header-logo
Jo11-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:15 Alcides Jo11-1 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1
10:45 MSC Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-2
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-1
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-1
10:30 JVZ Jo11-1 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1
10:30 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
10:30 JVZ Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Alcides Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1
10:30 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-1
09:00 MSC Jo11-2 Noordscheschut Jo11-1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-2
10:30 JVZ Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
10:30 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Ruinerwold Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1
08:45 MSC Jo11-2 Flevo Boys Jo11-2
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1
09:00 MSC Jo11-2 DESZ Jo11-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
zaterdag 17 november 2018
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Flevo Boys Jo11-2
10:30 JVZ Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-1
10:30 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 FC Meppel Jo11-1
09:00 MSC Jo11-2 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
09:00 FC Meppel Jo11-1 Staphorst Jo11-1
09:00 DESZ Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2
10:30 JVZ Jo11-1 Alcides Jo11-1
10:30 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1 Ruinerwold Jo11-1
09:00 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1 MSC Jo11-2
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo11-1 Flevo Boys Jo11-2
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 Staphorst Jo11-1 SC Emmeloord Jo11-1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 FC Meppel Jo11-1
10:00 Alcides Jo11-1 DESZ Jo11-1
08:45 Flevo Boys Jo11-2 Ens/FC Kraggenburg Jo11-1
09:00 MSC Jo11-2 JVZ Jo11-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo11-1 Noordscheschut Jo11-1


Periode stand: