header-logo
Jo15-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-4
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-2
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Pesse Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Drenthina Jo15-2
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 JVZ Jo15-3
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Ruinen Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
10:30 JVZ Jo15-3 Pesse Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-4
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-2
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Pesse Jo15-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 Pesse Jo15-1
10:30 JVZ Jo15-3 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Drenthina Jo15-2
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 Ruinen Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
zaterdag 16 november 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Ruinen Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo15-3 Drenthina Jo15-2
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Pesse Jo15-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 Ruinen Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1
10:30 Pesse Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 JVZ Jo15-3
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Pesse Jo15-1
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1


Periode stand: