header-logo
HZVV Jo11-8

HZVV Jo11-8

finaledag - sportpark SC Joure
   GAVC Jo11 1-Olyphia Jo11 1  02/06  10.00 uur
   HHCombi Jo11 1-Siddeburen Jo11 1  02/06  10.00 uur
   Siddeburen Jo11 1-GAVC Jo11 1  02/06  10.55 uur
   Olyphia Jo11 1-HHCombi Jo11 1  02/06  10.55 uur
   Olyphia Jo11 1-Siddeburen Jo11 1  02/06  11.50 uur
   GAVC Jo11 1-HHCombi Jo11 1  02/06  11.50 uur
       
  4e ronde    
 1  Olyphia Jo11 1-Lemmer Jo11 1  19/05  2-0
 2  Ropta Boys Jo11 1-GAVC Jo11 1  19/05  3-4
 3  Helpman Jo11 4-Siddeburen Jo11 1  19/05  0-9
 4  DZOH Jo11 4-HHCombi Jo11 1  19/05  1-5
       
3e ronde
 1  Siddeburen Jo11 1-Westerwolde Jo11 1  09/05  5-0
 2  Drenthina Jo11 2-DZOH Jo11 4  09/05  1-2
 3  JV Oostenburg Jo11 3-Olyphia Jo11 1  09/05  1-7
 4  Lemmer Jo11 1-FC Oldemarkt Jo11 1  09/05  11-1
 5  Zwaagwesteinde Jo11 2-Ropta Boys Jo11 1  09/05  2-3
 6  VEV'67 Jo11 3-Helpman Jo11 4  09/05  2-3
 7  GAVC Jo11 1-Mulier Jo11 1  09/05  6-2
 8  Valthermond Jo11 1-HHCombi Jo11 1  01/05  0-2
       
tussenronde
 1  HHCombi Jo11 1-Elim Jo11 1  25/04  3-1
 2  GAVC Jo11 1-SC Stiens Jo11 2  25/04  5-3
 3  Westerwolde Jo11 1-GRC Groningen Jo11 3  26/04  3-2
 4  Ropta Boys Jo11 1-Dokkum Jo11 1  23/04  4-3
       
2e ronde
 1  Boerakker/SVMH Jo11 1-Zwaagwesteinde Jo11 2  11/04  2-7
 2  Beilen Jo11 2-HHCombi Jo11 1  10/04  1-7
 3  Bargeres Jo11 1-Valthermond Jo11 1 wns  11/04  2-2
 4  Helpman Jo11 4-GRC Groningen Jo11 8  11/04  2-1
 5  Dokkum Jo11 1-VC Trynwalden Jo11 2  11/04  7-1
 6  DZOH Jo11 4-FC Klazienaveen Jo11 4  11/04  5-0
 7  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 3-Siddeburen Jo11 1  11/04  2-3
 8  Mulier Jo11 1-SWZ Sneek Jo11 3  11/04  9-1
 9  Olyphia Jo11 1-JVZ Jo11 3  11/04  9-0
 10  GRC Groningen Jo11 3-Oranje Nassau Jo11 1  11/04  6-1
 11  Zeerobben Jo11 5-GAVC Jo11 1  11/04  0-9
 12  Groninger Boys Jo11 1-VEV'67 Jo11 3  11/04  3-4
 13  FC Oldemarkt Jo11 1-Flevo Boys Jo11 5  11/04  1-0
 14  Gieterveen Jo11 1-Drenthina Jo11 2  11/04  2-4
 15  Stanfries Jo11 1-JV Oostenburg Jo11 3  04/04  1-4
 16  Elim Jo11 1-De Weide Jo11 5  11/04  8-0
 17  Flevo Boys Jo11 6-Lemmer Jo11 1  11/04  1-7
 18  Musselkanaal Jo11 3-Westerwolde Jo11 1  11/04  4-9
 19  De Lauwers Jo11 1-Ropta Boys  Jo11 1  11/04  2-3
 20  SC Stiens Jo11 2-vrij geloot    
       
 1e ronde
 1  d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11 5-Flevo Boys Jo11 6 wns  16/12  1-1
 2  HZVV Jo11 8-FC Klazienaveen Jo11 4 wns  16/12  3-3
 3  HHCombi Jo11 1-SJS Jo11 1  16/12  6-1
 4  Wildervank Jo11 3-Musselkanaal Jo11 3  16/12  2-6
 5  Langezwaag Jo11 1-Stanfries Jo11 1  03/02  2-4
 6  Marrum Jo11 1-Dokkum Jo11 1  16/12  3-6
 7  Bargeres Jo11 1-Schoonebeek Jo11 1  16/12  5-3
 8  FC Ter Apel'96 Jo11 2-DZOH Jo11 4  16/12  0-7
 9  Helpman Jo11 4-HFC'15 Jo11 6  16/12  8-1
 10  Actief Jo11 2-Groninger Boys Jo11 1  16/12  0-3
 11  Drenthina Jo11 2-Emmen Jo11 5  03/02  5-1
 12  Lycurgus Jo11 4-GRC Groningen Jo11 8  16/12  2-6
 13  Siddeburen Jo11 1-Muntendam Jo11 1  16/12  4-3
 14  Annen Jo11 2-Gieterveen Jo11 1  16/12  2-3
 15  JV Oostenburg Jo11 3-De Blesse Jo11 2  16/12  4-1
 16  NEC Delfzijl Jo11 3-Groninger Boys Jo11 2  16/12  13-0
 17  SC Stiens Jo11 3-Zeerobben Jo11 5  16/12  1-3
 18  Noordbergum Jo11 1-Ropta Boys Jo11 1  03/02  1-3
 19  Olyphia Jo11 1-VHK/SVBS'77 Jo11 1  21/02  4-0
 20  GRC Groningen Jo11 3-Lycurgus Jo11 3  16/12  5-3
 21  De Walde Jo11 1-Mulier Jo11 1  14/02  2-8
 22  FC Oldemarkt Jo11 1-Tonego Jo11 2  16/12  3-2
 23  Gasselte Jo11 1-Beilen Jo11 2  03/02  1-6
 24  SWZ Sneek Jo11 3-Scharnegoutum'70 Jo11 4  16/12  4-3
 25  VEV'67 Jo11 3-Oerterp Jo11 2  16/12  4-3
 26  GAVC Jo11 1-Dronrijp/Foarut Jo11 1  16/12  5-1
 27  Valthermond Jo11 1 wns-Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11 1  16/12  2-2
 28  Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11 2-De Weide Jo11 5 wns  16/12  3-3
 29  Flevo Boys Jo11 5-SC Rouveen Jo11 2  16/12  3-2
 30  De Lauwers Jo11 1-Pelikaan S. Jo11 1  16/02  12-2
 31  Boerakker/SVMH Jo11 1-Bakkeveen Jo11 1  24/02  8-5
 32  Oldeholtpade Jo11 1-Lemmer Jo11 1  16/12  1-9
 33  MKV'29 Jo11 3-SC Stiens Jo11 2  16/12  2-3
 34  Amicitia VMC Jo11 2-Oranje Nassau Jo11 1  16/12  1-2
 35  VC Trynwalden Jo11 2-Broekster Walden Jo11 3  16/12  8-1
 36  Marum Jo11 2-Zwaagwesteinde Jo11 2  31/03  3-4
 37  Westerwolde Jo11 1-Froombosch Jo11 1  16/12  2-0
 38  SVN'69 Jo11 1-Elim Jo11 1  03/02  1-4
 39  JVZ Jo11 3-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden
Geen aankomende wedstrijden