header-logo
Jo15-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 3e klasse 10 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:30 SVN'69 Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-5 11 - 0
10:30 MSC Jo15-2 Urk Jo15-4 3 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 SVM Jo15-1 5 - 3
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 Giethoorn Jo15-1 4 - 4
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:30 Giethoorn Jo15-1 SVN'69 Jo15-1 1 - 5
10:00 Urk Jo15-5 HZVV Jo15-3 3 - 8
14:30 Urk Jo15-4 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 2 - 3
10:30 SVM Jo15-1 De Blesse Jo15-1 0 - 4
11:30 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 MSC Jo15-2 5 - 1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 Giethoorn Jo15-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-3 2 - 1
10:00 Urk Jo15-5 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 1 - 3
14:30 Urk Jo15-4 De Blesse Jo15-1 0 - 4
12:00 SVM Jo15-1 SVN'69 Jo15-1 5 - 4
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 MSC Jo15-2 6 - 0
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:00 SVN'69 Jo15-1 VHK Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 MSC Jo15-2 Giethoorn Jo15-1 afg.
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-3 afg.
09:00 Urk Jo15-4 Urk Jo15-5 afg.
11:30 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 SVM Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.
10:15 MSC Jo15-2 SVM Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 afg.
dinsdag 24 maart 2020
19:00 Giethoorn Jo15-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:30 SVN'69 Jo15-1 De Blesse Jo15-1 afg.
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 SVM Jo15-1 afg.
10:45 HZVV Jo15-3 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 afg.
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 MSC Jo15-2 afg.
10:30 Giethoorn Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-5 afg.
10:30 Staphorst Jo15-2 Urk Jo15-4 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 VHK Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 MSC Jo15-2 SVN'69 Jo15-1 afg.
10:00 Urk Jo15-5 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 afg.
14:30 Urk Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-3 afg.
10:30 SVM Jo15-1 Giethoorn Jo15-1 afg.
11:30 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 11 april 2020
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 VHK Jo15-1 afg.
11:30 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 Urk Jo15-4 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 MSC Jo15-2 afg.
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 SVN'69 Jo15-1 afg.
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-4 afg.
10:30 SVM Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-5 afg.
10:30 Giethoorn Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 VHK Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-5 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:30 SVN'69 Jo15-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 afg.
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 afg.
10:30 Staphorst Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3 afg.
10:30 Giethoorn Jo15-1 De Blesse Jo15-1 afg.
09:30 Urk Jo15-5 MSC Jo15-2 afg.
12:15 Urk Jo15-4 SVM Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
09:30 De Blesse Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-3 afg.
10:45 MSC Jo15-2 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 afg.
10:00 Urk Jo15-5 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.
14:00 Urk Jo15-4 Giethoorn Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 SVM Jo15-1 VHK Jo15-1 afg.
11:30 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 SVN'69 Jo15-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:30 SVN'69 Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-4 afg.
08:45 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo15-4 De Blesse Jo15-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 MSC Jo15-2 afg.
10:00 VHK Jo15-1 Urk Jo15-5 afg.
10:30 Staphorst Jo15-2 SVM Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 Giethoorn Jo15-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo15-2 afg.
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
09:30 SVN'69 Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 3e klasse 10 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: