header-logo
Jo8-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo8-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-4 - 4e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo8-4 - 4e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-4
10:00 Bargeres Jo8-2 Bergentheim Jo8-1
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
11:00 Hoogeveen Jo8-3 JVZ Jo8-2
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 Noordscheschut Jo8-2
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 JVZ Jo8-3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3 JCLE Jo8-1
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 Gramsbergen Jo8-2
12:00 HZVV Jo8-4 Bargeres Jo8-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-2
09:00 Bergentheim Jo8-1 DKB Jo8-1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo8-4 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 Bergentheim Jo8-1
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
10:00 Bargeres Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-2
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 Gramsbergen Jo8-2
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3 Noordscheschut Jo8-2
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 Bargeres Jo8-2
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 WIJC Jo8-2
09:00 Bergentheim Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-4
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 DKB Jo8-1
11:15 Hoogeveen Jo8-3 JCLE Jo8-1
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 HZVV Jo8-4
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 Noordscheschut Jo8-2
09:00 Bergentheim Jo8-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 Bargeres Jo8-2
11:30 Hoogeveen Jo8-3 WIJC Jo8-2
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 JCLE Jo8-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3 Bargeres Jo8-2
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 DKB Jo8-1
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 JCLE Jo8-1
09:00 HZVV Jo8-4 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 Gramsbergen Jo8-2
09:00 Bergentheim Jo8-1 WIJC Jo8-2
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
09:00 Bargeres Jo8-2 Noordscheschut Jo8-2
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
11:15 Hoogeveen Jo8-3 Bergentheim Jo8-1
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 JVZ Jo8-2
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-4
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3 DKB Jo8-1
09:00 HZVV Jo8-4 JVZ Jo8-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 Gramsbergen Jo8-2
09:00 Bargeres Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 Bergentheim Jo8-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
09:00 JVZ Jo8-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 Bergentheim Jo8-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 HZVV Jo8-4
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 WIJC Jo8-2
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 Bargeres Jo8-2
zaterdag 30 november 2019
09:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3 JVZ Jo8-2
09:00 HZVV Jo8-4 Gramsbergen Jo8-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo8-2 Hoogeveen Jo8-3
09:00 Bergentheim Jo8-1 JVZ Jo8-3
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 JCLE Jo8-1
09:00 Bargeres Jo8-2 DKB Jo8-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:30 JVZ Jo8-2 JVZ Jo8-3
10:00 WIJC Jo8-2 Bargeres Jo8-2
09:00 Gramsbergen Jo8-2 Bergentheim Jo8-1
11:15 Hoogeveen Jo8-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo8-3
08:30 DKB Jo8-1 HZVV Jo8-4
09:30 JCLE Jo8-1 Noordscheschut Jo8-2


Periode stand: