header-logo
Jo9-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 MSC Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1
11:45 Staphorst Jo9-2 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
10:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SVM Jo9-1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-3
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Pesse Jo9-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-2
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-2
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Pesse Jo9-1
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-3
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 SVM Jo9-1
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-2
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 MSC Jo9-1
10:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SVM Jo9-1
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 SVN'69 Jo9-2
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Staphorst Jo9-2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 MSC Jo9-1
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-2
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SVN'69 Jo9-2
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SC Rouveen Jo9-1
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1


Periode stand: