header-logo
Heren 6 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 6

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV 6 - Res. 5e klasse 01 - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV 6 - Res. 5e klasse 01 - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
14:30 SC Erica 2 NKVV 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 SC Erica 3
14:30 Sweel 2 SVBO 2
14:30 HZVV 6 SVV'04 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Hollandscheveld 4
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 SC Erica 3 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Sweel 2
14:30 SVBO 2 Drenthina 3
14:30 NKVV 2 CEC 2
14:30 SVV'04 5 SC Erica 2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
14:30 NKVV 2 SC Erica 3
14:30 SC Erica 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:00 CEC 2 SVBO 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Sweel 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Drenthina 3
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:30 SC Erica 3 SVV'04 5
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 CEC 2
14:30 SVBO 2 SC Erica 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 HZVV 6
14:30 Sweel 2 Noordscheschut 6
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
12:30 Hollandscheveld 4 NKVV 2
14:30 SVBO 2 SVV'04 5
14:00 Drenthina 3 CEC 2
14:30 Sweel 2 SC Erica 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Noordscheschut 6
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 SC Erica 3 CEC 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 HZVV 6
14:30 SVBO 2 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 NKVV 2 Sweel 2
14:30 SVV'04 5 Drenthina 3
zaterdag 9 november 2019
14:30 SC Erica 3 HZVV 6
14:30 NKVV 2 SVBO 2
14:30 SVV'04 5 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SC Erica 2 Drenthina 3
14:00 CEC 2 Sweel 2
zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:30 SC Erica 2 SC Erica 3
14:00 CEC 2 SVV'04 5
14:00 Drenthina 3 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 HZVV 6 SVBO 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 NKVV 2
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 SC Erica 3
14:30 SVV'04 5 NKVV 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 Sweel 2
14:30 HZVV 6 SC Erica 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 CEC 2
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 SC Erica 3 SVBO 2
14:30 NKVV 2 Drenthina 3
14:30 SVV'04 5 Sweel 2
14:30 SC Erica 2 Noordscheschut 6
14:00 CEC 2 HZVV 6
zaterdag 7 december 2019
14:30 SVBO 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SC Erica 2 CEC 2
14:30 Sweel 2 SC Erica 3
14:30 HZVV 6 NKVV 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 SVV'04 5
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
14:30 SC Erica 3 Drenthina 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 SVBO 2 Sweel 2
14:30 NKVV 2 SC Erica 2
14:30 SVV'04 5 HZVV 6
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
14:00 CEC 2 SC Erica 3
14:00 Drenthina 3 SVV'04 5
14:30 Sweel 2 NKVV 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 SVBO 2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
14:30 SC Erica 3 SC Erica 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Drenthina 3
14:30 SVBO 2 HZVV 6
14:30 SVV'04 5 CEC 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 Sweel 2
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:30 SC Erica 2 SVBO 2
14:00 CEC 2 NKVV 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 Sweel 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 HZVV 6 SC Erica 3
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 SC Erica 2
14:30 SVBO 2 CEC 2
14:30 NKVV 2 SVV'04 5
14:30 Sweel 2 Drenthina 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 HZVV 6
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:30 SC Erica 3 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 NKVV 2 HZVV 6
14:30 SVV'04 5 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 SC Erica 2 Sweel 2
14:00 CEC 2 Drenthina 3
zaterdag 4 april 2020
14:30 SVBO 2 SC Erica 3
14:00 Drenthina 3 NKVV 2
14:30 Sweel 2 SVV'04 5
14:30 HZVV 6 CEC 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 SC Erica 2
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 SVBO 2
14:30 NKVV 2 Noordscheschut 6
14:30 SVV'04 5 SC Erica 3
14:00 CEC 2 SC Erica 2
14:30 HZVV 6 Drenthina 3
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
14:30 SC Erica 3 NKVV 2
14:30 SC Erica 2 SVV'04 5
14:00 CEC 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:00 Drenthina 3 SVBO 2
14:30 Sweel 2 HZVV 6
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 SVV'04 5
14:30 SVBO 2 NKVV 2
14:00 Drenthina 3 SC Erica 2
14:30 Sweel 2 CEC 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 6 SC Erica 3
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
14:30 SC Erica 3 Sweel 2
14:30 NKVV 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SVV'04 5 SVBO 2
14:30 SC Erica 2 HZVV 6
14:00 CEC 2 Noordscheschut 6


Periode stand: