header-logo
Jo15-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 3e klasse 11 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:45 DZOH Jo15-4 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 2 - 4
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 0 - 3
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 Raptim Jo15-2 2 - 5
13:00 De Weide Jo15-3 SWB Jo15-1 0 - 8
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:00 DVC'59 Jo15-1 Sweel Jo15-2 6 - 4
10:00 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 7 - 0
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3 4 - 3
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 HH'97 Jo15-2 3 - 2
13:00 SWB Jo15-1 DZOH Jo15-4 4 - 1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3 6 - 2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 DVC'59 Jo15-1 0 - 6
13:00 SWB Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 7 - 0
10:45 DZOH Jo15-4 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 0 - 6
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 Raptim Jo15-2 1 - 5
14:15 De Weide Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 0 - 3
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-3 3 - 6
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
14:00 DVC'59 Jo15-1 SWB Jo15-1 3 - 1
10:45 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-2 6 - 0
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 DZOH Jo15-4 afg.
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 10 - 1
08:45 HZVV Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-3 12 - 0
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 Sweel Jo15-2 3 - 7
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 DVC'59 Jo15-1 0 - 5
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:45 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 9 - 4
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 SWB Jo15-1 1 - 1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 DVC'59 Jo15-1 0 - 10
08:45 HZVV Jo15-3 HH'97 Jo15-2 7 - 2
10:45 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 DZOH Jo15-4 4 - 3
13:00 De Weide Jo15-3 Sweel Jo15-2 2 - 3
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:00 DVC'59 Jo15-1 HH'97 Jo15-2 3 - 1
10:45 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3 18 - 0
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 Sweel Jo15-2 afg.
13:00 SWB Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-3 9 - 1
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 DZOH Jo15-4 11 - 5
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:45 DZOH Jo15-4 DVC'59 Jo15-1 1 - 3
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 SWB Jo15-1 0 - 7
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 1 - 3
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 2 - 5
13:00 De Weide Jo15-3 Raptim Jo15-2 0 - 4
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 2 - 3
zaterdag 16 november 2019
14:00 DVC'59 Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-3 12 - 0
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 Raptim Jo15-2 0 - 6
09:00 DZOH Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-3 1 - 10
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 5 - 0
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 2 - 3


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-3 - 3e klasse 11 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:45 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 DVC'59 Jo15-1
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
13:00 SWB Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3
10:30 De Weide Jo15-3 DZOH Jo15-4
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 HH'97 Jo15-2
dinsdag 26 november 2019
19:00 SWB Jo15-1 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:00 DVC'59 Jo15-1 Raptim Jo15-2
11:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-3
13:00 SWB Jo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1
09:00 DZOH Jo15-4 Sweel Jo15-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-3
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 Raptim Jo15-2 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1
11:30 DZOH Jo15-4 HH'97 Jo15-2
09:00 HZVV Jo15-3 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 DVC'59 Jo15-1
14:00 De Weide Jo15-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 SWB Jo15-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3
09:30 Sweel Jo15-2 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1


Periode stand: