header-logo
HZVV Jo15-3 & HZVV Jo15-4 & HZVV Jo15-5

HZVV Jo15-3 & HZVV Jo15-4 & HZVV Jo15-5

finale
 1  Bargeres Jo15 1-Opende Jo15 1  02/06  4-3
    (Sportpark SC Joure)    
       
  halve finale    
 1  Opende Jo15 1-Ropta Boys Jo15 1  24/05  4-0
 2  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3-Bargeres Jo15 1  24/05  0-2
       
  kwartfinale    
 1  SF Deinum Jo15 1-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3 wns  19/05  2-2
 2  Heiligerlee Jo15 1-Bargeres Jo15 1  19/05  3-4
 3  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-Opende Jo15 1  19/05  0-8
 4  Ropta Boys Jo15 1-FC Zuidlaren Jo15 1  19/05  6-0
       
4e ronde
 1  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3-Alcides Jo15 3  08/05  2-1
 2  Bargeres Jo15 1-Valthermond Jo15 1  08/05  3-1
 3  FC Zuidlaren Jo15 3-Bellingwolde Jo15 1  08/05  3-1
 4  SV Bedum Jo15 2-Heiligerlee Jo15 1  08/05  1-9
 5  wns SC Bolsward Jo15 2-SF Deinum Jo15 1 (?)  08/05  1-1
 6  WTTC Jo15 2-Creil/Bant Jo15 1  08/05  2-3
 7  Rottevalle Jo15 1-Ropta Boys Jo15 1  08/05  0-4
 8  Opende Jo15 1-Feanstars Jo15 2  08/05  4-0
       
tussenronde
 1  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-Read Swart Jo15 1  24/04  2-0
 2  NWVV/Titan Jo15 1-Bargeres Jo15 1  24/04  1-5
       
3e ronde
 1  Alcides Jo15 3-Dwingeloo Jo15 2  17/04  6-0
 2  Bargeres Jo15 1-EHS'85 Jo15 1  17/04  13-2
 3  Bellingwolde Jo15 1-HS'88 Jo15 2  17/04  1-0
 4  FC Zuidlaren Jo15 3-Gomos/Veenhuizen Jo15 2  17/04  3-0
 5  SC Franeker Jo15 2-SC Bolsward Jo15 2  17/04  1-4
 6  HZVV Jo15 3-NWVV/Titan Jo15 1 wns  17/04  4-4
 7  Heiligerlee Jo15 1-WVV Jo15 2  17/04  4-1
 8  SC Kootstertille Jo15 1-WTTC Jo15 2  18/04  2-6
 9  FC LEO Jo15 1-SV Bedum Jo15 2  17/04  5-7
 10  Oosterlittens Jo15 1-Read Swart Jo15 1  17/04  1-4
 11  Opende Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 2  17/04  4-0
 12  Ropta Boys Jo15 1-LAC Frisia 1883 Jo15 5  17/04  4-1
 13  wns Rottevalle Jo15 1-CVVO Jo15 2  17/04  1-1
 14  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-Ruinen Jo15 1  17/04  3-2
 15  Steenwijk Jo15 1-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3  18/04  1-7
 16  Wykels Hallum Jo15 1-SF Deinum Jo15 1  18/04  0-1
 17  Feanstars Jo15 2-Drachtster Boys Jo15 3  19/04  6-2
 18  Valthermond Jo15 1-SGV Jo15 1  19/04  6-3
       
2e ronde
 1  Drachtster Boys Jo15 3-Peize Jo15 2  13/04  6-0
 2  BTC Jo15 2-Heiligerlee Jo15 1  10/04  0-7
 3  WVV Jo15 2-BTC Jo15 1  10/04  1-0
 4  HZVV Jo15 3-FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2  10/04  4-2
 5  HZVV Jo15 4-Alcides Jo15 3  10/04  1-2
 6  Ruinen Jo15 1-MSC Jo15 2  10/04  6-1
 7  NWVV/Titan Jo15 1-SVBO Jo15 2  10/04  3-2
 8  DIO Groningen Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 2  10/04  4-5
 9  Marrum Jo15 1-Wykels Hallum Jo15 1  10/04  2-5
 10  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 2 -SGV Jo15 1  12/04  0-1
 11  FC Zuidlaren Jo15 4-HS'88 Jo15 2  10/04  0-4
 12  Bellingwolde Jo15 1-Noordpool UFC Jo15 2  10/04  BNO
 13  VVT Jo15 1-Feanstars Jo15 2  10/04  1-3
 14  SV Bedum Jo15 2-Poolster Jo15 1  10/04  6-3
 15  Olyphia/Sport Vereent Jo15 1-Steenwijk Jo15 1  10/04  1-2
 16  SDS/Nijland Jo15 1-SC Franeker Jo15 2  10/04  0-8
 17  Read Swart Jo15 1-ONS Sneek Jo15 2  10/04  7-4
 18  SC Bolsward Jo15 2-IJVC/Blauwhuis Jo15 1  10/04  6-1
 19  VIOS (O) Jo15 1-Valthermond Jo15 1  10/04  1-5
 20  EHS'85 Jo15 1-Emmen Jo15 2  10/04  3-2
 21  Irnsum Jo15 1-Oosterlittens Jo15 1  10/04  0-4
 22  De Fivel Jo15 1-FC LEO Jo15 1  10/04  1-6
 23  Gomos/Veenhuizen Jo15 2-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo15 2  10/04  3-1
 24  CVVO Jo15 2-Workum Jo15 3  10/04  5-1
 25  WTTC Jo15 2-Oldeholtpade  Jo15 2  10/04  4-3
 26  Rottevalle Jo15 1-TFS Jo15 1  10/04  3-0
 27  Opende Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 3  10/04  6-0
 28  LAC Frisia 1883 Jo15 5-Blauw Wit'34 Jo15 4  10/04  3-2
 29  Smilde'94 Jo15 2-FC Zuidlaren Jo15 3  11/04  NGS
 30  FC Kraggenburg Jo15 1-Creil/Bant Jo15 1  11/04  2-6
 31  VCR Jo15 1-SC Kootstertille Jo15 1  10/04  0-5
 32  VIOD Jo15 1-Ropta Boys Jo15 1  10/04  1-7
 33  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3-Nieuweschoot Jo15 1  10/04  7-0
 34  Germanicus/CSVC Jo15 3-Bargeres Jo15 1  10/04  0-19
 35  Dwingeloo Jo15 2- vrij geloot    
 36  SF Deinum Jo15 1-vrij geloot    
       
1e ronde
 1  WVV Jo15 3-BTC Jo15 2  03/02  0-5
 2  SC Erica Jo15 2-FC Klazienaveen Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 3  HOC Jo15 1-Valthermond Jo15 1  16/12  0-9
 4  MOVV Jo15 1-Heiligerlee Jo15 1  16/12  1-12
 5  Feanstars Jo15 3-Opende Jo15 1  16/12  0-11
 6  SVBO Jo15 2-Emmen Jo15 2  16/12  4-4
   geen strafschoppen genomen, beiden door!    
 7  Nieuweschoot Jo15 1-Heerenveense Boys Jo15 5  16/12  4-2
 8  DIO Groningen Jo15 1-FC Lewenborg Jo15 2  16/12  5-0
 9  Eastermar Jo15 1-Rottevalle Jo15 1  16/12  2-5
 10  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 3-NWVV/Titan Jo15 1  16/12  2-4
 11  Roden Jo15 3-Peize Jo15 2  16/12  1-8
 12  Noordpool UFC Jo15 3-De Fivel Jo15 1  23/12  2-10
 13  FC Zuidlaren Jo15 3-VAKO Jo15 3  03/02  13-0
 14  HH'97 Jo15 2-HZVV Jo15 3  16/12  1-6
 15  Blue Boys Jo15 1-Drachtster Boys Jo15 3  03/02  1-3
 16  Wardy Jo15 1-Marrum Jo15 1  16/12  0-1
 17  Steenw.wold/W'soord Jo15 2-Olyphia/Sp. Vereent Jo15 1 wns  06/03  4-4
 18  Zuidhorn Jo15 2-VEV'67 Jo15 4  16/12  8-0
 19  DZOH Jo15 5-EHS'85 Jo15 1  03/02  2-3
 20  DZOH Jo15 6-Bargeres Jo15 1  16/12  0-33
 21  HS'88 Jo15 2-Wildervank Jo15 4  16/12  9-0
 22  Be Quick Dokkum Jo15 5-VIOD Jo15 1  16/12  0-5
 23  wns Bellingwolde Jo15 1-Veelerveen Jo15 1  16/12  2-2
 24  Kloosterburen Jo15 1-FC LEO Jo15 1  31/03  1-13
 25  Alcides Jo15 3-SC Rouveen Jo15 3  16/12  4-2
 26  VENO Jo15 2-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 3  16/12  1-8
 27  SVM Jo15 2-FC Kraggenburg Jo15 1 wns  16/12  1-1
 28  Creil/Bant Jo15 1-SC Emmeloord Jo15 1  16/12  4-1
 29  VVT Jo15 1-Bergum/BCV Jo15 3  27/03  2-1
 30  SC Rouveen Jo15 2-MSC Jo15 2  16/12  2-4
 31  Pekelder Boys Jo15 1-WVV Jo15 2  24/02  0-11
 32  Pesse Jo15 2-Ruinen Jo15 1  16/12  2-9
 33  SV Bedum Jo15 2-Be Quick 1887 Jo15 4  24/02  5-4
 34  SV Bedum Jo15 3-Noordpool UFC Jo15 2  24/02  2-6
 35  SDS/ Nijland Jo15 1-Oudega/HJSC/Heeg Jo15 3  03/02  6-1
 36  SDS/Nijland Jo15 2-SC Bolsward Jo15 2  03/02  2-14
 37  SDS/Nijland Jo15 3-Oosterlittens Jo15 1  16/12  0-8
 38  Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15 3-HZVV Jo15 4  16/12  0-4
 39  Poolster Jo15 1-DVC Appingedam Jo15 3  16/12  4-2
 40  Gieten Jo15 2-Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB Jo15 2  24/02  0-14
 41  Gieten Jo15 3-FC Zuidlaren JO15 4  24/02  4-12
 42  Gorredijk Jo15 4-WTTC Jo15 2  16/12  1-3
 43  VIOS (O) Jo15 1-HZVV Jo15 5  03/02  8-0
 44  IJVC/Blauwhuis Jo15 1-SWZ Sneek Jo15 2  16/12  7-3
 45  Jistrum Jo15 1-SC Kootstertille Jo15 1  31/03  1-4
 46  Dronrijp/Foarut Jo15 2-SC Franeker Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 47  Steenwijk Jo15 1-d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15 4  16/12  3-2
 48  Gomos/Veenhuizen Jo15 2-Roden Jo15 6  16/12  6-1
 49  Ternaard Jo15 1-Ropta Boys Jo15 1  31/03  1-5
 50  CVVO Jo15 2-Lemmer Jo15 1  16/12  5-3
 51  WTTC Jo15 1-Read Swart Jo15 1  16/12  0-9
 52  Warga/WWS Jo15 2-Blauw Wit'34 Jo15 4  16/12  1-14
 53  LAC Frisia Jo15 5-SF Deinum Jo15 1  16/12  1-10
 54  Oerterp Jo15 2-TFS Jo15 1  16/12  0-3
 55  Smilde'94 Jo15 2-SVZ Jo15 1  03/02  3-2
 56  Boerakker/SVMH Jo15 1-Zuidhorn Jo15 3  24/02  2-7
 57  Uffelte Jo15 1-Dwingeloo Jo15 2  16/12  2-5
 58  DVC Appingedam Jo15 5-SGV Jo15 1  16/12  1-12
 59  Mussel Jo15 1-FC Ter Apel'96 Jo15 2  16/12  1-4
 60  WTOC/Oostergo Jo15 1-Feanstars Jo15 2  24/02  0-10
 61  VC Trynwalden Jo15 2-VCR Jo15 1  16/12  2-3
 62  Raptim Jo15 3-Germanicus/CSVC Jo15 3  31/03  3-4
 63  LAC Frisia 1883 Jo15 7-Wykels Hallum Jo15 1  16/12  2-7
 64  GAVC Jo15 3-Irnsum Jo15 1  16/12  2-3
 65  Heerenveense Boys Jo15 6-Oldeholtpade Jo15 2  23/12  3-5
 66  Kroonpolder Jo15 1-BTC Jo15 1 wns  31/03  1-1
 67  Workum Jo15 3-Oeverzwaluwen Jo15 1  16/12  9-0
 68  ONS Sneek Jo15 2-vrij geloot    

Komende wedstrijden

Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden