header-logo
Jo11-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse G (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 ACV Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1 2 - 8
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1 3 - 8
12:00 Emmen Jo11-3 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 4 - 0
10:30 SGO Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 4 - 8
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 SC Erica Jo11-1 5 - 4
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:30 Valthermond Jo11-1 ACV Jo11-1 2 - 5
09:00 DZOH Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 5 - 2
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 SGO Jo11-1 1 - 3
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 4 - 4
10:45 Wijster Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-3 1 - 9
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 ACV Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 7 - 0
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1 2 - 8
10:30 Emmen Jo11-3 SC Erica Jo11-1 3 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Valthermond Jo11-1 9 - 1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 Gieten Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-3 1 - 6
09:00 Valthermond Jo11-1 SGO Jo11-1 3 - 5
09:00 DZOH Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1 12 - 4
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 9 - 4
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 ACV Jo11-1 2 - 2
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 afg.
10:30 Emmen Jo11-3 Valthermond Jo11-1 afg.
10:30 SGO Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 afg.
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1 afg.
09:30 Wijster Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:00 ACV Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 afg.
10:30 SGO Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Wijster Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 Gieten Jo11-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 Valthermond Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:00 Emmen Jo11-3 ACV Jo11-1 afg.
10:30 DZOH Jo11-1 SGO Jo11-1 afg.
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 afg.
11:15 SC Erica Jo11-1 Valthermond Jo11-1 afg.
10:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-3 afg.
10:30 SGO Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 ACV Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 Valthermond Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 afg.
10:00 SC Erica Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
08:45 ACV Jo11-1 SGO Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 Gieten Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 afg.
09:00 Valthermond Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 afg.
13:00 DZOH Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-3 afg.
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-2 afg.
12:00 Emmen Jo11-3 SGO Jo11-1 afg.
10:15 DZOH Jo11-1 Gieten Jo11-1 afg.
10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 Valthermond Jo11-1 afg.
10:00 Wijster Jo11-1 ACV Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
08:45 ACV Jo11-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 afg.
10:30 SGO Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo11-2 Emmen Jo11-3 afg.
10:30 Gieten Jo11-1 SC Erica Jo11-1 afg.
09:30 Valthermond Jo11-1 Wijster Jo11-1 afg.
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
10:00 Wijster Jo11-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo11-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-2 - 1e klasse G (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: