header-logo
Zaal 5 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 5 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

maandag 4 september 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
dinsdag 12 september 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 7
woensdag 13 september 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HODO 2 4 - 4
vrijdag 15 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hollandscheveld 1 4 - 4
maandag 18 september 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Ruinen 1 7 - 0
woensdag 20 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 3 3 - 6
vrijdag 22 september 2017
19:00 HZVV 5 Zandpol 1 4 - 3
maandag 25 september 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 3 1 - 6
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Zandpol 1 10 - 3
donderdag 28 september 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hollandscheveld 1 1 - 4
vrijdag 29 september 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 Hoogeveen 5 4 - 2
maandag 2 oktober 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 3 3 - 10
woensdag 4 oktober 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 5 3 - 5
21:00 DOSKO 2 Noordscheschut 2 0 - 3
vrijdag 6 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HODO 2 7 - 4
maandag 9 oktober 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hollandscheveld 1 2 - 1
20:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 2 11 - 2
dinsdag 10 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Zandpol 1 15 - 0
vrijdag 13 oktober 2017
22:00 HZVV 5 Fit Boys 2 4 - 4
maandag 16 oktober 2017
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 5 2 - 4
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HODO 2 9 - 5
dinsdag 17 oktober 2017
19:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 2 1 - 6
maandag 23 oktober 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Noordscheschut 2 8 - 3
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hollandscheveld 1 7 - 4
dinsdag 24 oktober 2017
21:00 Fit Boys 2 DOSKO 3 8 - 4
woensdag 25 oktober 2017
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Ruinen 1 11 - 0
vrijdag 27 oktober 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 HZVV 5 12 - 0
maandag 30 oktober 2017
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hoogeveen 5 4 - 2
dinsdag 31 oktober 2017
20:00 Ruinen 1 Fit Boys 2 4 - 10
vrijdag 3 november 2017
20:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 2 8 - 6
maandag 6 november 2017
21:00 HODO 2 HZVV 5 6 - 5
woensdag 8 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 DOSKO 3 5 - 8
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Zandpol 1 4 - 10
vrijdag 10 november 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 Ruinen 1 4 - 3
maandag 13 november 2017
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hoogeveen 5 8 - 5
20:00 Zandpol 1 Fit Boys 2 3 - 10
donderdag 16 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 HODO 2 5 - 1
woensdag 22 november 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hollandscheveld 1 3 - 9
vrijdag 24 november 2017
21:00 HZVV 3 Zandpol 1 12 - 3
maandag 27 november 2017
20:00 Zandpol 1 DOSKO 2 8 - 6
woensdag 29 november 2017
21:15 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 4
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 3 6 - 7
maandag 4 december 2017
21:00 HODO 2 Zandpol 1 14 - 3
vrijdag 8 december 2017
19:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 2 5 - 4
21:00 HZVV 5 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
woensdag 13 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 2 Fit Boys 2 3 - 9
donderdag 14 december 2017
21:00 DOSKO 3 Ruinen 1 3 - 3
maandag 18 december 2017
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 5 1 - 4
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HODO 2 2 - 8
maandag 8 januari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 3 9 - 5
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 5 9 - 5
dinsdag 9 januari 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 Noordscheschut 2 5 - 4
donderdag 11 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 5 2 - 8
maandag 15 januari 2018
20:00 HODO 2 HZVV 3 7 - 5
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 2 16 - 3
donderdag 18 januari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Zandpol 1 8 - 5
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
22:00 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 2 7 - 2
21:30 HZVV 5 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 7
maandag 22 januari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Ruinen 1 3 - 17
woensdag 24 januari 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 5 4 - 2
20:30 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 3 2 - 7
21:00 DOSKO 2 HODO 2 7 - 11
maandag 29 januari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Zandpol 1 3 - 8
donderdag 1 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Fit Boys 2 4 - 4
maandag 5 februari 2018
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 DOSKO 3 9 - 1
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 DOSKO 2 5 - 6
vrijdag 9 februari 2018
20:00 HZVV 5 HZVV 3 7 - 9
maandag 12 februari 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 7
21:00 HODO 2 Ruinen 1 6 - 9
woensdag 14 februari 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 2 Ruinen 1 5 - 2
20:30 Hoogeveen 5 Hollandscheveld 1 7 - 3
21:00 DOSKO 2 HZVV 5 4 - 7
maandag 19 februari 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Fit Boys 2 0 - 2
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 5 1 - 5
dinsdag 20 februari 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 3 2 - 1
donderdag 22 februari 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 DOSKO 2 7 - 5
maandag 26 februari 2018
21:00 HODO 2 Fit Boys 2 9 - 4
20:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 5
donderdag 1 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 HZVV 3 6 - 8
maandag 5 maart 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 3 6 - 20
dinsdag 6 maart 2018
22:00 Ruinen 1 HODO 2 4 - 8
maandag 12 maart 2018
21:00 HODO 2 DOSKO 3 13 - 6
dinsdag 13 maart 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Zandpol 1 5 - 2
woensdag 14 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Ruinen 1 5 - 3
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 5
vrijdag 16 maart 2018
20:00 HZVV 5 HODO 2 5 - 9
maandag 19 maart 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Fit Boys 2 7 - 8
dinsdag 20 maart 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 DOSKO 2 7 - 2
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 1 9 - 4
maandag 26 maart 2018
20:00 HODO 2 Hollandscheveld 1 13 - 6
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 3 4 - 7
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Hoogeveen 5 6 - 1
woensdag 4 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Zandpol 1 5 - 11
vrijdag 6 april 2018
19:00 HZVV 5 DOSKO 3 6 - 7
maandag 9 april 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HODO 2 4 - 5
dinsdag 10 april 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 3 1 - 2
20:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 5 2 - 2
woensdag 11 april 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 DOSKO 2 3 - 6
maandag 16 april 2018
21:00 HODO 2 Hoogeveen 5 6 - 1
dinsdag 24 april 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 HODO 2 4 - 4
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hoogeveen 5 1 - 1
maandag 30 april 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 Hoogeveen 5 2 - 3
woensdag 2 mei 2018
21:00 DOSKO 2 Hoogeveen 5 5 - 7
dinsdag 8 mei 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hollandscheveld 1 9 - 1
woensdag 9 mei 2018
20:00 Hoogeveen 5 Fit Boys 2 6 - 2


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV zaal 5 - 4e klasse 02 - 2017/18

donderdag 22 maart 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Hoogeveen 5 utg.
donderdag 12 april 2018
21:00 DOSKO 3 Noordscheschut 2 utg.
vrijdag 11 mei 2018
20:30 HZVV 3 DOSKO 3 utg.
dinsdag 15 mei 2018
21:45 Fit Boys 2 Hollandscheveld 1 utg.
vrijdag 18 mei 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 DOSKO 2 utg.


Periode stand: