header-logo
Jo9-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo9-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2 12 - 4
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 MSC Jo9-1 4 - 15
10:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 5 - 8
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1 8 - 3
11:45 Staphorst Jo9-2 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 2 - 6
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 2 - 2
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2 1 - 3
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1 8 - 5
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 5 - 3
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 4 - 11
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 4 - 5
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SVM Jo9-1 14 - 3
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2 3 - 4
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1 9 - 4
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-3 4 - 5
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2 3 - 1
09:30 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1 5 - 2
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 1 - 10
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Pesse Jo9-1 1 - 10
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2 7 - 2
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1 15 - 1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 9 - 5
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 4 - 6
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 De Weide Jo9-4 3 - 5
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 3 - 10
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3 afg.
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 Staphorst Jo9-2 afg.
10:30 SVN'69 Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1 afg.
10:45 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3 afg.
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Staphorst Jo9-2 afg.
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Pesse Jo9-1 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-3 afg.
09:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 afg.
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 afg.
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 SVM Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 afg.
10:15 De Weide Jo9-4 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 afg.
13:00 HZVV Jo9-3 Staphorst Jo9-2 afg.
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 MSC Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 afg.
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 11 april 2020
10:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
woensdag 15 april 2020
18:30 MSC Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 afg.
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1 afg.
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3 afg.
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SVM Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 afg.
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1 afg.
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 SVN'69 Jo9-2 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 afg.
09:00 MSC Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 SVM Jo9-1 Pesse Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 De Weide Jo9-4 Staphorst Jo9-2 afg.
09:00 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 HZVV Jo9-3 afg.
08:45 Alcides Jo9-1 MSC Jo9-1 afg.
10:15 SVN'69 Jo9-2 HZVV Jo9-2 afg.
10:00 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SVN'69 Jo9-2 afg.
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 afg.
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1 afg.
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Alcides Jo9-1 afg.
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
10:00 Ens/Kraggenburg Jo9-1 De Weide Jo9-4 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo9-3 SC Rouveen Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Pesse Jo9-1 SVN'69 Jo9-2 afg.
11:00 Staphorst Jo9-2 MSC Jo9-1 afg.
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo9-2 SVM Jo9-1 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo9-2 Alcides Jo9-1 afg.
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo9-1 Oranje Zwart Jo9-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo9-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: