header-logo
Heren 9 Competitie manager

HZVV Heren 9

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2020/21 - HZVV 9 - Res. 6e klasse 03 - 2020/21

zaterdag 12 september 2020
12:30 MSC 3 Hollandscheveld 4 7 - 0
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Noordscheschut 7 1 - 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Elim 3 3 - 1
14:30 VVAK 3 HODO 5 1 - 4


Programma

2020/21 - HZVV 9 - Res. 6e klasse 03 - 2020/21

zaterdag 19 september 2020
14:00 HODO 5 HZVV 9
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Elim 3
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Nieuw Balinge 2
11:45 SCN 3 Hollandscheveld 4
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 MSC 3
14:30 VVAK 3 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 26 september 2020
14:30 Elim 3 SCN 3
14:30 HZVV 9 FC Meppel 5
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Tiendeveen 2
14:15 MSC 3 Hollandscheveld 5
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 VVAK 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 HODO 5
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
14:30 Elim 3 MSC 3
14:00 HODO 5 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SCN 3 Noordscheschut 7
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 HZVV 9
16:15 VVAK 3 FC Meppel 5
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
14:30 HZVV 9 VVAK 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Elim 3
13:00 MSC 3 SCN 3
14:30 FC Meppel 5 HODO 5
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Hollandscheveld 5
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
12:30 HZVV 9 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 SCN 3 Hollandscheveld 5
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
14:30 Elim 3 VVAK 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 FC Meppel 5
13:00 MSC 3 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 SCN 3 HZVV 9
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 HODO 5
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
14:00 HODO 5 MSC 3
14:30 HZVV 9 Elim 3
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Hollandscheveld 4
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Noordscheschut 7
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 VVAK 3 SCN 3
zaterdag 7 november 2020
14:30 Elim 3 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 HODO 5
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 VVAK 3
14:45 MSC 3 FC Meppel 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 HZVV 9
14:30 SCN 3 Tiendeveen 2
zaterdag 21 november 2020
14:00 HODO 5 Elim 3
14:30 HZVV 9 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 FC Meppel 5 SCN 3
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 MSC 3
14:30 VVAK 3 Tiendeveen 2
zaterdag 28 november 2020
14:30 Elim 3 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 VVAK 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HODO 5
13:00 MSC 3 HZVV 9
14:30 SCN 3 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 FC Meppel 5
zaterdag 5 december 2020
14:30 Elim 3 FC Meppel 5
14:00 HODO 5 SCN 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 HZVV 9
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 VVAK 3 MSC 3
zaterdag 6 februari 2021
14:30 Elim 3 HZVV 9
14:00 HODO 5 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 SCN 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 MSC 3
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 FC Meppel 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 VVAK 3
zaterdag 13 februari 2021
14:30 HZVV 9 HODO 5
13:00 MSC 3 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 SCN 3 Elim 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 VVAK 3 Nieuw Balinge 2
zaterdag 6 maart 2021
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 HZVV 9
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Tiendeveen 2
13:00 MSC 3 Elim 3
14:30 FC Meppel 5 VVAK 3
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 HODO 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 SCN 3
zaterdag 13 maart 2021
14:30 Elim 3 Hollandscheveld 4
14:00 HODO 5 FC Meppel 5
14:30 HZVV 9 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 SCN 3 MSC 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 VVAK 3 Hollandscheveld 5
zaterdag 20 maart 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 HZVV 9 MSC 3
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Elim 3
14:30 SCN 3 VVAK 3
zaterdag 27 maart 2021
14:30 Elim 3 HODO 5
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 SCN 3
13:00 MSC 3 Tiendeveen 2
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 HZVV 9
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 FC Meppel 5
14:30 VVAK 3 Hollandscheveld 4
zaterdag 10 april 2021
14:00 HODO 5 VVAK 3
14:30 HZVV 9 SCN 3
16:15 Hollandscheveld 4 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 FC Meppel 5 MSC 3
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 Elim 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 Noordscheschut 7
zaterdag 17 april 2021
14:30 Elim 3 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Nieuw Balinge 2
13:00 MSC 3 HODO 5
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 SCN 3 FC Meppel 5
14:30 VVAK 3 HZVV 9
zaterdag 24 april 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 HZVV 9 Hollandscheveld 5
16:15 Hollandscheveld 4 MSC 3
14:30 FC Meppel 5 Elim 3
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 SCN 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 VVAK 3
zaterdag 15 mei 2021
14:30 Elim 3 Hollandscheveld 5
14:30 HZVV 9 Tiendeveen 2
14:30 Hollandscheveld 4 FC Meppel 5
13:00 MSC 3 VVAK 3
14:30 Noordscheschut 7 Nieuw Balinge 2
14:30 SCN 3 HODO 5
zaterdag 29 mei 2021
14:00 HODO 5 Hollandscheveld 4
14:30 Hollandscheveld 5 Noordscheschut 7
14:30 FC Meppel 5 HZVV 9
13:30 Nieuw Balinge 2 MSC 3
14:00 Tiendeveen 2 SCN 3
14:30 VVAK 3 Elim 3


Periode stand: