header-logo
Jo17-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 3e klasse 11 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 JCLE Jo17-1 0 - 6
13:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-3 0 - 4
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2 1 - 6
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 USV Jo17-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019
12:30 USV Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 10 - 1
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2 0 - 0
maandag 30 september 2019
19:00 JCLE Jo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 0 - 4
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 JCLE Jo17-1 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2 3 - 2
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3 2 - 2
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 USV Jo17-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:30 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2 JCO Jo17-2 0 - 1
14:00 USV Jo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 6 - 2
12:45 HZVV Jo17-3 JCLE Jo17-1 1 - 2
10:45 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 afg.
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
12:30 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 1 - 4


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-3 - 3e klasse 11 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
12:30 USV Jo17-1 JCLE Jo17-1
12:30 HZVV Jo17-3 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 JVZ Jo17-2
zaterdag 2 november 2019
12:00 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
14:30 JCLE Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
12:15 HZVV Jo17-3 JVZ Jo17-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2
13:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 JCO Jo17-2
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 USV Jo17-1
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 JCLE Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 USV Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-3
13:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 HZVV Jo17-3
zaterdag 23 november 2019
12:30 USV Jo17-1 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 JCLE Jo17-1
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 JCLE Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-3
10:30 JCO Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-2
12:30 HZVV Jo17-3 USV Jo17-1
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 Gramsbergen Jo17-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo17-3
12:00 De Weide Jo17-3 HZVV Jo17-3
12:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-2 Nieuwleusen Jo17-2
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-2 JCO Jo17-2


Periode stand: