header-logo
Jo13-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse 08 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 3 - 4
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 DVC'59 Jo13-1 2 - 1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 KSC Jo13-1 2 - 15
08:45 HZVV Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 3 - 1
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M 6 - 0
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 SVBC Jo13-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:30 KSC Jo13-1 Drenthina Jo13-2 3 - 4
11:00 SVBC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3 2 - 0
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 11 - 1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 4 - 1
10:00 DVC'59 Jo13-1 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 3 - 1
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019
18:30 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 3 - 2
woensdag 2 oktober 2019
18:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M Mussel Jo13-1 5 - 0
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
13:00 Raptim Jo13-3 KSC Jo13-1 2 - 2
08:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M DVC'59 Jo13-1 5 - 1
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 SVBC Jo13-1 0 - 7
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 16 - 0
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:30 KSC Jo13-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M 1 - 6
11:00 SVBC Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 5 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Mussel Jo13-1 0 - 1
10:00 DVC'59 Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 2 - 1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 0 - 9
09:00 HZVV Jo13-3 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 10
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
11:00 SVBC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3 2 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M 0 - 2
10:00 DVC'59 Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1 4 - 4
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 0 - 10
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 Drenthina Jo13-2 1 - 1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
09:30 KSC Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 5 - 2
11:00 SVBC Jo13-1 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 3 - 2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 Drenthina Jo13-2 0 - 3
13:00 Raptim Jo13-3 HZVV Jo13-3 5 - 2
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M Noordscheschut Jo13-2 19 - 0
10:00 DVC'59 Jo13-1 Mussel Jo13-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1 6 - 4
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M 0 - 4
10:45 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 SVBC Jo13-1 0 - 10
10:30 HZVV Jo13-3 DVC'59 Jo13-1 5 - 6
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 5 - 1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:30 KSC Jo13-1 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 2 - 7
13:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 8 - 0
09:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M SVBC Jo13-1 0 - 0
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 2 - 0
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 2 - 1
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 DVC'59 Jo13-1 3 - 5
zaterdag 23 november 2019
11:00 SVBC Jo13-1 KSC Jo13-1 3 - 1
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 DVC'59 Jo13-1 1 - 4
09:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M Raptim Jo13-3 0 - 3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 HZVV Jo13-3 1 - 4
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 Mussel Jo13-1 2 - 2
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 1 - 0
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:30 KSC Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 12 - 1
13:00 Raptim Jo13-3 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 10 - 0
09:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M HZVV Jo13-3 6 - 2
10:00 DVC'59 Jo13-1 SVBC Jo13-1 1 - 4
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 Drenthina Jo13-2 1 - 2
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 1 - 3


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-3 - 4e klasse 08 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
12:45 HZVV Jo13-3 Mussel Jo13-1 bno.
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:00 Dalen/DSC Jo13-3 SVBC Jo13-1
09:00 Mussel Jo13-1 Dalen/DSC Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-2 DVC'59 Jo13-1
08:45 HZVV Jo13-3 KSC Jo13-1
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-3
11:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo13-3M
zaterdag 14 december 2019
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-3
zaterdag 21 december 2019
10:00 Drenthina Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-3


Periode stand: