header-logo
HZVV Jo13-4 & HZVV Jo13-5

HZVV Jo13-4 & HZVV Jo13-5

finale
 1  Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1-Drogeham Jo13 1  02/06  0-2
    (Sportpark SC Joure)    
       
  halve finale    
 1  Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1-SWB Jo13 1  17/05  3-1
 2  wns Drogeham Jo13 1-Lemmer Jo13 1  17/05  0-0
       
 kwartfinale
 1  Rijperkerk Jo13 1-Drogeham Jo13 1  05/05  1-2
 2  SWB Jo13 1-Urk Jo13 5  05/05  1-0
 3  Lemmer Jo13 1-Leovardia Jo13 5  05/05  3-2
 4  Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1-Nieuw Roden Jo13 1  05/05  4-0
       
3e ronde
 1  Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1-Gruno Jo13 1  26/04  4-1
 2  Rijperkerk Jo13 1-Dokkum Jo13 1  26/04  3-2
 3  Lemmer Jo13 1-Blue Boys Jo13 1  26/04  2-0
 4  Urk Jo13 5-Giethoorn Jo13 1  26/04  4-1
 5  SWB Jo13 1-Noordscheschut Jo13 2  26/04  6-1
 6  Drogeham Jo13 1-Marum Jo13 2  26/04  5-0
 7  Leovardia Jo13 5-SC Joure Jo13 4  26/04  4-1
 8  wns Nieuw Roden Jo13 1-Niekerk Jo13 1  28/04  4-4
       
tussenronde
 1  Pekela 2000 Jo13 1-Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1  19/04  1-4
 2  wns Noordscheschut Jo13 2-DVC'59 Jo13 1  19/04  3-3
 3  Nieuw Roden Jo13 1-Eext Jo13 1  19/04  1-0
 4  Rijperkerk Jo13 1-WTTC Jo13 2  19/04  5-2
       
2e ronde
 1  DZOH Jo13 4-SWB Jo13 1  11/04  3-4
 2  wns DVC'59 Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 4  13/04  1-1
 3  FC Meppel Jo13 3-Noordscheschut Jo13 2 wns  12/04  1-1
 4  JVZ Jo13 3-Urk Jo13 5  11/04  0-2
 5  Urk Jo13 9-Giethoorn Jo13 1  12/04  0-2
 6  WTTC Jo13 2-FC Oldemarkt Jo13 2  12/04  4-2
 7  SWZ Sneek Jo13 3-SC Joure Jo13 4  12/04  0-6
 8  Oldeboorn Jo13 1-Lemmer Jo13 1  12/04  1-3
 9  LAC Frisia Jo13 7-Leovardia Jo13 5  12/04  1-3
 10  SSS'68 Jo13 1-Rijperkerk Jo13 1  12/04  2-5
 11  Buitenpost Jo13 4-Dokkum Jo13 1  12/04  0-2
 12  Feanstars Jo13 2-Blue Boys Jo13 1  12/04  0-4
 13  Bergum/BCV Jo13 3-Nieuw Roden Jo13 1  12/04  0-1
 14  Boerakker/SVMH Jo13 1-Drogeham Jo13 1  12/04  1-3
 15  Marum Jo13 2-Stadskanaal Jo13 3  12/04  4-1
 16  Westerwolde Jo13 1-Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1 wns  12/04  1-1
 17  Pekela 2000 Jo13 1-Gorecht Jo13 3  12/04  3-2
 18  Gruno Jo13 1-Actief Jo13 4  12/04  1-0
 19  Niekerk Jo13 1-NEC Delfzijl Jo13 4  11/04  3-1
 20  Eext Jo13 1-vrij geloot    
       
1e ronde
 1  FVC Jo13 4-LAC Frisia Jo13 7 wns  16/12  3-3
 2  Urk Jo13 9-SC Emmeloord Jo13 3  16/12  6-0
 3  HZVV Jo13 4-FC Klazienaveen Jo13 4  16/12  9-1
 4  SVBO Jo13 2-DZOH Jo13 4  03/02  1-4
 5  NWVV/Titan Jo13 2-Noordscheschut Jo13 2  31/03  0-14
 6  Gorecht Jo13 3-Lycurgus Jo13 3  16/12  2-1
 7  Stadskanaal Jo13 3-FC Zuidlaren Jo13 4  16/12  3-2
 8  Roden Jo13 6-Buitenpost Jo13 4  16/12  0-4
 9  Dwingeloo Jo13 2-JVZ Jo13 3  16/12  0-2
 10  Actief Jo13 4 wns-De Heraclieden Jo13 2  16/12  2-2
 11  Actief Jo13 5-NEC Delfzijl Jo13 4  16/12  0-5
 12  Leovardia Jo13 5-Blauw Wit'34 Jo13 6  16/12  7-0
 13  Balk Jo13 3-SWZ Sneek Jo13 3  16/12  1-3
 14  HS'88 Jo13 3-Onstwedder Boys Jo13 1  16/12  0-1
 15  Be Quick Dokkum Jo13 3-Feanstars Jo13 2  16/12  1-4
 16  St. Jacob Jo13 1-SSS'68 Jo13 1  15/02  1-3
 17  JV Oostenburg Jo13 3-FC Oldemarkt Jo13 2 wns  03/02  2-2
 18  SC Joure Jo13 4-JV Oostenburg Jo13 4  16/12  7-2
 19  VVT Jo13 1-Drogeham Jo13 1  31/03  1-4
 20  LTC Jo13 2-Marum Jo13 2  16/12  1-3
 21  Lemmer Jo13 1-Balk Jo13 2  16/12  6-0
 22  Bergum/BCV Jo13 3-Drachtster Boys Jo13 5  03/02  7-4
 23  Oldeboorn Jo13 1-WTTC Jo13 1  16/12  5-1
 24  Onstwedder Boys Jo13 2-Pekela 2000 Jo13 1  16/12  1-3
 25  Friese Boys Jo13 1-Nieuw Roden Jo13 1  14/02  3-4
 26  Middelstum Jo13 1 (*)-Zeester Jo13 1  16/12  4-3
 27  WTTC Jo13 2-SC Joure Jo13 5  16/12  6-2
 28  Flevo Boys Jo13 5-Urk Jo13 5  16/12  0-6
 29  Eext Jo13 1-Wijster Jo13 1  31/03  2-0
 30  Tiendeveen Jo13 1-DVC'59 Jo13 1  31/03  0-3
 31  VVSV'09 Jo13 1-Niekerk Jo13 1  16/12  1-3
 32  Boerakker/SVMH Jo13 1-Zevenhuizen Jo13 1  31/03  2-0
 33  Rijperkerk Jo13 1-Ternaard Jo13 1  03/02  3-2
 34  FC Kraggenburg Jo13 1-FC Meppel Jo13 3  03/02  TNO
 35  Heiligerlee Jo13 2-Gruno Jo13 1  16/12  0-4
 36  Wykels Hallum Jo13 1-Dokkum Jo13 1  19/12  1-4
 37  Bakkeveen Jo13 1-Blue Boys Jo13 1  16/12  0-1
 38  Westerwolde Jo13 1-Zuidlaarderveen Jo13 1  16/12  2-1
 39  SWB Jo13 1-HZVV Jo13 5  16/12  6-2
 40  Giethoorn Jo13 1-vrij geloot    
 Opmerking:
 (*) Middelstum Jo13 1 ondanks winst in 1e ronde niet meer
 actief in volgende ronde

 

Komende wedstrijden

Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden