header-logo
Jo9-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 3e klasse 03 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Wijster Jo9-1
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
09:30 Wijster Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
11:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Dwingeloo Jo9-1
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Hoogeveen Jo9-2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
11:00 De Weide Jo9-4 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
10:30 Wijster Jo9-1 Dwingeloo Jo9-1
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Fit Boys Jo9-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-2
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
10:30 Wijster Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Dwingeloo Jo9-1
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-2
10:30 Wijster Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
11:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Ruinen Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-3 Dwingeloo Jo9-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 Wijster Jo9-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Fit Boys Jo9-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-2
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 HHCombi Jo9-1
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:00 HHCombi Jo9-1 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
10:30 Wijster Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Fit Boys Jo9-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 Dwingeloo Jo9-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
10:00 Tiendeveen Jo9-1 Wijster Jo9-1
09:00 Fit Boys Jo9-1 Ruinen Jo9-1
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-3
09:00 De Weide Jo9-3 HHCombi Jo9-1
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1
09:00 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1 Hoogeveen Jo9-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 Wijster Jo9-1 HHCombi Jo9-1
09:00 Dwingeloo Jo9-1 Diever-Wapse Jo9-1
09:00 Ruinen Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-3
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Tiendeveen Jo9-1
09:00 Hoogeveen Jo9-2 Fit Boys Jo9-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4


Periode stand: