header-logo
Jo12-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo12-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo12-3 - 3e klasse G (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
10:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-1 2 - 11
10:30 De Weide Jo12-3 HZVV Jo12-3 11 - 1
09:00 De Weide Jo12-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 3 - 4
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 JCO Jo12-2 0 - 5
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:30 Ruinen Jo12-1 SVBO Jo12-1 7 - 1
09:00 HZVV Jo12-3 DZOH Jo12-1 2 - 4
11:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 Uffelte Jo12-1 4 - 0
11:00 Raptim Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-3 3 - 1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 De Weide Jo12-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 3 - 2
09:00 De Weide Jo12-2 JCO Jo12-2 3 - 1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-2 2 - 0
10:30 Ruinen Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-3 1 - 5
08:45 JCO Jo12-2 DZOH Jo12-1 4 - 0
09:30 Alcides Jo12-2 Raptim Jo12-1 0 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo12-3 Uffelte Jo12-1 8 - 3
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
11:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 Ruinen Jo12-1 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo12-3 JCO Jo12-2 afg.
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo12-3 Alcides Jo12-2 afg.
12:00 Raptim Jo12-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
09:30 Alcides Jo12-2 De Weide Jo12-2 afg.
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 Ruinen Jo12-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo12-2 Raptim Jo12-1 afg.
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-3 afg.
10:30 Ruinen Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-3 afg.
08:45 JCO Jo12-2 Alcides Jo12-2 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
10:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 SVBO Jo12-1 afg.
10:00 Alcides Jo12-2 DZOH Jo12-1 afg.
12:30 HZVV Jo12-3 De Weide Jo12-2 afg.
10:45 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 JCO Jo12-2 afg.
12:00 Raptim Jo12-1 Ruinen Jo12-1 afg.
zaterdag 11 april 2020
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 SVBO Jo12-1 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-3 afg.
08:45 JCO Jo12-2 Ruinen Jo12-1 afg.
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 Alcides Jo12-2 afg.
10:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-3 afg.
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-1 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
10:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 Alcides Jo12-2 afg.
12:00 Raptim Jo12-1 HZVV Jo12-3 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 Raptim Jo12-1 afg.
10:30 Ruinen Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-2 afg.
08:45 JCO Jo12-2 Uffelte Jo12-1 afg.
09:30 Alcides Jo12-2 De Weide Jo12-3 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo12-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
09:00 Uffelte Jo12-1 De Weide Jo12-2 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo12-3 DZOH Jo12-1 afg.
10:00 Alcides Jo12-2 Ruinen Jo12-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo12-3 JCO Jo12-2 afg.
10:00 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 SVBO Jo12-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 DZOH Jo12-1 Uffelte Jo12-1 afg.
10:30 De Weide Jo12-2 De Weide Jo12-3 afg.
09:00 SVBO Jo12-1 Alcides Jo12-2 afg.
10:30 Ruinen Jo12-1 HHC Hardenberg Jo12-3 afg.
08:45 JCO Jo12-2 Raptim Jo12-1 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo12-3 - 3e klasse G (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: