header-logo
Zaal 1 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 05 - 2019/20

vrijdag 6 september 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 3 LTC 4 8 - 2
vrijdag 13 september 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 LTC 3 4 - 4
19:00 Schattenberg 1 FC Tunas 3 5 - 8
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Smilde'94 1 5 - 5
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 ACV 1 0 - 4
maandag 16 september 2019
19:00 ACV 1 FC Tunas 3 5 - 2
vrijdag 20 september 2019
19:00 Smilde'94 1 LTC 3 7 - 4
vrijdag 27 september 2019
21:00 HZVV 1 Schattenberg 1 8 - 6
20:00 LTC 3 LTC 4 7 - 0
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 Futsal Rolde 1 5 - 9
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 2 ACV 1 1 - 3
19:00 LTC 4 Smilde'94 1 6 - 4
21:30 Futsal Rolde 1 HZVV 1 5 - 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 LTC 3 8 - 6
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 FC Tunas 3 4 - 3
19:00 Schattenberg 1 HODO 3 5 - 12
maandag 7 oktober 2019
19:00 ACV 1 Schattenberg 1 9 - 3
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
21:00 HODO 3 Futsal Rolde 1 11 - 4
22:00 LTC 4 Hoogeveen 4 3 - 1
21:00 HZVV 1 Hoogeveen 5 7 - 5
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 5 HODO 3 2 - 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 FC Tunas 3 2 - 8
20:00 LTC 3 ACV 1 1 - 4


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 1 - 3e klasse 05 - 2019/20

vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
20:00 LTC 4 HZVV 1 utg.
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019
21:00 FC Tunas 3 HODO 3
21:00 HZVV 1 ACV 1
21:00 LTC 3 FC Tunas 2
20:00 Schattenberg 1 Smilde'94 1
maandag 28 oktober 2019
20:00 ACV 1 Futsal Rolde 1
vrijdag 1 november 2019
20:00 Schattenberg 1 Hoogeveen 5
21:00 HZVV 1 Hoogeveen 4
21:00 HODO 3 LTC 4
20:00 FC Tunas 3 FC Tunas 2
vrijdag 8 november 2019
19:00 Smilde'94 1 ACV 1
20:00 LTC 3 FC Tunas 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 HODO 3
19:00 LTC 4 Schattenberg 1
20:00 FC Tunas 2 HZVV 1
vrijdag 15 november 2019
21:00 FC Tunas 2 Smilde'94 1
21:00 HODO 3 HZVV 1
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Schattenberg 1
maandag 18 november 2019
20:00 ACV 1 Hoogeveen 5
vrijdag 22 november 2019
21:00 HODO 3 FC Tunas 2
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 LTC 4
19:00 Smilde'94 1 FC Tunas 3
20:00 HZVV 1 LTC 3
21:00 Schattenberg 1 Hoogeveen 4
maandag 25 november 2019
22:00 ACV 1 HODO 3
vrijdag 29 november 2019
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 LTC 4 FC Tunas 2
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Hoogeveen 4
vrijdag 6 december 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Futsal Rolde 1
19:00 LTC 4 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 LTC 3 HODO 3
20:00 FC Tunas 2 Schattenberg 1
19:00 Smilde'94 1 HZVV 1
22:00 FC Tunas 3 ACV 1
vrijdag 13 december 2019
21:00 HODO 3 Smilde'94 1
20:00 Schattenberg 1 LTC 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 Hoogeveen 4
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 FC Tunas 2
19:00 LTC 4 ACV 1
21:00 HZVV 1 FC Tunas 3
vrijdag 20 december 2019
19:00 Smilde'94 1 Hoogeveen 5
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 LTC 3
21:00 HODO 3 FC Tunas 3
vrijdag 10 januari 2020
21:00 FC Tunas 3 Futsal Rolde 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 5 FC Tunas 2
19:00 Smilde'94 1 Hoogeveen 4
maandag 13 januari 2020
19:00 ACV 1 HZVV 1
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
20:00 FC Tunas 2 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 LTC 3 Futsal Rolde 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 LTC 4
maandag 20 januari 2020
20:00 ACV 1 Hoogeveen 4
vrijdag 24 januari 2020
20:00 HZVV 1 HODO 3
21:00 FC Tunas 2 LTC 4
19:00 Smilde'94 1 Futsal Rolde 1
21:00 LTC 3 Hoogeveen 5
vrijdag 31 januari 2020
20:00 FC Tunas 3 Smilde'94 1
vrijdag 7 februari 2020
20:00 Schattenberg 1 HZVV 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 FC Tunas 2
20:00 LTC 4 LTC 3
21:00 HODO 3 ACV 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 Smilde'94 1
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 FC Tunas 3
maandag 10 februari 2020
20:00 ACV 1 FC Tunas 2
vrijdag 14 februari 2020
20:00 LTC 3 Hoogeveen 4
22:00 FC Tunas 3 Hoogeveen 5
21:00 HODO 3 Schattenberg 1
19:00 Smilde'94 1 LTC 4
21:00 HZVV 1 Futsal Rolde 1
vrijdag 21 februari 2020
19:00 Smilde'94 1 Schattenberg 1
20:00 FC Tunas 2 Hoogeveen 4
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 HODO 3
vrijdag 28 februari 2020
20:00 LTC 4 FC Tunas 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Smilde'94 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 HZVV 1
20:00 Schattenberg 1 ACV 1
20:00 FC Tunas 2 LTC 3
maandag 2 maart 2020
20:00 ACV 1 LTC 3
vrijdag 6 maart 2020
21:00 HZVV 1 LTC 4
20:00 Schattenberg 1 Futsal Rolde 1
21:00 HODO 3 Hoogeveen 5
vrijdag 13 maart 2020
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 ACV 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 HZVV 1
19:00 LTC 4 HODO 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 Schattenberg 1
22:00 LTC 3 Smilde'94 1
20:00 FC Tunas 2 FC Tunas 3
maandag 16 maart 2020
22:00 ACV 1 Smilde'94 1
vrijdag 20 maart 2020
20:00 HZVV 1 FC Tunas 2
21:00 FC Tunas 3 LTC 3
20:00 Schattenberg 1 LTC 4
21:00 HODO 3 Hoogeveen 4
vrijdag 27 maart 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Schattenberg 1
22:00 LTC 3 HZVV 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 5 ACV 1
20:00 FC Tunas 2 HODO 3
22:00 LTC 4 Futsal Rolde 1
vrijdag 3 april 2020
19:00 Smilde'94 1 FC Tunas 2
vrijdag 10 april 2020
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Schattenberg 1
vrijdag 17 april 2020
20:00 HZVV 1 Smilde'94 1
22:00 Futsal Rolde 1 Hoogeveen 4
21:00 HODO 3 LTC 3
22:00 Hoogeveen 5 LTC 4
19:00 Schattenberg 1 FC Tunas 2
maandag 20 april 2020
20:00 ACV 1 LTC 4
vrijdag 24 april 2020
22:00 FC Tunas 3 HZVV 1
19:00 Smilde'94 1 HODO 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 4 Hoogeveen 5
20:00 FC Tunas 2 Futsal Rolde 1
19:00 LTC 3 Schattenberg 1


Periode stand: