17 1-Nijland Jo171  16/12  2-1
 12  Pekela 2000 Jo17 1-SGV Jo17 1  16/12  7-1
 13  SC Scheemda Jo17 1-HFC'15 JO17 1  16/12  1-5
 14  Blue Boys Jo17 1-OFW Jo17 1  03/02  1-0
 15  Actief Jo17 2-Helpman Jo17 2  16/12  1-7
 16  Aengwirden Jo17 1-BEW Jo17 1  16/12  1-2
 17  Blokzijl Jo17 1-Balk Jo17 3  16/12  9-1
 18  Zuidhorn JO17 2-GRC Groningen Jo17 2  16/12  2-6
19  wns LEO Jo17 2-HS'88 Jo17 2  16/12  3-3
 20  Alcides Jo17 2-Creil/Bant Jo17 1  16/12  5-1
 21  wns SC Joure Jo17 2-Urk Jo17 3  16/12  2-2
 22  Gorredijk Jo17 2-Harlingen Jo17 1  16/12  0-2
 23  SF Deinum Jo17 1-Workum Jo17 1  16/12  2-0
 24  wns VHK/SVBS'77 Jo17 1-MSC Jo17 3  16/12  3-3
 25  Omlandia/GEO JO17 2-Onstwedder Boys JO17 2  16/12  4-10
 26  Drachtster Boys Jo17 4 -Roden Jo17 4  16/12  4-1
 27  Poolster Jo17 1-Muntendam Jo17 1  16/12  2-4
 28  Zeerobben Jo17 2-Workum Jo17 2  16/12  5-1
 29  SC Bolsward Jo17 2-Feanstars JO17 2  16/12  0-5
 30  ZVC'14 Jo17 1-NKVV/Protos Jo17 1  31/03  3-4
 31  SCN JO17 1-Noordscheschut Jo17 2  31/03  3-0
 32  EHS'85 JO17 1-SVBO Jo17 2  03/02  7-2
 33  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17 5-Flevo Boys Jo17 5  16/12  4-5
 34  NKVV/Protos Jo17 2-JVZ Jo17 3  16/12  1-5
 35  De Walde Jo17 1-FC Birdaard Jo17 1  24/02  1-3
 36  KSC Jo17 1-Elim Jo17 1  31/03  4-2
 37  Nieuw Buinen Jo17 1-WKE'16 Jo17 1  16/12  5-0
 38  Pelikaan S. Jo17 1-OKVC Jo17 1  16/12  0-9
 39  LAC Frisia 1883 Jo17 4-Bergum/BCV Jo17 3  16/12  2-4
 40  HFC'15 Jo17 3-VEV'67 Jo17 3  16/12  0-1
 41  Smilde'94 Jo17 1-HSC Jo17 1  03/02  BNO
 42  Waskemeer Jo17 1-Opende Jo17 1  03/02  2-5
 43  Oldeholtpade Jo17 2-JV Oostenburg Jo17 2  16/12  1-6
 44  VCR Jo17 1-Wykels Hallum Jo17 1  16/12  1-6
 45  Jubbega Jo17 2-RWF Jo17 2  31/03  0-4
 46  't Hogeland Jo17 1-Middelstum Jo17 1  16/12  2-1
 47  De Weide Jo17 4-EBC/Delfstrahuizen Jo17 2  16/12  3-0
 48  HHCombi Jo17 1-vrij geloot    

Komende wedstrijden

Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden