header-logo
Jo11-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 4e klasse 16 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 11 - 3
12:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Vilsteren Jo11-1 1 - 4
09:30 Lemele Jo11-1 JCO Jo11-2 3 - 1
10:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 1 - 2
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 Mariënberg Jo11-1 6 - 0
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 5 - 3
10:00 Mariënberg Jo11-1 Lemele Jo11-1 2 - 0
09:45 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4 9 - 4
08:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 3 - 4
10:00 Vilsteren Jo11-1 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 10 - 0
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 1 - 22
09:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 Vilsteren Jo11-1 5 - 6
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 Mariënberg Jo11-1 5 - 5
09:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 Lemele Jo11-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:00 Mariënberg Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4 8 - 0
08:45 JCO Jo11-2 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 6 - 6
10:00 Vilsteren Jo11-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 16 - 2
11:00 Lemele Jo11-1 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 2 - 1
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
11:15 HZVV Jo11-4 JCO Jo11-2 0 - 7
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:00 Mariënberg Jo11-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 14 - 1
08:45 JCO Jo11-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 3 - 6
10:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 1 - 12
zaterdag 2 november 2019
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-4 9 - 1
10:00 Mariënberg Jo11-1 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 7 - 1
08:45 JCO Jo11-2 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 5 - 3
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 Lemele Jo11-1 3 - 6
10:00 Vilsteren Jo11-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 5 - 6
dinsdag 5 november 2019
18:30 Vilsteren Jo11-1 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 8 - 1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 5 - 4
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 JCO Jo11-2 1 - 8
10:00 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 Mariënberg Jo11-1 2 - 5
11:15 HZVV Jo11-4 Lemele Jo11-1 0 - 6
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 Vilsteren Jo11-1 3 - 6
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 7 - 6
10:45 HZVV Jo11-4 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 0 - 4
11:00 Lemele Jo11-1 Vilsteren Jo11-1 3 - 11
10:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 JCO Jo11-2 2 - 6
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3 13 - 0


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 4e klasse 16 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:00 Mariënberg Jo11-1 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3
08:45 JCO Jo11-2 Vilsteren Jo11-1
08:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3
10:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-4
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:00 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 JCO Jo11-2
10:00 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2 Lemele Jo11-1
10:00 Vilsteren Jo11-1 Mariënberg Jo11-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 Gramsbergen Jo11-2
10:45 HZVV Jo11-4 Olympia'28 Jo11-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
08:45 JCO Jo11-2 Mariënberg Jo11-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
09:30 Lemele Jo11-1 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3
10:00 Olympia'28 Jo11-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo11-3
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo11-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2
zaterdag 14 december 2019
11:00 Lemele Jo11-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo11-1
10:00 SC Genemuiden Jo11-3 Hardenberg'85 Jo11-2


Periode stand: