header-logo
Heren 4 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV 4 - res. 3e klasse A - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV 4 - res. 3e klasse A - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
12:00 Willemsoord 2 SVN'69 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 DESZ 2
13:00 Tonego 2 SVM 2
12:45 Oudehaske 2 Flevo Boys 3
12:45 HZVV 4 d'Olde Veste'54 3
14:30 VHK 2 SC Rouveen 3
zaterdag 29 september 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 Oudehaske 2
15:00 DESZ 2 VHK 2
15:00 SVM 2 FC Wolvega 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 Willemsoord 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 Tonego 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
15:00 DESZ 2 SVN'69 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 SVM 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 Willemsoord 2
13:00 Tonego 2 SC Rouveen 3
12:45 HZVV 4 Flevo Boys 3
14:30 VHK 2 Oudehaske 2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 SVM 2 DESZ 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 Tonego 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
12:00 Willemsoord 2 VHK 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
15:00 DESZ 2 Oudehaske 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 Flevo Boys 3
12:30 SVN'69 2 SVM 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 VHK 2
13:00 Tonego 2 Willemsoord 2
12:45 HZVV 4 SC Rouveen 3
zaterdag 3 november 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 d'Olde Veste'54 3
14:30 SVM 2 HZVV 4
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 SVN'69 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 DESZ 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 VHK 2 Tonego 2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 Willemsoord 2
15:00 DESZ 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 SVN'69 2
13:00 Tonego 2 HZVV 4
12:00 Oudehaske 2 SVM 2
14:30 VHK 2 Flevo Boys 3
zaterdag 17 november 2018
14:30 SVM 2 SC Rouveen 3
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 VHK 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 Tonego 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 Oudehaske 2
12:30 HZVV 4 DESZ 2
zaterdag 24 november 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 Flevo Boys 3
12:00 Willemsoord 2 HZVV 4
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
13:00 Tonego 2 DESZ 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 SVN'69 2
14:30 VHK 2 SVM 2
zaterdag 1 december 2018
15:00 DESZ 2 SC Rouveen 3
14:30 SVM 2 Flevo Boys 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 Willemsoord 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 VHK 2
13:00 Tonego 2 Oudehaske 2
12:30 HZVV 4 FC Wolvega 2
zaterdag 8 december 2018
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 SVN'69 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 DESZ 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 SVM 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 Tonego 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
14:30 VHK 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
12:30 SVN'69 2 Willemsoord 2
15:00 DESZ 2 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 SVM 2 Tonego 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 Oudehaske 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 HZVV 4
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 VHK 2
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
12:00 Oudehaske 2 SC Rouveen 3
14:30 VHK 2 DESZ 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 SVM 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 Flevo Boys 3
13:00 Tonego 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
12:30 HZVV 4 SVN'69 2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
12:00 Willemsoord 2 SC Rouveen 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 DESZ 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 FC Wolvega 2
12:30 HZVV 4 Tonego 2
14:30 SVM 2 Oudehaske 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 VHK 2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
12:30 SC Rouveen 3 SVM 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 Flevo Boys 3
14:30 VHK 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
13:00 Tonego 2 SVN'69 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 Willemsoord 2
15:00 DESZ 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 SC Rouveen 3
12:30 HZVV 4 Willemsoord 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 FC Wolvega 2
15:00 DESZ 2 Tonego 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 Oudehaske 2
14:30 SVM 2 VHK 2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 DESZ 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 SVM 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
14:30 VHK 2 SVN'69 2
12:00 Oudehaske 2 Tonego 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 HZVV 4
zaterdag 13 april 2019
12:30 SVN'69 2 SC Rouveen 3
15:00 DESZ 2 Flevo Boys 3
14:30 SVM 2 Willemsoord 2
13:00 Tonego 2 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 Oudehaske 2
12:30 HZVV 4 VHK 2
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
12:00 Oudehaske 2 DESZ 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 d'Olde Veste'54 3
14:30 SVM 2 SVN'69 2
14:30 VHK 2 FC Wolvega 2
12:00 Willemsoord 2 Tonego 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 HZVV 4
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 SC Rouveen 3
12:30 HZVV 4 SVM 2
12:30 SVN'69 2 Flevo Boys 3
15:00 DESZ 2 Willemsoord 2
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 Oudehaske 2
13:00 Tonego 2 VHK 2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
12:30 SVN'69 2 DESZ 2
14:30 SVM 2 d'Olde Veste'54 3
12:00 Willemsoord 2 FC Wolvega 2
14:30 SC Rouveen 3 Tonego 2
14:45 Flevo Boys 3 HZVV 4
12:00 Oudehaske 2 VHK 2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
12:00 FC Wolvega 2 SC Rouveen 3
15:00 DESZ 2 SVM 2
13:00 Tonego 2 Flevo Boys 3
14:30 d'Olde Veste'54 3 SVN'69 2
14:30 VHK 2 Willemsoord 2
12:30 HZVV 4 Oudehaske 2


Periode stand: