header-logo
Jo15-5 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-5

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-5 - 4e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-5 - 4e klasse 04 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:15 MSC Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
10:45 HZVV Jo15-5 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-4
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo15-2 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 FC Meppel Jo15-3
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 DESZ Jo15-3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:00 De Weide Jo15-4 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
10:15 DESZ Jo15-3 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-5
10:30 FC Meppel Jo15-3 MSC Jo15-2
10:30 Olympia'28 Jo15-2 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 De Weide Jo15-4
11:00 FC Meppel Jo15-3 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
10:15 MSC Jo15-2 DESZ Jo15-3
10:30 HZVV Jo15-5 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
13:00 De Weide Jo15-4 FC Meppel Jo15-3
10:15 DESZ Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-5
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 MSC Jo15-2
10:30 Olympia'28 Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo15-2 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:15 DESZ Jo15-3 VCG Jo15-1
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 FC Meppel Jo15-3
10:30 Olympia'28 Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-4
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-5
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo15-2 MSC Jo15-2
12:15 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:15 De Weide Jo15-4 HZVV Jo15-5
10:15 DESZ Jo15-3 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo15-3 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2
10:30 Olympia'28 Jo15-2 MSC Jo15-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:30 MSC Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-4
10:30 HZVV Jo15-5 FC Meppel Jo15-3
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 DESZ Jo15-3
09:00 SC Rouveen Jo15-2 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
13:00 De Weide Jo15-4 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3
10:30 FC Meppel Jo15-3 DESZ Jo15-3
10:15 MSC Jo15-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2
10:30 HZVV Jo15-5 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:15 DESZ Jo15-3 De Weide Jo15-4
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
10:30 FC Meppel Jo15-3 VCG Jo15-1
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
12:15 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 MSC Jo15-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-5
zaterdag 30 november 2019
13:00 De Weide Jo15-4 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2
08:45 FC Meppel Jo15-3 SC Rouveen Jo15-2
10:30 Olympia'28 Jo15-2 DESZ Jo15-3
10:15 MSC Jo15-2 Noordscheschut Jo15-2
10:30 HZVV Jo15-5 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
12:30 Dalen/DSC Jo15-3 DESZ Jo15-3
11:45 MSC Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-5
10:30 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo15-2 Olympia'28 Jo15-2
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo15-2 De Weide Jo15-4
10:30 SC Genemuiden Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo15-2 FC Meppel Jo15-3


Periode stand: