header-logo
Jo12-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo12-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo12-4 - 4e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:00 DVC'59 Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-2 3 - 4
10:45 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 5 - 9
11:15 Bargeres Jo12-3 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 4 - 4
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 SVV'04 Jo12-1 0 - 7
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:30 SVV'04 Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-4 7 - 0
10:45 HZVV Jo12-4 Bargeres Jo12-3 4 - 1
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 18 - 2
12:00 Raptim Jo12-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 2 - 7
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 DVC'59 Jo12-1 4 - 0
09:00 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 SWB Jo12-1 11 - 1
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo12-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 5 - 4
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 6 - 6
10:00 DVC'59 Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-4 3 - 4
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 11 - 0
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 Bargeres Jo12-3 5 - 0
12:00 Raptim Jo12-2 SVV'04 Jo12-1 0 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:15 Bargeres Jo12-3 De Weide Jo12-4 1 - 8
11:15 HZVV Jo12-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 1 - 7
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 DVC'59 Jo12-1 5 - 2
09:00 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-2 15 - 1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 SWB Jo12-1 2 - 15
10:30 SVV'04 Jo12-1 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 3 - 3
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-4 16 - 0
10:45 HZVV Jo12-4 Raptim Jo12-2 5 - 1
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 3 - 2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 0 - 9
10:00 Bargeres Jo12-3 DVC'59 Jo12-1 9 - 2
09:00 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 SVV'04 Jo12-1 16 - 1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-4 8 - 5
10:45 HZVV Jo12-4 SWB Jo12-1 0 - 2
12:00 Raptim Jo12-2 Bargeres Jo12-3 6 - 2
09:00 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 DVC'59 Jo12-1 21 - 0
10:30 SVV'04 Jo12-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 4 - 7
zaterdag 9 november 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo12-4 Raptim Jo12-2 2 - 2
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 6 - 1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 HZVV Jo12-4 1 - 11
11:00 Bargeres Jo12-3 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 0 - 15
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 5 - 2
10:00 DVC'59 Jo12-1 SVV'04 Jo12-1 2 - 7
zaterdag 16 november 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo12-4 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 1 - 14
10:30 SVV'04 Jo12-1 SWB Jo12-1 1 - 6
12:00 Raptim Jo12-2 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 2 - 10
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-4 9 - 3
10:00 DVC'59 Jo12-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 4 - 5
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 Bargeres Jo12-3 22 - 0
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo12-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 1 - 5
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 0 - 13
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-2 9 - 1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 Bargeres Jo12-3 3 - 4
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 DVC'59 Jo12-1 10 - 0
zaterdag 30 november 2019
11:30 DVC'59 Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-4 3 - 1
12:00 Raptim Jo12-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 3 - 1
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 Bargeres Jo12-3 1 - 3
10:30 SVV'04 Jo12-1 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 4 - 7
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 SWB Jo12-1 2 - 3
maandag 2 december 2019
18:30 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-4 11 - 1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
09:00 De Weide Jo12-4 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 2 - 11
09:00 VIOS (O) Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-4 7 - 4
10:00 DVC'59 Jo12-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 0 - 14
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3 NWVV/Titan Jo12-1 0 - 26
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-2 12 - 1
10:15 Bargeres Jo12-3 SVV'04 Jo12-1 0 - 7
maandag 9 december 2019
18:00 HZVV Jo12-4 SVV'04 Jo12-1 2 - 6
zaterdag 14 december 2019
10:30 De Weide Jo12-4 HZVV Jo12-4 1 - 1
11:30 SWB Jo12-1 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 13 - 4


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo12-4 - 4e klasse 07 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 december 2019
12:00 Sp. Roswinkel Jo12-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo12-3


Periode stand: