header-logo
Jo11-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo11-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-1 - Hoofdklasse 06 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo11-1 - Hoofdklasse 06 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 Stadskanaal Jo11-1
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1
10:30 DZOH Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 Raptim Jo11-1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Donkerbroek Jo11-1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
09:30 Donkerbroek Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 DZOH Jo11-1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Stadskanaal Jo11-1
09:00 DZOH Jo11-1 Donkerbroek Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 Stadskanaal Jo11-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
10:15 DZOH Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-1
09:30 Donkerbroek Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
zaterdag 2 november 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 Donkerbroek Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
10:45 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
10:15 DZOH Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1
09:30 Donkerbroek Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
12:00 Emmen Jo11-2 Stadskanaal Jo11-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 Donkerbroek Jo11-1
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 Raptim Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1
10:15 DZOH Jo11-1 HZVV Jo11-1
09:30 Donkerbroek Jo11-1 FC Assen Jo11-1
10:30 Emmen Jo11-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo11-1 JVZ Jo11-1
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo11-1 DZOH Jo11-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 Emmen Jo11-2
10:15 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1 Donkerbroek Jo11-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
09:00 JVZ Jo11-1 Raptim Jo11-1
10:15 FC Assen Jo11-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo11-1
10:15 DZOH Jo11-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo11-1
10:45 HZVV Jo11-1 De Weide Jo11-1
09:30 Donkerbroek Jo11-1 Stadskanaal Jo11-1


Periode stand: