header-logo
Zaal 4 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 12 - 2018/19

maandag 3 september 2018
22:00 Noordscheschut 2 Ruinerwold 3 4 - 8
dinsdag 4 september 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 FC Tunas 4 4 - 2
woensdag 5 september 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 Ruinerwold 2 2 - 6
maandag 10 september 2018
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 4 6 - 2
20:00 Zandpol 1 Ruinerwold 3 3 - 4
dinsdag 11 september 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Hoogeveen 8 4 - 8
vrijdag 14 september 2018
21:00 ZZVV 2 DZOH 1 5 - 7
20:00 FC Tunas 4 HHCombi 1 12 - 7
dinsdag 18 september 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Zandpol 1 8 - 2
woensdag 19 september 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 8
vrijdag 21 september 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 FC Tunas 4 6 - 7
21:00 HZVV 4 ZZVV 2 4 - 2
maandag 24 september 2018
20:00 HODO 2 DZOH 1 13 - 4
20:00 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 8 7 - 7
vrijdag 28 september 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HZVV 4 5 - 7
woensdag 3 oktober 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 Zandpol 1 8 - 11
vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
22:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 2 1 - 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 8 HODO 2 7 - 5
19:30 DZOH 1 Noordscheschut 2 5 - 5
maandag 8 oktober 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HZVV 4 11 - 1
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 HODO 2 7 - 4
dinsdag 9 oktober 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HHCombi 1 14 - 4
vrijdag 12 oktober 2018
21:00 ZZVV 2 Ruinerwold 2 5 - 5
maandag 15 oktober 2018
21:00 HODO 2 FC Tunas 4 10 - 1
woensdag 17 oktober 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 Ruinerwold 3 4 - 7
vrijdag 19 oktober 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Noordscheschut 2 3 - 13
19:30 DZOH 1 Zandpol 1 7 - 1
22:00 HZVV 4 Fit Boys 2 2 - 3
vrijdag 26 oktober 2018
21:00 ZZVV 2 HHCombi 1 8 - 3
maandag 29 oktober 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 HODO 2 11 - 5
woensdag 31 oktober 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 Hoogeveen 8 7 - 9
vrijdag 2 november 2018
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Ruinerwold 2 3 - 7
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 HZVV 4 6 - 3
20:00 Hoogeveen 8 ZZVV 2 9 - 2
maandag 5 november 2018
21:00 HODO 2 Fit Boys 2 12 - 2
vrijdag 9 november 2018
21:00 ZZVV 2 FC Tunas 4 7 - 6
19:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 3 9 - 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Zandpol 1 9 - 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 8 Noordscheschut 2 6 - 6
woensdag 14 november 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 DZOH 1 4 - 11
vrijdag 16 november 2018
20:00 HZVV 4 Hoogeveen 8 3 - 7
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 HODO 2 4 - 8
maandag 19 november 2018
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Zandpol 1 13 - 1
vrijdag 23 november 2018
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Ruinerwold 3 4 - 4
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Hoogeveen 8 3 - 10
vrijdag 30 november 2018
20:30 DZOH 1 HODO 2 7 - 8
19:00 Hoogeveen 8 FC Tunas 4 5 - 3
21:00 HZVV 4 HHCombi 1 7 - 5
maandag 3 december 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 FC Tunas 4 8 - 7
vrijdag 7 december 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 ZZVV 2 8 - 6
22:00 HZVV 4 HODO 2 9 - 13
vrijdag 14 december 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Noordscheschut 2 2 - 2
19:00 HZVV 4 FC Tunas 4 4 - 5
21:00 Hoogeveen 8 Zandpol 1 6 - 6
woensdag 19 december 2018
21:00 HHCombi 1 ZZVV 2 3 - 15
vrijdag 21 december 2018
21:00 Hoogeveen 8 HZVV 4 9 - 6
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
20:00 Hoogeveen 8 Ruinerwold 3 4 - 1
19:00 HZVV 4 DZOH 1 2 - 11
maandag 14 januari 2019
22:00 HODO 2 Hoogeveen 8 8 - 3
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HHCombi 1 11 - 0
woensdag 16 januari 2019
21:00 HODO 2 HHCombi 1 19 - 4


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV zaal 4 - 4e klasse 12 - 2018/19

vrijdag 28 september 2018
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Fit Boys 2
vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Fit Boys 2 bno.
maandag 12 november 2018
20:00 Zandpol 1 ZZVV 2 bno.
vrijdag 23 november 2018
19:30 DZOH 1 HZVV 4 utg.
woensdag 12 december 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 2 DZOH 1 utg.
vrijdag 21 december 2018
19:30 DZOH 1 Ruinerwold 2 utg.
maandag 14 januari 2019
20:00 Zandpol 1 Fit Boys 2
vrijdag 18 januari 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Ruinerwold 3
21:00 ZZVV 2 HZVV 4
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 DZOH 1
maandag 21 januari 2019
21:00 HODO 2 Ruinerwold 2 utg.
woensdag 23 januari 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 25 januari 2019
22:00 HZVV 4 Noordscheschut 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 8 Fit Boys 2
20:30 DZOH 1 ZZVV 2
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Zandpol 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HODO 2
maandag 28 januari 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 DZOH 1
20:00 Zandpol 1 HHCombi 1
vrijdag 1 februari 2019
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Hoogeveen 8
21:00 ZZVV 2 HODO 2
22:00 FC Tunas 4 HZVV 4
maandag 4 februari 2019
20:00 HODO 2 ZZVV 2
vrijdag 8 februari 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 4 DZOH 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 8 Ruinerwold 2
20:00 HZVV 4 Ruinerwold 3
maandag 11 februari 2019
20:00 Zandpol 1 DZOH 1
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Ruinerwold 2
vrijdag 15 februari 2019
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 HHCombi 1
22:00 FC Tunas 4 HODO 2
21:00 ZZVV 2 Hoogeveen 8
vrijdag 22 februari 2019
21:00 ZZVV 2 Fit Boys 2
20:30 Ruinerwold 3 Hoogeveen 8
20:00 HZVV 4 Zandpol 1
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 25 februari 2019
21:00 HODO 2 Zandpol 1
vrijdag 1 maart 2019
21:00 ZZVV 2 Noordscheschut 2
22:00 Hoogeveen 8 HHCombi 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 FC Tunas 4
19:30 DZOH 1 Fit Boys 2
dinsdag 5 maart 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Ruinerwold 2
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
20:00 Hoogeveen 8 DZOH 1
maandag 11 maart 2019
22:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hoogeveen 8
20:00 Zandpol 1 Ruinerwold 2
dinsdag 12 maart 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 2 HODO 2
woensdag 13 maart 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 HZVV 4
vrijdag 15 maart 2019
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 DZOH 1
22:00 FC Tunas 4 ZZVV 2
maandag 18 maart 2019
21:00 HODO 2 Ruinerwold 3
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 22 maart 2019
19:30 DZOH 1 HHCombi 1
21:00 ZZVV 2 Zandpol 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 Fit Boys 2
maandag 25 maart 2019
21:00 HODO 2 Noordscheschut 2
woensdag 27 maart 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 Fit Boys 2
vrijdag 29 maart 2019
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 ZZVV 2
19:30 DZOH 1 FC Tunas 4
maandag 1 april 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 ZZVV 2
maandag 8 april 2019
22:00 Noordscheschut 2 Fit Boys 2
21:00 HODO 2 HZVV 4
vrijdag 12 april 2019
19:30 DZOH 1 Hoogeveen 8
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Zandpol 1
20:30 Ruinerwold 2 HHCombi 1
21:00 ZZVV 2 Ruinerwold 3
maandag 15 april 2019
20:00 Zandpol 1 Noordscheschut 2
dinsdag 16 april 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 2 ZZVV 2
woensdag 17 april 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 HODO 2
vrijdag 19 april 2019
21:30 Ruinerwold 3 Ruinerwold 2
dinsdag 30 april 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 2 Ruinerwold 3
dinsdag 7 mei 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2
dinsdag 28 mei 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 2 HZVV 4


Periode stand: