header-logo
Heren 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV 3 - res. 3e klasse G - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Achilles 1894 2 3 - 5
12:00 SJS 2 Noordscheschut 4 3 - 1
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 HZVV 3 2 - 6
12:30 BSVV 2 Vitesse'63 2 2 - 3
14:30 Fit Boys 2 DZOH 3 2 - 4
14:30 CSVC 2 Hoogeveen 2 0 - 2
dinsdag 25 september 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 4 CSVC 2 0 - 3
zaterdag 29 september 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 SJS 2 2 - 1
14:30 Vitesse'63 2 Hollandscheveld 3 1 - 2
12:00 DZOH 3 SC Angelslo 2 5 - 4
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 Fit Boys 2 1 - 1
woensdag 3 oktober 2018
19:30 Hoogeveen 2 BSVV 2 4 - 6
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Achilles 1894 2 1 - 7
12:00 SJS 2 Hollandscheveld 3 1 - 1
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Hoogeveen 2 5 - 1
14:30 Fit Boys 2 Vitesse'63 2 3 - 0
14:30 CSVC 2 BSVV 2 1 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 SJS 2 2 - 3
15:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 4 5 - 0
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 SC Angelslo 2 4 - 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 DZOH 3 3 - 1
13:00 Hollandscheveld 3 CSVC 2 1 - 0
12:30 BSVV 2 Fit Boys 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
12:00 DZOH 3 HZVV 3 1 - 5
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
14:30 Noordscheschut 4 BSVV 2 1 - 6
12:00 DZOH 3 Vitesse'63 2 0 - 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 HZVV 3 4 - 3
12:00 SJS 2 CSVC 2 2 - 1
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Hollandscheveld 3 2 - 0
14:30 Fit Boys 2 Hoogeveen 2 5 - 6
zaterdag 3 november 2018
12:00 Hoogeveen 2 DZOH 3 4 - 1
15:15 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 2 6 - 1
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 Achilles 1894 2 2 - 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Noordscheschut 4 7 - 0
12:30 BSVV 2 SJS 2 0 - 2
14:30 CSVC 2 SC Angelslo 2 1 - 2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
12:15 Hoogeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 3 3 - 0
14:30 Noordscheschut 4 DZOH 3 3 - 2
12:00 SJS 2 Achilles 1894 2 0 - 1
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Fit Boys 2 1 - 1
12:30 BSVV 2 HZVV 3 0 - 3
14:30 CSVC 2 Vitesse'63 2 0 - 0
zaterdag 17 november 2018
15:00 HZVV 3 Hoogeveen 2 8 - 1
14:30 Vitesse'63 2 SJS 2 1 - 5
12:00 DZOH 3 CSVC 2 1 - 0
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 SC Angelslo 2 6 - 1
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 BSVV 2 4 - 3
14:30 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 4 3 - 1


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV 3 - res. 3e klasse G - 2018/19

zaterdag 24 november 2018
12:15 Hoogeveen 2 Vitesse'63 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Fit Boys 2
12:00 SJS 2 DZOH 3
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Noordscheschut 4
12:30 BSVV 2 Achilles 1894 2
14:30 CSVC 2 HZVV 3
zaterdag 1 december 2018
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Hoogeveen 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Vitesse'63 2
12:00 DZOH 3 Hollandscheveld 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 CSVC 2
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 BSVV 2
14:30 Fit Boys 2 SJS 2
zaterdag 8 december 2018
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 Achilles 1894 2
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 Noordscheschut 4
13:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HZVV 3
12:00 SJS 2 SC Angelslo 2
12:30 BSVV 2 DZOH 3
14:30 CSVC 2 Fit Boys 2
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 Hollandscheveld 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 SJS 2
15:00 HZVV 3 SC Angelslo 2
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 BSVV 2
12:00 DZOH 3 Fit Boys 2
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
12:30 BSVV 2 Hoogeveen 2
14:30 CSVC 2 Noordscheschut 4
12:00 SJS 2 HZVV 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Vitesse'63 2
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 DZOH 3
14:30 Fit Boys 2 Achilles 1894 2
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 Hoogeveen 2
12:00 DZOH 3 Noordscheschut 4
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 SJS 2
14:30 Fit Boys 2 SC Angelslo 2
15:00 HZVV 3 BSVV 2
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 HZVV 3
12:00 SJS 2 Vitesse'63 2
14:30 CSVC 2 DZOH 3
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Achilles 1894 2
12:30 BSVV 2 Hollandscheveld 3
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Fit Boys 2
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 Hoogeveen 2
14:30 Fit Boys 2 Hollandscheveld 3
12:00 DZOH 3 SJS 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 SC Angelslo 2
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 BSVV 2
15:00 HZVV 3 CSVC 2
zaterdag 6 april 2019
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 Noordscheschut 4
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 HZVV 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 DZOH 3
14:30 CSVC 2 Achilles 1894 2
12:30 BSVV 2 SC Angelslo 2
12:00 SJS 2 Fit Boys 2
zaterdag 13 april 2019
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 Hoogeveen 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Vitesse'63 2
15:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 3
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 SJS 2
12:00 DZOH 3 BSVV 2
14:30 Fit Boys 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
12:30 BSVV 2 Noordscheschut 4
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 DZOH 3
15:00 HZVV 3 Achilles 1894 2
14:30 CSVC 2 SJS 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 SC Angelslo 2
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 Fit Boys 2
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:00 DZOH 3 Hoogeveen 2
14:30 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 3
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 Vitesse'63 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 Hollandscheveld 3
12:00 SJS 2 BSVV 2
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
12:30 Achilles 1894 2 Noordscheschut 4
15:00 HZVV 3 DZOH 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 3 SJS 2
12:30 Hoogeveen 2 SC Angelslo 2
14:45 Vitesse'63 2 Fit Boys 2
12:30 BSVV 2 CSVC 2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
12:00 SJS 2 Hoogeveen 2
12:30 Noordscheschut 4 HZVV 3
12:00 SC Angelslo 2 Vitesse'63 2
12:00 DZOH 3 Achilles 1894 2
14:30 CSVC 2 Hollandscheveld 3
14:30 Fit Boys 2 BSVV 2


Periode stand: