header-logo
Mo17-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo17-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Mo17-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Mo17-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 BDE Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 USV Mo17-2
10:15 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 HZVV Mo17-2
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
12:30 USV Mo17-2 HH'97 Mo17-2
09:00 HZVV Mo17-2 BDE Mo17-1
12:15 De Weide Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
10:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
10:30 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1 JCO Mo17-1
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:30 BDE Mo17-1 USV Mo17-2
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 HH'97 Mo17-2
10:15 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-2
10:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
12:30 USV Mo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
10:30 HZVV Mo17-2 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
12:15 De Weide Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 JCO Mo17-1
11:15 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1 BDE Mo17-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
13:45 BDE Mo17-1 HH'97 Mo17-2
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 USV Mo17-2
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2 HZVV Mo17-2
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1
09:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:15 BDE Mo17-1 JCO Mo17-1
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
10:15 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
12:30 USV Mo17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1
10:30 HZVV Mo17-2 De Weide Mo17-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 HH'97 Mo17-2
12:00 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2 BDE Mo17-1
12:15 De Weide Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
10:45 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-2
10:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3 USV Mo17-2
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3
10:15 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 BDE Mo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1
10:30 HZVV Mo17-2 USV Mo17-2
11:15 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1 De Weide Mo17-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
10:30 BDE Mo17-1 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3
12:45 USV Mo17-2 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
10:30 HZVV Mo17-2 JCO Mo17-1
12:15 De Weide Mo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
10:30 JCO Mo17-1 Noordscheschut Mo17-1
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2 Ruinerwold Mo17-1
11:30 De Weide Mo17-1 USV Mo17-2
11:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-2
11:15 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1 HH'97 Mo17-2
11:15 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3 BDE Mo17-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:30 BDE Mo17-1 JVC Dedemsvaart Mo17-1
12:30 Ruinerwold Mo17-1 JCO Mo17-1
10:15 Noordscheschut Mo17-1 HHC Hardenberg Mo17-2
10:30 HH'97 Mo17-2 De Weide Mo17-1
13:00 USV Mo17-2 Hardenberg'85 Mo17-1
10:30 HZVV Mo17-2 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-3


Periode stand: