header-logo
Jo19-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo19-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo19-1 - 4e divisie H - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
zaterdag 29 september 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
12:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
13:15 Buitenpost Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
12:45 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
14:15 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
12:45 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 6 april 2019
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 13 april 2019
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 4 mei 2019
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 18 mei 2019
10:30 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1 Hoogezand Jo19-1
13:00 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1 Buitenpost Jo19-1
12:00 DZOH Jo19-1 WVV Jo19-1
14:30 Heerenveen Jo19-1 HZVV Jo19-1
12:30 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1 ONS Sneek Jo19-1
11:00 Gorecht Jo19-1 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
12:30 WVV Jo19-1 Heerenveen Jo19-1
15:15 Hoogezand Jo19-1 Velocitas 1897 Jo19-1
15:00 HZVV Jo19-1 Blauw Wit'34 Jo19-1
12:00 Buitenpost Jo19-1 Be Quick Dokkum Jo19-1
14:30 Drachtster Boys Jo19-1 DZOH Jo19-1
12:30 ONS Sneek Jo19-1 Gorecht Jo19-1


Periode stand: