header-logo
HZVV 6

HZVV 6

1e ronde
 1  Balk 3-Waterpoort Boys 3  20/10  14.30 uur
 2  Corenos 2-GVAV Rapiditas 1  20/10  12.00 uur
 3  Buitenpost 4-Harkemase Boys 4  20/10  15.30 uur
 4  Oranje Nassau 5-Peize 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 5  Ternaard 2-Suameer 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 6  Pesse 1-Sweel 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 7  ONR 3-Oosterparkers 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 8  ONT 3-Dronrijp 2  20/10  15.00 uur
 9  SC Joure 4-Olympia'28 3  20/10  14.30 uur
 10  IJVC 2-SC Genemuiden 6  20/10  12.30 uur
 11  The Knickerbockers 11-HS'88 2  17/10  0-6
 12  Oostergo 2-ODV 2  20/10  12.30 uur
 13  SJS 3-Siddeburen 1  20/10  12.30 uur
 14  Anjum 2-Be Quick Dokkum 4  20/10  12.15 uur
 15  Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5-IJVC 3  20/10  16.20 uur
 16  De Walde 2-Creil 2  20/10  12.00 uur
 17  LTC 3-Marum 3  20/10  14.30 uur
 18  Wildervank 3-NEC Delfzijl 5  20/10  14.30 uur
 19  Foarut 2-ONS Sneek 3  20/10  13.00 uur
 20  Meedhuizen 1-OKVC 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 21  SC Genemuiden 5-SVN'69 3  20/10  12.30 uur
 22  WVV 2-Potetos 2  20/10  16.30 uur
 23  ZZVV 3-Urk 8  20/10  14.30 uur
 24  SCN 2-FC Klazienaveen 3  20/10  14.30 uur
 25  Harkemase Boys 5-HFC'15 3  20/10  15.00 uur
 26  QVC 2-SC Stiens 3  20/10  12.15 uur
 27  RWF 3-VCR 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 28  Heerenveense Boys 4-Helpman 4  20/10  12.30 uur
 29  SC Loppersum 3-Gorecht 5  20/10  14.30 uur
 30  De Weide 5-Staphorst 4  20/10  14.30 uur
 31  Arum/Stormvogels 2-Hardegarijp 3  20/10  12.30 uur
 32  Urk 7-De Weide 4  20/10  14.30 uur
 33  VVI 4-SSS'68 3  20/10  14.30 uur
 34  SC Erica 3-Veelerveen/Westerwolde 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 35  Groen Geel 6-FC LEO 2  20/10  17.15 uur
 36  Leovardia 6-Urk 6  20/10  14.30 uur
 37  Achilles 1894 3-BSVV 3  20/10  15.00 uur
 38  NEC Delfzijl 4-Onstwedder Boys 2  20/10  14.30 uur
 39  Haulerwijk 2-VC Trynwalden 2  20/10  13.00 uur
 40  HFC'15 4-Leovardia 4  20/10  14.30 uur
 41  Winsum 4-VEV'67 5  20/10  16.15 uur
 42  Gomos 2-HZVV 6  20/10  14.00 uur
 43  FC Klazienaveen 4-FC Klazienaveen 7  20/10  13.45 uur
 44  Be Quick Dokkum 8-Buitenpost 5  20/10  14.30 uur
 45  Staphorst 5-Drachtster Boys 5  18/10  4-3
 46  Poolster 2-SV Bedum 5  20/10  14.30 uur

 

Komende wedstrijden

HZVV VR1 Be Quick'28 VR2 zaterdag 20 oktober 15:00
HZVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1 zaterdag 27 oktober 15:00
HZVV Jo17-1 Hoogezand Jo17-1 zaterdag 27 oktober 12:45