header-logo
Zaal 2 Competitie manager

HZVV Zaal 2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 2 - 3e klasse 04- 2019/20

maandag 2 september 2019
21:30 Ganadores 1 Be Fit 1 3 - 11
maandag 9 september 2019
20:30 Be Fit 1 Noordscheschut 1 5 - 6
vrijdag 13 september 2019
22:00 HZVV 2 Ganadores 1 12 - 4
maandag 23 september 2019
21:15 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 2 10 - 5
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hollandscheveld 1 4 - 1
woensdag 25 september 2019
20:00 HZVV 2 Be Fit 1 6 - 1
21:30 Elim 1 Ganadores 1 9 - 4
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Pesse 1 1 - 5
vrijdag 27 september 2019
19:00 Protos 1 Hoogeveen 3 3 - 6
maandag 30 september 2019
21:30 Ganadores 1 Pesse 1 6 - 10
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Be Fit 1 1 - 5
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Noordscheschut 1 4 - 3
maandag 7 oktober 2019
20:30 Be Fit 1 Hoogeveen 2 8 - 0
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hoogeveen 3 8 - 1
21:15 Zandpol 1 Ganadores 1 7 - 5
woensdag 9 oktober 2019
21:30 Elim 1 Hollandscheveld 2 6 - 4
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019
19:00 Protos 1 Pesse 1 8 - 5
maandag 14 oktober 2019
20:30 Ganadores 1 Noordscheschut 1 1 - 20
woensdag 16 oktober 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Protos 1 5 - 8
21:30 Elim 1 HZVV 2 11 - 5
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 1 7 - 5


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV zaal 2 - 3e klasse 04- 2019/20

vrijdag 18 oktober 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 Be Fit 1 utg.
maandag 21 oktober 2019
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Protos 1
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 HZVV 2
maandag 28 oktober 2019
21:15 Zandpol 1 Hollandscheveld 2
20:30 Be Fit 1 Ganadores 1
woensdag 30 oktober 2019
20:00 HZVV 2 Hoogeveen 2
vrijdag 1 november 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Noordscheschut 1
19:00 Protos 1 Elim 1
maandag 4 november 2019
20:30 Be Fit 1 HZVV 2
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Ganadores 1
woensdag 6 november 2019
21:30 Elim 1 Zandpol 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 8 november 2019
19:00 Protos 1 HZVV 2
maandag 11 november 2019
20:30 Be Fit 1 Zandpol 1
21:30 Ganadores 1 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 13 november 2019
21:00 HZVV 2 Hollandscheveld 1
vrijdag 15 november 2019
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 Pesse 1
20:00 Hoogeveen 2 Elim 1
maandag 18 november 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Pesse 1
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Elim 1
21:15 Zandpol 1 Protos 1
woensdag 20 november 2019
20:00 HZVV 2 Hoogeveen 3
vrijdag 22 november 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Be Fit 1
maandag 25 november 2019
20:30 Be Fit 1 Protos 1
21:30 Ganadores 1 Zandpol 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 27 november 2019
20:00 Pesse 1 Zandpol 1
vrijdag 29 november 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Ganadores 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Elim 1
maandag 2 december 2019
21:15 Zandpol 1 HZVV 2
woensdag 4 december 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hollandscheveld 1
21:30 Elim 1 Be Fit 1
21:00 Pesse 1 Hoogeveen 2
vrijdag 6 december 2019
19:00 Protos 1 Noordscheschut 1
maandag 9 december 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Elim 1
20:30 Ganadores 1 HZVV 2
vrijdag 13 december 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Hoogeveen 2
maandag 16 december 2019
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hoogeveen 3
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Ganadores 1
woensdag 18 december 2019
21:00 Pesse 1 Protos 1
vrijdag 20 december 2019
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 HZVV 2
maandag 6 januari 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Zandpol 1
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 HZVV 2
20:30 Ganadores 1 Protos 1
woensdag 8 januari 2020
21:00 Pesse 1 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 13 januari 2020
21:15 Zandpol 1 Be Fit 1
woensdag 15 januari 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hoogeveen 3
21:30 Elim 1 Hoogeveen 2
21:00 HZVV 2 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 17 januari 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Hollandscheveld 1
maandag 20 januari 2020
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Be Fit 1
21:15 Zandpol 1 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 22 januari 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Ganadores 1
21:00 HZVV 2 Pesse 1
21:30 Elim 1 Hoogeveen 3
vrijdag 24 januari 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Hoogeveen 2
maandag 27 januari 2020
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Zandpol 1
20:30 Be Fit 1 Elim 1
woensdag 29 januari 2020
21:00 Pesse 1 HZVV 2
vrijdag 31 januari 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 2
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Ganadores 1
maandag 3 februari 2020
20:30 Ganadores 1 Elim 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 7 februari 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Zandpol 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 Protos 1
maandag 10 februari 2020
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hoogeveen 2
20:30 Be Fit 1 Hollandscheveld 1
21:15 Zandpol 1 Hoogeveen 3
woensdag 12 februari 2020
21:30 Elim 1 Pesse 1
20:00 HZVV 2 Hollandscheveld 2
vrijdag 14 februari 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Ganadores 1
maandag 17 februari 2020
20:30 Ganadores 1 Hoogeveen 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Protos 1
woensdag 19 februari 2020
20:00 Pesse 1 Be Fit 1
maandag 24 februari 2020
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Pesse 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 HZVV 2
woensdag 26 februari 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Elim 1
maandag 2 maart 2020
21:15 Zandpol 1 Pesse 1
20:30 Be Fit 1 Hoogeveen 3
21:00 Hollandscheveld 1 Hoogeveen 2
woensdag 4 maart 2020
20:00 HZVV 2 Elim 1
vrijdag 6 maart 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 11 maart 2020
21:00 Pesse 1 Noordscheschut 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Zandpol 1
21:30 Elim 1 Protos 1
vrijdag 13 maart 2020
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 Hollandscheveld 1
maandag 16 maart 2020
21:15 Zandpol 1 Elim 1
20:30 Be Fit 1 Pesse 1
woensdag 18 maart 2020
20:00 HZVV 2 Protos 1
vrijdag 20 maart 2020
22:00 Hoogeveen 2 Hoogeveen 3
woensdag 25 maart 2020
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Be Fit 1
21:30 Elim 1 Noordscheschut 1
vrijdag 27 maart 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Zandpol 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 HZVV 2
maandag 30 maart 2020
21:00 Noordscheschut 1 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 1 april 2020
20:00 Pesse 1 Ganadores 1
vrijdag 3 april 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Protos 1
22:00 Hoogeveen 3 Zandpol 1
maandag 6 april 2020
20:30 Ganadores 1 Hollandscheveld 2
woensdag 8 april 2020
20:00 Pesse 1 Hollandscheveld 1
woensdag 15 april 2020
21:00 HZVV 2 Zandpol 1
vrijdag 17 april 2020
21:00 Hoogeveen 2 Pesse 1
21:00 Hoogeveen 3 Hollandscheveld 2
maandag 20 april 2020
21:15 Zandpol 1 Noordscheschut 1
woensdag 22 april 2020
21:30 Elim 1 Hollandscheveld 1
21:00 Hollandscheveld 2 Hoogeveen 2
20:00 Pesse 1 Hoogeveen 3
vrijdag 24 april 2020
19:00 Protos 1 Be Fit 1
woensdag 6 mei 2020
20:00 Pesse 1 Elim 1
maandag 11 mei 2020
20:30 Ganadores 1 Hoogeveen 2
maandag 18 mei 2020
20:30 Be Fit 1 Hollandscheveld 2


Periode stand: