header-logo
Jo15-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo15-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 HZVV Jo15-4 1 - 4
09:30 Emmen Jo15-2 Ruinen Jo15-1 4 - 3
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-2 10 - 2
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 0 - 2
maandag 23 september 2019
19:00 VCG Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 0 - 0
donderdag 26 september 2019
19:15 Ruinen Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 5 - 3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
11:00 HZVV Jo15-4 VCG Jo15-1 1 - 3
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1 1 - 6
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2 3 - 3
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 3 - 1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 Ruinen Jo15-1 3 - 1
11:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Drenthina Jo15-2 6 - 4
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 3 - 1
10:30 KSC Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:30 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1 VCG Jo15-1 0 - 4
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 0 - 8
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2 3 - 6
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4 3 - 2
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 2 - 1
09:30 Emmen Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1 1 - 1


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo15-4 - 3e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:30 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1 Emmen Jo15-2 utg.
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-2
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
09:30 Emmen Jo15-2 Staphorst Jo15-2
09:30 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019
19:00 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 VCG Jo15-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 KSC Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Emmen Jo15-2
11:00 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Drenthina Jo15-2
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
11:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 Ruinen Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
09:30 Emmen Jo15-2 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 Emmen Jo15-2
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
08:45 HZVV Jo15-4 Ruinen Jo15-1
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 VCG Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
12:45 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 Staphorst Jo15-2
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Emmen Jo15-2
11:00 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1 Drenthina Jo15-2
zaterdag 30 november 2019
11:30 Drenthina Jo15-2 Ruinen Jo15-1
09:00 HZVV Jo15-4 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1
10:00 VCG Jo15-1 Ruinerwold Jo15-1
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo15-1 Emmen Jo15-2
14:00 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 VCG Jo15-1
09:30 Emmen Jo15-2 Drenthina Jo15-2
10:45 Hoogersmilde Jo15-1 Zwartemeerse Boys Jo15-1
12:30 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 HZVV Jo15-4
14:00 KSC Jo15-1 WNBC'09 Jo15-1
10:30 Ruinen Jo15-1 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo15-1 Emmen Jo15-2
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 Havelte/Uffelte Jo15-1
zaterdag 21 december 2019
09:00 Staphorst Jo15-2 KSC Jo15-1


Periode stand: