header-logo
Jo9-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo9-4 - 3e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1 6 - 2
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 10 - 3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3 9 - 1
10:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Fit Boys Jo9-1 10 - 5
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 Ruinen Jo9-1 6 - 9
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 WIJC Jo9-2 2 - 1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 2 - 7
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 HZVV Jo9-4 1 - 3
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 3 - 7
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-2 4 - 9
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1 4 - 3
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3 5 - 1
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Wijster Jo9-1 6 - 1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1 4 - 3
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 WIJC Jo9-2 4 - 6
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-4 5 - 5
10:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 5 - 1
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 8 - 6
10:00 WIJC Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2 4 - 2
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 WIJC Jo9-2 1 - 10
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 6 - 4
10:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Ruinen Jo9-1 6 - 3
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-2 3 - 10
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 7 - 5
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1 1 - 6
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 HHCombi Jo9-1 3 - 2
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-2 4 - 14
10:00 WIJC Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-3 1 - 6


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo9-4 - 3e klasse 05 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Ruinen Jo9-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-2
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 WIJC Jo9-2
10:15 Staphorst Jo9-2 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-2
10:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Fit Boys Jo9-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
10:00 WIJC Jo9-2 HHCombi Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-3
zaterdag 1 december 2018
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-2
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 WIJC Jo9-2
10:15 Staphorst Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-4
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1
10:00 Wijster Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 HZVV Jo9-4 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
10:00 WIJC Jo9-2 Fit Boys Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2
zaterdag 15 december 2018
10:00 WIJC Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-4


Periode stand: