header-logo
HZVV 8

HZVV 8

1e k.o.-ronde
 1  VVAK 2-Bargeres 2  16/10  0-1
 2  SVBO 2-SC Erica 2  16/10  10-0
 3  FC Klazienaveen 5-Zwartemeerse Boys 2  16/10  6-4
 4  De Weide 4-SVN'69 2  16/10  1-3
 5  Staphorst 8-HZVV 8 wns  16/10  3-3
 6  SC Genemuiden 5-SC Rouveen 4 wns  16/10  1-1
 7  d'Olde Veste'54 5-Flevo Boys 5  16/10  2-4
 8  Urk 8-SVM 4 wns  16/10  1-1
 9  Nagele 2-RKO 2  16/10  3-2
 10  Oudehaske 3-Waskemeer 3  16/10  10-1
 11  Waskemeer 4-FC Wolvega 3  16/10  2-6
 12  Udiros 2-Blue Boys 2  16/10  4-2
 13  CVVO 4-SC Joure 7  16/10  2-3
 14  SC Bolsward 5-CVVO 3  16/10  2-0
 15  ONS Sneek 3-SC Bolsward 4  16/10  5-3
 16  Sleat 2-ONS Sneek 2  16/10  3-0
 17  Waterpoort Boys 3-Scharnegoutum'70 3  16/10  1-4
 18  Wykels Hallum 3-Leovardia 6  16/10  8-1
 19  SC Franeker 5-Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 wns  20/10  4-4
 20  SF Deinum 3-Lions'66 2  16/10  5-0
 21  Blauw Wit'34 8-Be Quick Dokkum 4  16/10  3-0
 22  Be Quick Dokkum 5-Holwerd 3  15/10  7-2
 23  wns Beetgum 2-Blauw Wit'34 7  16/10  2-2
 24  SC Stiens 4-Oostergo 2  16/10  1-0
 25  't Fean'58 5-RWF 4  16/10  3-1
 26  Holwerd 2-FC Burgum 5  16/10  14.30 uur *
 27  Drogeham 2-SC Veenwouden 3  16/10  3-1
 28  VEV'67 5-Harkema Opeinde 3  27/10  20.00 uur
 29  FC Burgum 4-Kollum 4  16/10  5-1
 30  BSVV 3-Achilles 1894 5  16/10  2-1
 31  LTC 6-ACV 8  27/10  20.45 uur
 32  VAKO 2-BSVV 2  16/10  1-0
 33  Actief 2-VAKO 3  16/10  2-1
 34  GRC Groningen 3-HFC'15 3  16/10  2-1
 35  FC Ter Apel'96 2-Damacota 2  16/10  0-3
 36  HFC'15 5-Amiticita VMC 6  16/10  5-1
 37  DIO Groningen 2-Oosterparkers 2  16/10  2-0
 38  Amicitia VMC 7-Stadspark 6  16/10  0-8
 39  VVK 6-Velocitas 1897 5  16/10  1-5
 40  The Knickerbockers 18-Lycurgus 12  16/10  2-5
 41  Gruno 5-Grijpskerk 5  16/10  3-9
 42  FC Zuidlaren 3-Gorecht 4  16/10  3-4
 43  The Knickerbockers 16-Grijpskerk 4  16/10  1-7
 44  VVK 5-The Knickerbockers 17  16/10  4-5
 45  SV Bedum 6-DVC Appingedam 4  16/10  0-2
 46  Winsum 4-SV Bedum 5  16/10  BNO
 47  wns DVC Appingedam 5-Poolster 3  16/10  3-3
 48  Middelstum 3-Rood Zwart Baflo 2 wns  16/10  1-1
 49  SC Loppersum 3-vrij geloot    

 

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 DZC'68 VR1 zaterdag 30 oktober 15:00
Flevo Boys Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1 zaterdag 23 oktober 14:45
HZVV Jo17-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo17-1 zaterdag 23 oktober 12:45