header-logo
Zaal 3 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 10 - 2019/20

maandag 9 september 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 ZZVV 1 3 - 4
woensdag 11 september 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 Zandpol 3 4 - 7
vrijdag 13 september 2019
20:00 HZVV 3 HODO 1 8 - 5
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 FC Tunas 5 5 - 3


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 3 - 4e klasse 10 - 2019/20

vrijdag 20 september 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Fit Boys 1
22:00 FC Tunas 5 HHCombi 1
maandag 23 september 2019
20:00 HODO 1 Noordscheschut 2
dinsdag 24 september 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 1 HHCombi 1
vrijdag 27 september 2019
19:30 Zandpol 3 HZVV 3
21:00 ZZVV 1 Hollandscheveld 3
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Hoogeveen 6
woensdag 2 oktober 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 FC Tunas 5
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019
20:00 HZVV 3 Fit Boys 1
19:30 Zandpol 3 HODO 1
maandag 7 oktober 2019
20:00 HODO 1 Hollandscheveld 3
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hoogeveen 6
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019
20:00 Fit Boys 1 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
20:00 FC Tunas 5 HZVV 3
22:00 FC Tunas 4 HHCombi 1
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 1 HODO 1
woensdag 16 oktober 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 ZZVV 1
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
20:00 HZVV 3 FC Tunas 4
19:30 Zandpol 3 FC Tunas 5
maandag 21 oktober 2019
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Fit Boys 1
20:00 HODO 1 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 5 ZZVV 1
maandag 28 oktober 2019
20:00 HODO 1 Hoogeveen 6
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HHCombi 1
vrijdag 1 november 2019
21:00 ZZVV 1 HZVV 3
22:00 FC Tunas 5 Fit Boys 1
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Zandpol 3
dinsdag 5 november 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 1 FC Tunas 4
woensdag 6 november 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 Hollandscheveld 3
vrijdag 8 november 2019
19:30 Zandpol 3 ZZVV 1
21:00 HZVV 3 Noordscheschut 2
22:00 FC Tunas 5 HODO 1
maandag 11 november 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 FC Tunas 4
21:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 15 november 2019
21:00 ZZVV 1 HODO 1
maandag 18 november 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 22 november 2019
21:00 ZZVV 1 Fit Boys 1
22:00 FC Tunas 4 FC Tunas 5
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 HHCombi 1
maandag 25 november 2019
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Noordscheschut 2
vrijdag 29 november 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 HODO 1
dinsdag 3 december 2019
21:00 Fit Boys 1 Noordscheschut 2
vrijdag 6 december 2019
19:30 Zandpol 3 Hollandscheveld 3
21:00 HZVV 3 Hoogeveen 6
maandag 9 december 2019
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 FC Tunas 5
woensdag 11 december 2019
21:00 HHCombi 1 HODO 1
donderdag 12 december 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Zandpol 3
vrijdag 13 december 2019
21:00 ZZVV 1 FC Tunas 4
20:00 HZVV 3 Hollandscheveld 3
maandag 16 december 2019
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HHCombi 1
vrijdag 20 december 2019
22:00 FC Tunas 4 HODO 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 ZZVV 1
maandag 6 januari 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 10 januari 2020
20:00 HZVV 3 HHCombi 1
maandag 13 januari 2020
20:00 HODO 1 ZZVV 1
dinsdag 14 januari 2020
21:00 Fit Boys 1 Hoogeveen 6
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
22:00 FC Tunas 5 Hollandscheveld 3
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 20 januari 2020
20:00 HODO 1 HZVV 3
vrijdag 24 januari 2020
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Hollandscheveld 3
22:00 FC Tunas 5 Hoogeveen 6
19:30 Zandpol 3 HHCombi 1
21:00 ZZVV 1 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 27 januari 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HODO 1
vrijdag 31 januari 2020
22:00 FC Tunas 4 ZZVV 1
maandag 3 februari 2020
20:00 Noordscheschut 2 HODO 1
woensdag 5 februari 2020
21:00 HHCombi 1 Fit Boys 1
vrijdag 7 februari 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 FC Tunas 4
20:00 HZVV 3 Zandpol 3
maandag 10 februari 2020
20:00 HODO 1 Zandpol 3
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 Hollandscheveld 3
dinsdag 11 februari 2020
21:00 Fit Boys 1 HZVV 3
vrijdag 14 februari 2020
21:00 ZZVV 1 Hoogeveen 6
maandag 17 februari 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 FC Tunas 5
woensdag 26 februari 2020
21:00 HHCombi 1 FC Tunas 4
vrijdag 28 februari 2020
19:30 Zandpol 3 Fit Boys 1
21:00 HZVV 3 FC Tunas 5
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 2 maart 2020
20:00 HODO 1 Fit Boys 1
vrijdag 6 maart 2020
22:00 FC Tunas 4 HZVV 3
21:00 Hoogeveen 6 Hollandscheveld 3
21:00 ZZVV 1 HHCombi 1
22:00 FC Tunas 5 Zandpol 3
dinsdag 10 maart 2020
21:00 Fit Boys 1 FC Tunas 5
woensdag 11 maart 2020
21:00 HHCombi 1 Noordscheschut 2
vrijdag 13 maart 2020
21:00 HZVV 3 ZZVV 1
19:30 Zandpol 3 FC Tunas 4
maandag 16 maart 2020
20:00 HODO 1 FC Tunas 5
21:00 Noordscheschut 2 HZVV 3
vrijdag 20 maart 2020
21:00 ZZVV 1 Zandpol 3
22:00 FC Tunas 4 Fit Boys 1
maandag 23 maart 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 3 HZVV 3
dinsdag 24 maart 2020
21:00 Fit Boys 1 ZZVV 1
woensdag 25 maart 2020
21:00 HHCombi 1 Hoogeveen 6
vrijdag 27 maart 2020
19:30 Zandpol 3 Noordscheschut 2
22:00 FC Tunas 5 FC Tunas 4
maandag 30 maart 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 ZZVV 1
maandag 6 april 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Fit Boys 1
vrijdag 17 april 2020
22:00 Hoogeveen 6 HZVV 3
21:00 ZZVV 1 FC Tunas 5
maandag 20 april 2020
20:00 HODO 1 HHCombi 1
dinsdag 21 april 2020
21:00 Fit Boys 1 Hollandscheveld 3
vrijdag 24 april 2020
19:30 Zandpol 3 Hoogeveen 6
21:00 FC Tunas 5 Noordscheschut 2
maandag 27 april 2020
20:00 Hollandscheveld 3 Hoogeveen 6
woensdag 29 april 2020
21:00 HHCombi 1 HZVV 3


Periode stand: