header-logo
Jo17-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-5
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 CEC Jo17-3
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-2
14:30 CEC Jo17-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
10:30 DZOH Jo17-5 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
14:30 CEC Jo17-3 DZOH Jo17-5
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 Sleen Jo17-1
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Sweel Jo17-2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 CEC Jo17-3
10:30 DZOH Jo17-5 De Weide Jo17-3
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
11:00 Sweel Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
14:30 CEC Jo17-3 Sweel Jo17-2
10:30 DZOH Jo17-5 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 CEC Jo17-3
11:00 Sweel Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo17-2 Sleen Jo17-1
14:30 CEC Jo17-3 De Weide Jo17-3
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-5
11:00 Sweel Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
11:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-2
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 CEC Jo17-3
zaterdag 24 november 2018
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2
14:00 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-3
11:00 Sweel Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-5
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
14:30 CEC Jo17-3 Raptim Jo17-2
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 Sleen Jo17-1
10:30 DZOH Jo17-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
14:30 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2 NKVV/Protos Jo17-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-5
13:00 Sleen Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
14:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-2


Periode stand: