header-logo
Heren 7 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 7

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV 7 - Res. 5e klasse 03 - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 Staphorst 8 2 - 2
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 SVN'69 3 2 - 0
14:30 Alcides 1 HZVV 8 1 - 4
14:30 Pesse 2 SC Rouveen 5 4 - 4
14:45 HZVV 7 ZZVV 3 1 - 4
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 HZVV 8 HZVV 7 0 - 9
14:30 ZZVV 3 Pesse 2 8 - 0
15:00 SC Rouveen 5 Alcides 1 6 - 1
14:30 Staphorst 8 FC Wolvega 3 3 - 2
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 SC Rouveen 4 0 - 1
14:30 SVN'69 3 FC Meppel 4 4 - 1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 Staphorst 8 HZVV 8 7 - 2
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 SVN'69 3 2 - 6
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 ZZVV 3 4 - 2
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Pesse 2 1 - 0
14:45 HZVV 7 Alcides 1 3 - 1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:30 ZZVV 3 FC Wolvega 3 5 - 1
14:30 Alcides 1 FC Meppel 4 4 - 2
14:30 Pesse 2 HZVV 7 3 - 3
donderdag 17 oktober 2019
19:30 SVN'69 3 Staphorst 8 2 - 2
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
12:00 FC Wolvega 3 SC Rouveen 5 2 - 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Ruinerwold 1 5 - 5
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
14:30 ZZVV 3 Staphorst 8 2 - 4
15:00 SC Rouveen 5 Ruinerwold 1 4 - 1
14:30 SVN'69 3 HZVV 8 6 - 3
14:30 Alcides 1 FC Wolvega 3 0 - 5
14:30 FC Meppel 4 HZVV 7 6 - 6
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 HZVV 8 FC Wolvega 3 2 - 7
14:30 ZZVV 3 FC Meppel 4 6 - 0
15:00 SC Rouveen 5 HZVV 7 4 - 2
12:30 Staphorst 8 Pesse 2 7 - 0
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 Alcides 1 3 - 1
donderdag 7 november 2019
19:30 SVN'69 3 SC Rouveen 4 1 - 5
zaterdag 9 november 2019
12:30 HZVV 8 FC Meppel 4 5 - 2
14:30 Staphorst 8 SC Rouveen 5 2 - 0
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 ZZVV 3 1 - 1
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 Alcides 1 2 - 2
14:45 HZVV 7 SVN'69 3 5 - 6


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV 7 - Res. 5e klasse 03 - 2019/20

zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 HZVV 8
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 Ruinerwold 1
14:45 Alcides 1 ZZVV 3
14:30 Pesse 2 SVN'69 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SC Rouveen 5
14:45 HZVV 7 Staphorst 8
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 8
15:00 SC Rouveen 5 SVN'69 3
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 Staphorst 8
14:30 Alcides 1 Pesse 2
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SC Rouveen 4
14:45 HZVV 7 FC Wolvega 3
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 HZVV 8 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 Pesse 2
14:30 SVN'69 3 ZZVV 3
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 HZVV 7
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 FC Meppel 4
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 ZZVV 3
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 FC Wolvega 3
14:30 Alcides 1 SVN'69 3
14:30 Pesse 2 HZVV 8
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Staphorst 8
14:30 HZVV 7 Ruinerwold 1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14:30 Staphorst 8 Alcides 1
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 Pesse 2
14:30 HZVV 8 Ruinerwold 1
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 SC Rouveen 4
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
14:30 Pesse 2 SC Rouveen 4
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 Alcides 1
14:30 ZZVV 3 HZVV 7
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Pesse 2
14:30 Staphorst 8 SC Rouveen 4
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 FC Meppel 4
14:30 SVN'69 3 FC Wolvega 3
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 SVN'69 3
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 HZVV 8
14:30 Alcides 1 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 Pesse 2 Staphorst 8
14:30 FC Meppel 4 ZZVV 3
14:30 HZVV 7 SC Rouveen 5
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 SC Rouveen 4
14:30 ZZVV 3 Alcides 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 FC Meppel 4
14:30 Staphorst 8 SVN'69 3
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 FC Wolvega 3
14:30 HZVV 7 Pesse 2
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 SVN'69 3 Ruinerwold 1
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 Staphorst 8
14:30 Alcides 1 HZVV 7
14:30 Pesse 2 ZZVV 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 HZVV 8
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 SVN'69 3
14:30 ZZVV 3 SC Rouveen 4
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 FC Wolvega 3
14:30 Staphorst 8 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 Pesse 2 Alcides 1
14:30 HZVV 7 FC Meppel 4
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 ZZVV 3
14:30 Staphorst 8 FC Meppel 4
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 HZVV 7
14:30 SVN'69 3 SC Rouveen 5
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 Pesse 2
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 Alcides 1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
14:30 ZZVV 3 SVN'69 3
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 HZVV 8
14:30 Alcides 1 Staphorst 8
14:30 Pesse 2 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 FC Meppel 4 FC Wolvega 3
14:30 HZVV 7 SC Rouveen 4
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:30 ZZVV 3 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 Staphorst 8 HZVV 7
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 HZVV 8
14:30 SVN'69 3 Pesse 2
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 SC Rouveen 4
14:30 FC Meppel 4 Alcides 1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 Staphorst 8
14:30 SVN'69 3 HZVV 7
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 ZZVV 3
14:30 Alcides 1 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 Pesse 2 FC Meppel 4
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
14:30 ZZVV 3 Ruinerwold 1
14:30 SC Rouveen 5 Staphorst 8
14:30 Alcides 1 SC Rouveen 4
14:30 Pesse 2 FC Wolvega 3
14:30 FC Meppel 4 SVN'69 3
14:30 HZVV 7 HZVV 8
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 HZVV 8 Pesse 2
14:30 Staphorst 8 ZZVV 3
14:30 Ruinerwold 1 SC Rouveen 5
14:30 SVN'69 3 Alcides 1
14:00 SC Rouveen 4 FC Meppel 4
14:30 FC Wolvega 3 HZVV 7


Periode stand: