header-logo
Jo11-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-1 - Hoofdklasse E (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-1 - Hoofdklasse E (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
10:15 Drenthina Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
11:00 Twedo Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-1
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
10:15 Drenthina Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 Emmen Jo11-1
11:00 Twedo Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
10:15 Drenthina Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 Twedo Jo11-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1
10:15 Drenthina Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
11:00 Twedo Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 De Weide Jo11-1
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
11:00 Twedo Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:15 Drenthina Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-1
11:00 Twedo Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
09:00 SVV'04 Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 HH'97 Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 SVV'04 Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-1 Dalen/DSC Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Drenthina Jo11-1
10:30 HH'97 Jo11-1 Twedo Jo11-1
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 HZVV Jo11-1


Periode stand: