header-logo
HZVV Jo15-4

HZVV Jo15-4

finale
 1  Drogeham Jo15 1-Havelte Jo15 1  01/06  4-0
    (Sportpark Woltingeslag, Zuidwolde)    
       
1/2 finale
 1  Havelte Jo15 1-KSC Jo15 1  18/05  8-1
 2  Noordpool UFC Jo15 1-Drogeham Jo15 1  18/05  1-4
       
1/4 finale
 1  SC Bolsward Jo15 2-Havelte Jo15 1  04/05  2-3
 2  KSC Jo15 1-VAKO/Tynaarlo Jo15 2  30/04  BNO
 3  wns Noordpool UFC Jo15 1-Oldambt Jo15 1  04/05  0-0
 4  Drogeham Jo15 1-Geel Wit Jo15 1  04/05  9-1
       
(extra) tussenronde
 1  Havelte Jo15 1-Waskemeer Jo15 1  18/04  3-0
       
1/8 finale
 1  FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2-Havelte Jo15 1  30/03  1-3
 2  KSC Jo15 1-SJS Jo15 1  30/03  4-3
 3  Noordpool UFC Jo15 1-VVSV'09 Jo15 1  30/03  8-2
 4  Terschelling/AVV Jo15 1-Waskemeer Jo15 1  30/03  0-1
 5  Kuinre Jo15 1-Drogeham Jo15 1  30/03  0-5
6  Oldambt Jo15 1-Drachten Jo15 2  30/03  3-2
 7  SC Bolsward Jo15 2-vrij geloot    
 8  VAKO/Tynaarlo Jo15 2-vrij geloot    
 9  Geel Wit Jo15 1 (*)    
   (*) was vanaf de 2e ronde niet meer genomen in de loting    
       
3e ronde
 1  SC Bolsward Jo15 2-Heerenveense Boys Jo15 4  27/02  1-0
 2  Dwingeloo Jo15 1-Havelte Jo15 1  23/02  3-6
 3  SJS Jo15 1-Wijster Jo15 1  02/03  6-2
 4  VVSV'09 Jo15 1-Niekerk Jo15 1  23/02  5-0
 5  't Hogeland Jo15 1-Noordpool UFC Jo15 1  02/03  2-10
 6  Terschelling/AVV Jo15 1-Mulier Jo15 1  23/02  10-1
 7  Sleen Jo15 1-KSC Jo15 1  23/02  0-2
 8  Drogeham Jo15 1-Houtigehage Jo15 1  02/03  6-0
 9  EHS'85 Jo15 1-FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2  23/02  2-6
 10  VAKO/Tynaarlo Jo15 2-Bellingwolde Jo15 2  26/02  3-1
 11  Amicitia/Blauw Geel/Oranje Nassau Jo15 1-Oldambt Jo15 1  23/02  0-1
 12  Kuinre Jo15 1-MSC Jo15 4  23/02  3-1
 13  SC Joure Jo15 5-Drachten Jo15 2  23/02  2-7
 14  Geel Wit Jo15 1 ???    
 15  Waskemeer Jo15 1-vrij geloot    
       
2e ronde
 1  Heerenveense Boys Jo15 4-SDS/Nijland Jo15 1  15/12  2-0
 2  De Blesse Jo15 1-Dwingeloo Jo15 1  15/12  2-7
 3  DIO Groningen Jo15 1-SJS Jo15 1  15/12  3-11
 4  Niekerk Jo15 1-SC Kootstertille Jo15 1  15/12  4-1
 5  VENO Jo15 1-Havelte Jo15 1  15/12  0-5
 6  SV Bedum Jo15 3-'t Hogeland Jo15 1  15/12  1-3
 7  SC Bolsward Jo15 2-Creil/Bant Jo15 1  15/12  4-1
 8  wns VVSV'09 Jo15 1-Opende Jo15 1  15/12  2-2
 9  IJVC/Blauwhuis Jo15 1-Terschelling/AVV Jo15 1  15/12  0-4
 10  Wijster Jo15 1-Asser Boys Jo15 1  15/12  7-2
 11  SPW Jo15 1-Sleen Jo15 1  15/12  1-4
 12  Feanstars Jo15 2-Drogeham Jo15 1  15/12  0-2
 13  FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2-Musselkanaal Jo15 1  15/12  2-0
 14  DZOH Jo15 4-EHS'85 Jo15 1  19/01  2-6
 15  Noordwolde Jo15 1-Bellingwolde Jo15 1  15/12  2-4
 16  Geel Wit Jo15 1-TFS Jo15 1  22/12  BNO
 17  Roden Jo15 2-Amicitia/Blauw Geel/Oranje Nassau  Jo15 1  15/12  0-2
 18  Gieten Jo15 3-VAKO/Tynaarlo Jo15 2  15/12  1-4
 19  Kuinre Jo15 1-VHK Jo15 2  15/12  2-1
 20  Noordpool UFC Jo15 1-Actief Jo15 2  15/12  5-2
 21  Oldambt Jo15 1-Noordpool UFC Jo15 2  15/12  7-0
 22  KSC Jo15 1-FC Meppel Jo15 2  15/12  3-1
 23  Houtigehage Jo15 1-Be Quick Dokkum Jo15 3  15/12  4-2
 24  Drachten Jo15 2-SC Bolsward Jo15 3  15/12  10-2
 25  MSC Jo15 4-De Weide Jo15 4  15/12  3-1
 26  Waskemeer Jo15 1-Roden Jo15 4  02/03  11-0
 27  Nicator Jo15 1-SC Joure Jo15 5  15/12  0-4
 28  Mulier Jo15 1-vrij geloot    
       
1e ronde
 1  SVV'04 Jo15 2-DZOH Jo15 4  20/10  0-5
 2  DZOH Jo15 5-De Weide Jo15 4  20/10  2-8
 3  Sleen Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 4  20/10  4-1
 4  wns EHS'85 Jo15 1-Emmen Jo15 2  20/10  1-1
 5  KSC Jo15 1-VIOS (O) Jo15 1  31/10  5-1
 6  FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2-FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 2  20/10  10-0
 7  Elim Jo15 1-FC Meppel Jo15 2  20/10  5-10
 8  MSC Jo15 4-SC Rouveen Jo15 2  20/10  9-1
 9  Havelte Jo15 1-Uffelte Jo15 1  20/10  10-1
 10  Dwingeloo Jo15 1-DESZ Jo15 2  20/10  7-3
 11  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-Tonego Jo15 1  20/10  8-1
 12  SVM Jo15 2-VHK Jo15 2 wns  31/10  5-5
 13  Trinitas Jo15 1-VENO Jo15 1  20/10  2-5
 14  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 5-Heerenveense Boys Jo15 4  20/10  1-12
 15  OFW Jo15 2-Kuinre Jo15 1  24/10  3-9
 16  De Blesse Jo15 1-DWP Jo15 1  20/10  2-0
 17  JV Oostenburg Jo15 3-Roden Jo15 4  20/10  1-5
 18  Waskemeer Jo15 1-Roden Jo15 3  20/10  13-2
 19  SC Joure Jo15 5-RVC/Langweer Jo15 3  20/10  3-2
 20  CVVO Jo15 2-SC Bolsward Jo15 2  07/11  1-9
 21  wns SC Bolsward Jo15 3-Zeerobben Jo15 3  20/10  3-3
 22  IJVC/Blauwhuis Jo15 1-TOP'63 Jo15 1  20/10  7-1
 23  FVC Jo15 2-SDS/Nijland Jo15 1  20/10  3-4
 24  Geel Wit Jo15 1-FC Birdaard Jo15 1  20/10  3-2
 25  Terschelling/AVV Jo15 1-Irnsum Jo15 1   20/10  3-2
 26  Mulier Jo15 1-LAC Frisia 1883 Jo15 6  20/10  5-4
 27  Nicator Jo15 1-Oosterlittens Jo15 2  20/10  4-1
 28  Be Quick Dokkum Jo15 3-Broekster Walden Jo15 2  20/10  3-2
 29  Anjum Jo15 1-Drachten Jo15 2  20/10  0-10
 30  Feanstars Jo15 2-Drachtster Boys Jo15 5  20/10  3-2
 31  TFS Jo15 1-Bakkeveen Jo15 1  29/10  7-0
 32  Houtigehage Jo15 1-Kollum Jo15 2  20/10  5-0
 33  SC Kootstertille Jo15 1-Feanstars Jo15 3  20/10  3-2
 34  Harkema Opeinde Jo15 1-Roden Jo15 2  20/10  6-8
 35  Asser Boys Jo15 1-Beilen Jo15 2  20/10  7-0
 36  ACV Jo15 2-SPW Jo15 1  20/10  1-3
 37  Hoogersmilde Jo15 1-Wijster Jo15 1  20/10  1-4
 38  Gieten Jo15 3-FC Zuidlaren Jo15 4  20/10  3-2
 39  VAKO/Tynaarloo Jo15 2-WVV Jo15 3  20/10  3-1
 40  WVV Jo15 4-Musselkanaal Jo15 1  20/10  1-11
 41  Oldambt Jo15 1-Sellingen Jo15 1  01/11  2-0
 42  SJS Jo15 1-Borger Jo15 1  20/10  5-3
 43  Amicitia/Blauw Geel/Oranje Nassau Jo15 1-Velocitas Jo15 2  20/10  3-2
 44  VVS Jo15 1-DIO Groningen Jo15 1  20/10  1-3
 45  Bellingwolde Jo15 1-FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 3  20/10  9-0
 46  Actief Jo15 2-Be Quick 1887 Jo15 3  20/10  4-1
 47  Opende Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 5  20/10  9-0
 48  Opende Jo15 2-SV Bedum Jo15 3   20/10  0-4
 49  VVSV'09 Jo15 1-Winsum Jo15 2  20/10  5-2
 50  Niekerk Jo15 1-SV Bedum Jo15 4  20/10  4-0
 51  Noordwolde Jo15 1-Pelikaan S. Jo15 1  20/10  7-3
 52  Noordpool UFC Jo15 1-Ezinge Jo15 1  20/10  BNO
 53  De Heracliden Jo15 2-Noordpool UFC Jo15 2  20/10  4-5
 54  Meedhuizen Jo15 1-'t Hogeland Jo15 1  20/10  0-11
 55  Drogeham Jo15 1-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden