header-logo
HZVV Jo17-3&Jo17-4

HZVV Jo17-3&Jo17-4

2e knock-outronde
 1  SC Joure Jo17 4-QVC Jo17 1 wns  14/12  4-4
 2  DIO Groningen Jo17 1-Feanstars Jo17 4  14/12  10-3
 3  Tollebeek Jo17 1-Woudsend Jo17 1  14/12  11.00 uur
 4  Bargeres Jo17 1-HZVV Jo17 4  14/12  5-0
 5  DESZ Jo17 2-Steenwijk Jo17 1  14/12  4-2
 6  wns FC Zuidlaren Jo17 3-VKW Jo17 3  14/12  3-3
 7  Pekela 2000 Jo17 1-MOVV Jo17 1  14/12  09.00 uur
 8  Groninger Boys Jo17 1-Holwierde Jo17 1  11/12  NGS
 9  Flevo Boys Jo17 4-vrij geloot    
 10  SVBO Jo17 2-vrij geloot    
 11  Feanstars Jo17 2-vrij geloot    
 12  Be Quick Dokkum Jo17 3-vrij geloot    
 13  SC Stiens Jo17 3-vrij geloot    
 14  Wardy Jo17 1-vrij geloot    
 15  ACV Jo17 4-vrij geloot    
 16  ONB Jo17 2-vrij geloot    
       
1e knock-outronde
 1  wns Flevo Boys Jo17 4-SC Genemuiden Jo17 2  19/10  2-2
 2  Tonego Jo17 1-Tollebeek Jo17 1  19/10  1-4
 3  Stellingwerven Jo17 3-Steenwijk Jo17 1  19/10  1-2
 4  HZVV Jo17 3-Bargeres Jo17 1  19/10  0-3
 5  SVV'04 Jo17 2-SVBO Jo17 2 wns  19/10  1-1
 6  Boornbergum'80 Jo17 1-Feanstars Jo17 2  19/10  5-6
 7  Feanstars Jo17 3-Be Quick Dokkum Jo17 3 wns  19/10  3-3
 8  Noordpool UFC Jo17 1-DIO Groningen Jo17 1  19/10  3-6
 9  SGV Jo17 1-Groninger Boys Jo17 1  19/10  2-5
 10  Noordster Jo17 1-MOVV Jo17 1  19/10  1-8
 11  FC Zuidlaren Jo17 3-Donkerbroek/Makkinga Jo17 1  29/10  2-1
 12  wns ACV Jo17 4-VKW Jo17 2  19/10  2-2
 13  Feanstars Jo17 4-FC Burgum Jo17 2  19/10  3-2
 14  wns SC Stiens Jo17 3-Blauw Wit'34 Jo17 3  19/10  3-3
 15  Woudsend Jo17 1-SWZ Sneek Jo17 2  19/10  9-2
 16  Pekelder Boys Jo17 1-Wardy Jo17 1   28/10  0-7
 17  Be Quick Dokkum Jo17 4-Pekela 2000 Jo17 1  19/10  1-9
 18  ONB Jo17 2-FC Grootegast Jo17 2  23/10  10-0
 19  QVC Jo17 1-Warga/WWS Jo17 1  19/10  6-1
 20  Holwierde Jo17 1-FVV Jo17 1  23/10  15-0
 21  wns HZVV Jo17 4-FC Klazienaveen Jo17 3  19/10  2-2
 22  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo17 4-DESZ Jo17 2  19/10  2-13
 23  VKW Jo17 3-JV Oostenburg Jo17 1  29/10  9-3
 24  SC Joure Jo17 4-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

Winsum VR1 HZVV VR1 zaterdag 1 februari 14:30
HZVV Jo19-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo19-1 zaterdag 1 februari 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Jo17-1 zaterdag 1 februari 12:45