header-logo
Jo17-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:30 DZOH Jo17-4 HZVV Jo17-4 1 - 1
11:00 Sleen Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 3 - 1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 DKB Jo17-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 0 - 7
11:00 HZVV Jo17-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 4 - 2
11:00 DKB Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 9 - 0
12:30 SVBO Jo17-2 Sleen Jo17-1 3 - 3
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4 3 - 2
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2 2 - 1


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 3e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 22 februari 2020
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 KSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
09:30 VKW Jo17-2 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:00 DZOH Jo17-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
11:00 Sleen Jo17-1 DKB Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 KSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-2
12:45 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 Sleen Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-4 VKW Jo17-2
12:00 DKB Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-4
12:30 SVBO Jo17-2 HH'97 Jo17-1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 DKB Jo17-1
10:30 DZOH Jo17-4 Sleen Jo17-1
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 SVBO Jo17-2
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 Smilde'94 Jo17-2
10:45 DZOH Jo17-4 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:00 Sleen Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 VKW Jo17-2
09:00 HZVV Jo17-4 KSC Jo17-1
11:00 DKB Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
11:45 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
12:30 SVBO Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 Sleen Jo17-1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 DKB Jo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-4
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
11:15 DZOH Jo17-4 HH'97 Jo17-1
11:00 Sleen Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 KSC Jo17-1
11:00 DKB Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-4
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 SVBO Jo17-2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
11:00 DKB Jo17-1 Smilde'94 Jo17-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
12:45 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 HH'97 Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Sleen Jo17-1
12:30 SVBO Jo17-2 VKW Jo17-2
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:30 Smilde'94 Jo17-2 Sleen Jo17-1
13:00 VKW Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-4
12:30 SVBO Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
14:30 KSC Jo17-1 DKB Jo17-1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo17-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:30 DZOH Jo17-4 Smilde'94 Jo17-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo17-2 KSC Jo17-1
11:00 Sleen Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-2
12:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 SVBO Jo17-2
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 VIOS (O) Jo17-1
11:00 DKB Jo17-1 HH'97 Jo17-1


Periode stand: