header-logo
Jo11-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 06 (najaar) - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo11-4 - 3e klasse 06 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
10:45 Ruinen Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Fit Boys Jo11-1
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Pesse Jo11-1
11:30 De Weide Jo11-4 HZVV Jo11-4
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
10:00 De Weide Jo11-4 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Pesse Jo11-1
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
10:45 Ruinen Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-4
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-1 Pesse Jo11-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
zaterdag 10 november 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Ruinen Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
09:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
11:00 De Weide Jo11-4 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Fit Boys Jo11-1
10:45 Ruinen Jo11-1 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Dwingeloo Jo11-1
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
10:30 Dwingeloo Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-2
11:00 De Weide Jo11-4 WNBC'09 Jo11-1
09:00 Wijster Jo11-1 HHCombi Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-4 Fit Boys Jo11-1
10:45 Ruinen Jo11-1 Pesse Jo11-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1
10:00 WNBC'09 Jo11-1 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Pesse Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-4
10:15 Fit Boys Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-4
10:00 HHCombi Jo11-1 Ruinen Jo11-1


Periode stand: