header-logo
Zaal 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 13 - 2018/19

maandag 10 september 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Ruinen 1 3 - 4
dinsdag 11 september 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 3 Fit Boys 1 6 - 6
woensdag 12 september 2018
21:00 HHCombi 2 Zandpol 2 7 - 6
21:00 ZZVV 3 HZVV 3 6 - 0
dinsdag 18 september 2018
20:00 Ruinen 1 ZZVV 3 3 - 4
woensdag 19 september 2018
20:15 Beilen 2 Hollandscheveld 3 9 - 5
vrijdag 21 september 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 HHCombi 2 5 - 7
maandag 24 september 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Beilen 2 2 - 5
dinsdag 25 september 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 1 Zandpol 2 4 - 7
woensdag 26 september 2018
21:00 HHCombi 2 Ruinen 1 4 - 6
maandag 1 oktober 2018
20:00 Zandpol 2 ZZVV 3 8 - 2
dinsdag 2 oktober 2018
20:00 Fit Boys 1 HHCombi 2 3 - 6
20:00 Ruinen 1 Hollandscheveld 3 7 - 2
vrijdag 5 oktober 2018
21:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 9
maandag 8 oktober 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Zandpol 2 7 - 3
woensdag 10 oktober 2018
21:00 ZZVV 3 Fit Boys 1 10 - 3
20:15 Beilen 2 Ruinen 1 1 - 4
21:00 HHCombi 2 Fit Boys 3 10 - 1
maandag 15 oktober 2018
20:00 Zandpol 2 Hollandscheveld 3 3 - 9
dinsdag 16 oktober 2018
21:00 Fit Boys 3 ZZVV 3 14 - 8
maandag 22 oktober 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hollandscheveld 3 7 - 3
maandag 29 oktober 2018
22:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Fit Boys 1 7 - 5
woensdag 31 oktober 2018
21:00 ZZVV 3 HHCombi 2 2 - 9
vrijdag 2 november 2018
21:00 HZVV 3 Beilen 2 4 - 5
woensdag 7 november 2018
21:00 HHCombi 2 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 5
vrijdag 9 november 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 Ruinen 1 2 - 8
maandag 12 november 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 ZZVV 3 6 - 1
woensdag 14 november 2018
20:15 Beilen 2 Fit Boys 3 9 - 1
maandag 19 november 2018
20:00 Zandpol 2 HZVV 3 3 - 3
woensdag 21 november 2018
21:00 ZZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 3 3 - 4
21:00 HHCombi 2 Beilen 2 7 - 3
vrijdag 23 november 2018
20:30 HZVV 3 ZZVV 3 2 - 1
woensdag 28 november 2018
20:15 Beilen 2 ZZVV 3 6 - 3
maandag 3 december 2018
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 5
dinsdag 4 december 2018
21:00 Ruinen 1 Fit Boys 3 3 - 6
vrijdag 7 december 2018
20:00 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 1 5 - 4
maandag 10 december 2018
21:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HZVV 3 5 - 2
20:00 Zandpol 2 Fit Boys 1 10 - 5
dinsdag 11 december 2018
21:00 Ruinen 1 HHCombi 2 3 - 7
woensdag 12 december 2018
20:15 Beilen 2 Hollandscheveld 2 3 - 8
maandag 7 januari 2019
20:00 Zandpol 2 Fit Boys 3 20 - 1
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HHCombi 2 2 - 9
dinsdag 8 januari 2019
21:00 Ruinen 1 Zandpol 2 5 - 1
woensdag 9 januari 2019
20:15 Fit Boys 1 Hollandscheveld 2 4 - 7
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
21:00 HZVV 3 Zandpol 2 6 - 5
woensdag 16 januari 2019
21:00 ZZVV 3 Ruinen 1 2 - 3


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 13 - 2018/19

woensdag 28 november 2018
21:15 Fit Boys 3 HZVV 3 utg.
vrijdag 18 januari 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Fit Boys 3
maandag 21 januari 2019
20:00 Zandpol 2 HHCombi 2
dinsdag 22 januari 2019
21:00 Ruinen 1 Hollandscheveld 2
vrijdag 25 januari 2019
21:30 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 3
maandag 28 januari 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Ruinen 1
22:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HZVV 3
woensdag 30 januari 2019
21:00 ZZVV 3 Zandpol 2
21:00 HHCombi 2 Fit Boys 1
woensdag 6 februari 2019
21:00 HHCombi 2 HZVV 3
21:15 Beilen 2 Zandpol 2
maandag 11 februari 2019
22:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Zandpol 2
20:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Fit Boys 1
woensdag 13 februari 2019
20:15 Beilen 2 HZVV 3
21:00 ZZVV 3 Fit Boys 3
maandag 25 februari 2019
20:00 Zandpol 2 Beilen 2
woensdag 27 februari 2019
21:00 HHCombi 2 ZZVV 3
maandag 4 maart 2019
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Beilen 2
dinsdag 5 maart 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 3 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 11 maart 2019
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Fit Boys 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HHCombi 2
dinsdag 12 maart 2019
21:00 Ruinen 1 HZVV 3
woensdag 13 maart 2019
20:15 Beilen 2 Fit Boys 1
maandag 18 maart 2019
20:00 Zandpol 2 Ruinen 1
dinsdag 19 maart 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 3 Beilen 2
woensdag 20 maart 2019
21:00 HHCombi 2 Hollandscheveld 3
21:00 ZZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 25 maart 2019
20:00 Zandpol 2 Hollandscheveld 2
dinsdag 26 maart 2019
20:00 Ruinen 1 Beilen 2
21:00 Fit Boys 3 HHCombi 2
20:00 Fit Boys 1 ZZVV 3
vrijdag 29 maart 2019
20:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 3
dinsdag 2 april 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 1 Ruinen 1
dinsdag 9 april 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 3 Ruinen 1
21:00 Fit Boys 1 HZVV 3
woensdag 10 april 2019
21:00 ZZVV 3 Beilen 2
maandag 15 april 2019
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 ZZVV 3
dinsdag 16 april 2019
20:00 Ruinen 1 Fit Boys 1
woensdag 17 april 2019
20:15 Beilen 2 HHCombi 2
dinsdag 23 april 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 3 Zandpol 2
20:00 Fit Boys 1 Beilen 2
dinsdag 7 mei 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 3 Hollandscheveld 3
dinsdag 14 mei 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 1 Fit Boys 3
dinsdag 21 mei 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 1 Hollandscheveld 3


Periode stand: