header-logo
Jo11-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-3 - 4e klasse I (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-3 - 4e klasse I (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-1
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
10:30 De Weide Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Steenwijk Jo11-2
09:30 Alcides Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 MSC Jo11-3
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:00 Steenwijk Jo11-2 DESZ Jo11-2
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-3
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Steenwijk Jo11-2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Giethoorn Jo11-1
10:30 De Weide Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 DESZ Jo11-2
10:00 Alcides Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-3
10:00 Steenwijk Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-3
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 DESZ Jo11-2
11:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Steenwijk Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3
10:00 Alcides Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-3
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-3
10:00 Steenwijk Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-3
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-2
10:30 De Weide Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-3 Steenwijk Jo11-2
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-3
09:30 Alcides Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-3
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 Steenwijk Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-3 Giethoorn Jo11-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-3
10:00 Steenwijk Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-3
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:00 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-3
10:30 De Weide Jo11-3 Staphorst Jo11-3
09:00 Giethoorn Jo11-1 Steenwijk Jo11-2
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 MSC Jo11-3
09:00 HZVV Jo11-3 DESZ Jo11-2
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-3 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-3 Vitesse'63 Jo11-1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-3
10:30 DESZ Jo11-2 Giethoorn Jo11-1
10:00 Steenwijk Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-3
09:00 MSC Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-3


Periode stand: