header-logo
Jo15-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo15-5 - 4e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo15-5 VVAK Jo15-2 11 - 0
10:45 HZVV Jo15-5 DZOH Jo15-5 4 - 2
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 12 - 2
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3 4 - 6
donderdag 27 september 2018
19:00 Raptim Jo15-3 SCN Jo15-1 1 - 7
zaterdag 29 september 2018
11:30 DZOH Jo15-5 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 2 - 5
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-5 2 - 11
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-5 1 - 2
11:30 SCN Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 3 - 8
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
11:30 SCN Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 13 - 1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-5 De Weide Jo15-5 7 - 4
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3 4 - 2
11:00 Raptim Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 5 - 2
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 JVZ Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-5 3 - 4
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 DZOH Jo15-5 8 - 4
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 2 - 7
10:15 VVAK Jo15-2 SCN Jo15-1 0 - 5
09:00 De Weide Jo15-5 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 2 - 5
zaterdag 20 oktober 2018
10:15 VVAK Jo15-2 Raptim Jo15-3 4 - 0
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
11:30 SCN Jo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 9 - 2
10:15 VVAK Jo15-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 1 - 0
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-5 16 - 2
14:30 Raptim Jo15-3 JVZ Jo15-3 1 - 1
zaterdag 3 november 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-5 3 - 3
09:00 JVZ Jo15-3 SCN Jo15-1 3 - 1
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 Raptim Jo15-3 2 - 1
15:00 De Weide Jo15-5 DZOH Jo15-5 5 - 1
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 0 - 11
zaterdag 10 november 2018
10:30 JVZ Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-5 1 - 3
12:45 HZVV Jo15-5 VVAK Jo15-2 6 - 0
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 Raptim Jo15-3 10 - 4
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 3 - 2
zaterdag 17 november 2018
11:45 De Weide Jo15-5 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 1 - 8
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 JVZ Jo15-3 1 - 4
12:15 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-5 2 - 8
11:30 SCN Jo15-1 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 7 - 1
10:30 VVAK Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 2 - 4
14:30 Raptim Jo15-3 DZOH Jo15-5 3 - 3
zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 De Weide Jo15-5 Raptim Jo15-3 2 - 5
09:00 HZVV Jo15-5 SCN Jo15-1 1 - 3
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 5 - 2
dinsdag 27 november 2018
19:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 DZOH Jo15-5 12 - 2
zaterdag 1 december 2018
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 11 - 1
12:15 DZOH Jo15-5 JVZ Jo15-3 1 - 5
10:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 2 - 3
11:30 SCN Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-5 4 - 2
10:15 VVAK Jo15-2 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 1 - 4
zaterdag 8 december 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 SCN Jo15-1 afg.
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 DZOH Jo15-5 1 - 9
09:00 De Weide Jo15-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 7 - 1
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 Raptim Jo15-3 1 - 2
zaterdag 15 december 2018
09:00 JVZ Jo15-3 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 1 - 0
11:00 HZVV Jo15-5 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 5 - 3
13:45 DZOH Jo15-5 VVAK Jo15-2 afg.
dinsdag 18 december 2018
18:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 VVAK Jo15-2 0 - 2
zaterdag 22 december 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo15-4 4 - 4
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 VVAK Jo15-2 2 - 0


Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo15-5 - 4e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3 utg.
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
10:30 NKVV/Protos Jo15-1 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 utg.
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Raptim Jo15-3 utg.
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
12:00 DZOH Jo15-5 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 utg.
zaterdag 10 november 2018
15:45 DZOH Jo15-5 SCN Jo15-1 bno.
zaterdag 1 december 2018
14:30 Raptim Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-5 tno.
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 JVZ Jo15-3 VVAK Jo15-2 utg.
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
09:00 JVZ Jo15-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo15-3
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
12:30 HZVV Jo15-5 VIOS (O) Jo15-1


Periode stand: