header-logo
Jo11-8 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-8

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-8 - 4e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Sleen Jo11-2 1 - 7
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 De Weide Jo11-8 8 - 0
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 Raptim Jo11-4 1 - 11
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 0 - 11
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-4 1 - 1
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Bargeres Jo11-3 3 - 4
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 DZOH Jo11-7 3 - 4
09:00 Sweel Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8 8 - 4
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Raptim Jo11-4 9 - 7
10:00 De Weide Jo11-8 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 6 - 6
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Twedo Jo11-4 2 - 17
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Bargeres Jo11-3 7 - 1
10:30 Sweel Jo11-2 Sweel Jo11-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-4 8 - 1
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 6 - 2
zaterdag 7 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 SC Erica Jo11-3 9 - 0
10:30 Twedo Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-8 6 - 7
10:15 DZOH Jo11-7 Raptim Jo11-4 4 - 8
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 Sleen Jo11-2 1 - 6
09:00 Sweel Jo11-1 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 1 - 3
09:00 Bargeres Jo11-3 Sweel Jo11-2 4 - 2
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-4 3 - 7
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-8 6 - 2
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Bargeres Jo11-3 5 - 7
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 DZOH Jo11-7 12 - 4
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Sweel Jo11-1 2 - 9
10:30 Sweel Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 10 - 1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 SC Erica Jo11-3 14 - 2
12:00 Bargeres Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-8 2 - 5
11:30 DZOH Jo11-7 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 7 - 4
11:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Twedo Jo11-4 4 - 5
09:00 Sweel Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-8 14 - 0
10:30 Sweel Jo11-2 Sleen Jo11-2 4 - 4
dinsdag 24 april 2018
18:45 Sleen Jo11-2 DZOH Jo11-7 8 - 1
zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 Raptim Jo11-4 5 - 9
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 4 - 9
09:00 Sweel Jo11-2 SC Erica Jo11-3 13 - 1
zaterdag 5 mei 2018
10:30 Twedo Jo11-4 DZOH Jo11-7 7 - 4
10:00 Raptim Jo11-4 Sweel Jo11-1 7 - 3
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Sweel Jo11-2 8 - 8
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-4 3 - 2
10:15 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 7 - 1
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 DZOH Jo11-7 1 - 13
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 Sweel Jo11-1 2 - 2
10:00 De Weide Jo11-8 Sweel Jo11-2 2 - 4
maandag 14 mei 2018
18:30 DZOH Jo11-7 Bargeres Jo11-3 4 - 7
donderdag 17 mei 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Sleen Jo11-2 2 - 6
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo11-4 SC Erica Jo11-3 22 - 3
11:00 Bargeres Jo11-3 Sleen Jo11-2 3 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-8 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 7 - 2
10:00 Sweel Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 4 - 2
12:30 DZOH Jo11-7 Sweel Jo11-2 2 - 6
dinsdag 22 mei 2018
18:30 Twedo Jo11-4 Bargeres Jo11-3 5 - 4
woensdag 23 mei 2018
18:45 Sleen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-8 5 - 1
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-8 1 - 9
09:00 SC Erica Jo11-3 Bargeres Jo11-3 1 - 10
09:00 De Weide Jo11-8 DZOH Jo11-7 1 - 5
09:00 Sleen Jo11-2 Sweel Jo11-1 5 - 2
10:30 Sweel Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-4 4 - 1
woensdag 30 mei 2018
18:45 Twedo Jo11-4 De Weide Jo11-8 16 - 2
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
10:15 Twedo Jo11-4 Dalen/DSC Jo11-4 5 - 4
woensdag 6 juni 2018
19:00 DZOH Jo11-7 Sweel Jo11-1 2 - 4
donderdag 7 juni 2018
18:30 Raptim Jo11-4 Sweel Jo11-2 4 - 7
zaterdag 9 juni 2018
10:15 Bargeres Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-8 13 - 1


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-8 - 4e klasse 03 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 31 maart 2018
08:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-4 utg.
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
11:15 HZVV Jo11-8 SC Erica Jo11-3 utg.


Periode stand: