header-logo
Jo13-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
11:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Bargeres Jo13-2 2 - 5
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 13 - 0
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4 8 - 1
09:00 Twedo Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5 5 - 0
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 3 - 0
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 SVV'04 Jo13-2 3 - 2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2 4 - 1
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 0 - 14
10:15 DZOH Jo13-4 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 10
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Raptim Jo13-3 0 - 9
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 SWB Jo13-1 5 - 0
10:00 Bargeres Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 Bargeres Jo13-2 0 - 12
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 DZOH Jo13-4 8 - 0
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3 2 - 1
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 SVV'04 Jo13-2 5 - 1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-5 14 - 0
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-2 4 - 1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 11
10:15 DZOH Jo13-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 4 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 SWB Jo13-1 0 - 10
10:45 Bargeres Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 1 - 5
11:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 2 - 3
09:00 Twedo Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1 0 - 11
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 Twedo Jo13-2 2 - 2
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-5 10 - 1
11:15 Bargeres Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-4 10 - 0
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 3 - 1
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 3 - 0
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 SVV'04 Jo13-2 4 - 0
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 0 - 6
15:15 DZOH Jo13-4 Sleen Jo13-1 2 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Bargeres Jo13-2 0 - 11
11:15 Raptim Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 4 - 0
10:30 Twedo Jo13-2 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 15
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 SWB Jo13-1 4 - 2
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3 0 - 5
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 1 - 8
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-2 3 - 2
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 2 - 0
09:00 Twedo Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-4 3 - 3
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5 7 - 1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
13:45 DZOH Jo13-4 SVV'04 Jo13-2 4 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-5 Drenthina Jo13-2 1 - 7
11:00 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 8 - 3
11:30 Bargeres Jo13-2 SWB Jo13-1 1 - 0
11:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Twedo Jo13-2 5 - 1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 9 - 0
zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-5 7 - 0
11:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Sleen Jo13-1 0 - 4
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 2 - 4
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 13 - 0
11:00 Twedo Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-2 0 - 4
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 DZOH Jo13-4 7 - 3
zaterdag 1 december 2018
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 SVV'04 Jo13-2 0 - 9
09:00 DZOH Jo13-4 HZVV Jo13-5 7 - 2
10:15 Bargeres Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 2 - 1
11:00 SWB Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-2 3 - 1
10:00 Sleen Jo13-1 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 1
donderdag 6 december 2018
18:30 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 8 - 0
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 SVV'04 Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-2 2 - 3
08:45 HZVV Jo13-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-3 2 - 0
11:00 Raptim Jo13-3 DZOH Jo13-4 afg.
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 SWB Jo13-1 6 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 Sleen Jo13-1 afg.
donderdag 13 december 2018
18:30 Twedo Jo13-2 VIOS (O) Jo13-1 2 - 5


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo13-5 - 3e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19



Periode stand: