header-logo
Jo17-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 4e klasse 06 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-4 - 4e klasse 06 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 VKW Jo17-3
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 JVZ Jo17-3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
11:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Beilen Jo17-2
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 Weerdinge Jo17-1
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 SCN Jo17-1
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-3 DZOH Jo17-5
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Weerdinge Jo17-1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
11:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 SCN Jo17-1
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-3 VKW Jo17-3
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 DZOH Jo17-5
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-4
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 VKW Jo17-3
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-3 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 SCN Jo17-1
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 HZVV Jo17-4
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 DZOH Jo17-5
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-4
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 Beilen Jo17-2
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 Weerdinge Jo17-1
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-3 SCN Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 JVZ Jo17-3
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 VKW Jo17-3
zaterdag 16 november 2019
11:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2 DZOH Jo17-5
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-3
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 Weerdinge Jo17-1
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo17-3 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 VKW Jo17-3
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 Beilen Jo17-2
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 SCN Jo17-1
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
zaterdag 30 november 2019
11:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3
09:00 VKW Jo17-3 Weerdinge Jo17-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3 Beilen Jo17-2
10:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-3
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-4
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6 DZOH Jo17-5
zaterdag 7 december 2019
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-3
11:30 SCN Jo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-6
09:30 Weerdinge Jo17-1 Gramsbergen Jo17-3
10:45 Beilen Jo17-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo17-2
12:15 DZOH Jo17-5 VKW Jo17-3
10:30 HZVV Jo17-4 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-3


Periode stand: