header-logo
Jo15-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 06 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-2
12:30 SVBO Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-4
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
10:30 Valthermond Jo15-1 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 Valthermond Jo15-1
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-2 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 KSC Jo15-1
14:00 HOC Jo15-1 SVBO Jo15-2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
12:30 SVBO Jo15-2 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Valthermond Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1
14:00 HOC Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
11:00 Valthermond Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 SVBO Jo15-2
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-2 HOC Jo15-1
12:15 Stadskanaal Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 Valthermond Jo15-1
12:30 SVBO Jo15-2 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 SC Erica Jo15-2
14:00 HOC Jo15-1 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 HOC Jo15-1
14:00 Valthermond Jo15-1 SVBO Jo15-2
10:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 HZVV Jo15-4
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-2
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:30 SVBO Jo15-2 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo15-2 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1
14:00 HOC Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
zaterdag 18 april 2020
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 HOC Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
10:30 Valthermond Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo15-2 SC Erica Jo15-2
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
10:00 Valthermond Jo15-1 HOC Jo15-1
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-2 SVBO Jo15-2
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:30 SVBO Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1
11:00 SC Erica Jo15-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1
10:30 Stadskanaal Jo15-2 Valthermond Jo15-1
14:00 HOC Jo15-1 VIOS (O) Jo15-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:30 VIOS (O) Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 SVBO Jo15-2
10:30 Valthermond Jo15-1 SC Erica Jo15-2
09:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo15-3 Stadskanaal Jo15-2
10:15 NWVV/Titan Jo15-1 HOC Jo15-1


Periode stand: