header-logo
Jo17-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo17-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-2 7 - 0
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 JCO Jo17-1 2 - 2
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 2 - 6
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 0 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 5 - 2
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 3 - 5
10:00 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 1 - 3
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 2
10:30 De Weide Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 0 - 3
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo17-2 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 0 - 4
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 JCO Jo17-1 1 - 5
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1 4 - 4
10:45 HZVV Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1 2 - 1
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:00 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 1 - 3
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1 afg.
10:30 JCO Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-2 5 - 0
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2 3 - 3
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1 2 - 2


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo17-2 - 1e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
10:00 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-2
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
10:30 JCO Jo17-1 Dwingeloo Jo17-1
11:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
woensdag 30 oktober 2019
19:00 Elim Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
10:30 De Weide Jo17-2 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
10:30 JCO Jo17-1 Elim Jo17-1
woensdag 6 november 2019
19:00 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
13:30 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 JCO Jo17-1
08:45 HZVV Jo17-2 De Weide Jo17-2
zaterdag 16 november 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo17-2 Raptim Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 SC Erica Jo17-1
11:00 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
12:45 HZVV Jo17-2 JCO Jo17-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:00 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1 Dwingeloo Jo17-1
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 JCO Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 De Weide Jo17-2
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
14:30 Dwingeloo Jo17-1 Raptim Jo17-1
12:15 De Weide Jo17-2 SC Erica Jo17-1
10:30 Noordscheschut Jo17-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1
10:30 JCO Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 HZVV Jo17-2
zaterdag 7 december 2019
12:00 Raptim Jo17-1 WIJC/Vitesse'63 Jo17-1
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Dalen/DSC Jo17-1
14:30 SC Erica Jo17-1 JCO Jo17-1
11:45 FC Klazienaveen Jo17-1 Dwingeloo Jo17-1
09:00 HZVV Jo17-2 Noordscheschut Jo17-1
zaterdag 14 december 2019
10:30 Elim Jo17-1 Dwingeloo Jo17-1


Periode stand: