header-logo
Jo11-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 10 februari 2018
11:00 HZVV Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
11:15 De Weide Jo11-2 VVAK Jo11-1 1 - 3
11:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Elim Jo11-1 6 - 3
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-2 0 - 8
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 9 - 4
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 10 - 4
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 HH'97 Jo11-1 2 - 1
11:00 HZVV Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-2 2 - 7
09:00 VVAK Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 5 - 0
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 VVAK Jo11-1 3 - 1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-1 4 - 10
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-2 1 - 4
11:15 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 1 - 6
10:00 De Weide Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3 0 - 1
zaterdag 31 maart 2018
09:00 VVAK Jo11-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 6 - 1
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3 3 - 8
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 6 - 2
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 2 - 3
zaterdag 7 april 2018
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-3 8 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 3 - 4
10:00 De Weide Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-3 5 - 1
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 2 - 3
09:00 VVAK Jo11-1 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 12 - 0
12:00 HZVV Jo11-3 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 0 - 8
zaterdag 14 april 2018
10:00 De Weide Jo11-3 VVAK Jo11-1 6 - 4
10:00 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1 3 - 2
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 Elim Jo11-1 2 - 8
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-2 1 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 5 - 1
zaterdag 21 april 2018
09:00 VVAK Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-3 7 - 1
11:00 De Weide Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-2 0 - 9
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 6 - 4
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1 2 - 1
11:00 HZVV Jo11-3 Elim Jo11-1 3 - 0
dinsdag 24 april 2018
18:30 JVZ Jo11-3 HZVV Jo11-3 2 - 7
zaterdag 28 april 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo11-3 JVZ Jo11-3 5 - 4
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-2 2 - 9
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 6 - 4
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-2 10 - 1
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-3 1 - 4
zaterdag 12 mei 2018
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3 8 - 4
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 7 - 6
10:15 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 VVAK Jo11-1 1 - 13
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-2 2 - 3
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 4 - 15
10:00 HZVV Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-3 9 - 1
zaterdag 19 mei 2018
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-3 3 - 4
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3 1 - 4
09:00 De Weide Jo11-2 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 7 - 4
11:00 HZVV Jo11-3 VVAK Jo11-1 3 - 4
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-1 Elim Jo11-1 2 - 7
dinsdag 22 mei 2018
18:00 De Weide Jo11-3 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 3 - 0
woensdag 23 mei 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 6 - 5
zaterdag 26 mei 2018
09:00 VVAK Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 4 - 0
09:00 De Weide Jo11-3 HH'97 Jo11-1 3 - 6
09:00 JVZ Jo11-3 De Weide Jo11-2 2 - 12
10:00 Elim Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 8 - 6
woensdag 30 mei 2018
18:30 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-3 5 - 2
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-3 2 - 4
09:00 HH'97 Jo11-1 VVAK Jo11-1 1 - 4
10:00 De Weide Jo11-2 Elim Jo11-1 4 - 1
maandag 4 juni 2018
19:00 HZVV Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-3 10 - 0


Programma

2017/18 - HZVV Jo11-3 - 2e klasse 02 (voorjaar) - 2017/18

zaterdag 26 mei 2018
10:00 Hoogeveen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-3 utg.
maandag 28 mei 2018
18:30 HZVV Jo11-2 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 bno.
zaterdag 2 juni 2018
09:30 VIOS (O) Jo11-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo11-1 utg.


Periode stand: