header-logo
Jo13-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse K (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse K (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3
11:00 Stanfries Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 FC Wolvega Jo13-3
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo13-3 JVZ Jo13-3
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2 Stanfries Jo13-2
10:30 HZVV Jo13-3 Urk Jo13-6
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Borger Jo13-3
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:00 Urk Jo13-6 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:00 Stanfries Jo13-2 FC Wolvega Jo13-3
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Stanfries Jo13-2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Borger Jo13-3
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo13-3 Urk Jo13-6
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 FC Wolvega Jo13-3
10:45 Urk Jo13-6 Stanfries Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
10:00 Urk Jo13-6 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:45 Urk Jo13-6 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
11:00 Stanfries Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Borger Jo13-3
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo13-3 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 JVZ Jo13-3
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2 Urk Jo13-6
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Stanfries Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 FC Wolvega Jo13-3
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
zaterdag 18 april 2020
13:00 Urk Jo13-6 VKW Jo13-2
11:00 Stanfries Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 Urk Jo13-6
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 VKW Jo13-2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Stanfries Jo13-2
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2 Borger Jo13-3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
11:30 Borger Jo13-3 Urk Jo13-6
10:00 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 FC Wolvega Jo13-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2
09:00 VKW Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-3
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 JVZ Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3
11:00 Stanfries Jo13-2 Borger Jo13-3
11:30 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-2 Steenwijkerwold Jo13-2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2
10:15 FC Wolvega Jo13-3 VKW Jo13-2


Periode stand: