header-logo
Mo17-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Mo17-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Mo17-1 - Hoofdklasse 1 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 Helpman Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1 3 - 0
13:00 ACV Mo17-1 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 2 - 0
10:30 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1 2 - 0
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1 Winsum Mo17-1 1 - 2
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 2 - 2
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1 1 - 3
10:00 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 0 - 3
10:00 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
13:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 11 - 0


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Mo17-1 - Hoofdklasse 1 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 29 februari 2020
13:30 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1
10:30 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 Winsum Mo17-1
12:30 Zuidhorn Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
14:00 Winsum Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1
11:15 HZVV Mo17-1 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1
10:00 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 Helpman Mo17-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
11:15 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 Winsum Mo17-1
09:15 Helpman Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1
10:30 ACV Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1
10:30 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1
11:15 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
13:00 Helpman Mo17-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1
10:00 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1
12:00 Winsum Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
12:45 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 Helpman Mo17-1
10:30 Zuidhorn Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1
13:00 Winsum Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1
10:45 HZVV Mo17-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:15 Helpman Mo17-1 Winsum Mo17-1
10:30 ACV Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1
10:00 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1
10:00 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:00 Helpman Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1
10:30 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1
10:30 Zuidhorn Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1
14:00 Winsum Mo17-1 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1
09:00 HZVV Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
13:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1
14:45 Winsum Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1
14:30 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1
09:00 HZVV Mo17-1 Helpman Mo17-1
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:00 Helpman Mo17-1 Zuidhorn Mo17-1
10:30 ACV Mo17-1 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1
12:30 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1 GVAV Rapiditas Mo17-1
10:00 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1 HZVV Mo17-1
10:30 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
13:00 FC Meppel/Alcides Mo17-1 Tynaarlo/VAKO Mo17-1
10:30 d'Olde Veste/Steenwijk Mo17-1 Helpman Mo17-1
10:00 Zuidhorn Mo17-1 ACV Mo17-1
13:45 Winsum Mo17-1 Glimmen/Yde de Punt Mo17-1
09:00 HZVV Mo17-1 Valthermond/HOC Mo17-1


Periode stand: