header-logo
Jo17-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 2 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 2 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
10:45 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-1 SJS Jo17-1
12:15 Mariënberg Jo17-1 Gramsbergen Jo17-1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Mariënberg Jo17-1
10:45 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
09:00 SJS Jo17-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1
13:15 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
12:30 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 SJS Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Mariënberg Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-1 Gramsbergen Jo17-1
13:15 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:45 Mariënberg Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1
09:00 SJS Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Mariënberg Jo17-1
12:30 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Gramsbergen Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
11:30 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1 SJS Jo17-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 SJS Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1
10:45 Mariënberg Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:30 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 Mariënberg Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Elim Jo17-1
13:15 Raptim Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
09:00 SJS Jo17-1 Gramsbergen Jo17-1
13:15 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
12:30 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
10:45 Mariënberg Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
09:00 SJS Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
10:45 Mariënberg Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 SJS Jo17-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:30 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1 Sweel Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Gramsbergen Jo17-1
09:00 SJS Jo17-1 Mariënberg Jo17-1
13:15 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 FC Ter Apel'96 Jo17-1
11:00 Sweel Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
10:45 Mariënberg Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 SJS Jo17-1
12:30 Gramsbergen Jo17-1 Nieuw Buinen Jo17-1


Periode stand: