header-logo
Jo10-4 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo10-4

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-4 - 4e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 6 - 14
10:00 Bargeres Jo10-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 1 - 6
09:45 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-5 5 - 4
10:00 DZOH Jo10-4 HZVV Jo10-4 10 - 7
09:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 WIJC Jo10-3 2 - 8
zaterdag 28 september 2019
11:00 DZOH Jo10-5 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 6 - 8
12:00 HZVV Jo10-5 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 1 - 13
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 Bargeres Jo10-2 8 - 4
09:00 HZVV Jo10-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 8 - 8
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-4 9 - 4
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 DZOH Jo10-5 9 - 14
09:00 HZVV Jo10-4 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 6 - 10
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 WIJC Jo10-3 12 - 5
10:00 Bargeres Jo10-2 HZVV Jo10-5 5 - 2
09:15 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 4 - 7
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
11:00 DZOH Jo10-5 HZVV Jo10-4 13 - 8
09:00 WIJC Jo10-3 Bargeres Jo10-2 3 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo10-5 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 2 - 13
10:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 5 - 7
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-4M HZVV Jo10-5 6 - 3


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-4 - 4e klasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
11:00 DZOH Jo10-4 FC Meppel Jo10-4M utg.
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-4M Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 utg.
09:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-4
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
09:00 WIJC Jo10-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4
09:00 HZVV Jo10-5 HZVV Jo10-4
11:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-5
11:15 DZOH Jo10-4 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-4M Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:00 DZOH Jo10-5 Bargeres Jo10-2
09:00 WIJC Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-4
09:00 HZVV Jo10-5 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3
12:00 HZVV Jo10-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3
10:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 FC Meppel Jo10-4M
zaterdag 9 november 2019
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 DZOH Jo10-5
10:00 Bargeres Jo10-2 HZVV Jo10-4
09:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 WIJC Jo10-3
11:15 DZOH Jo10-4 HZVV Jo10-5
10:00 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-4M Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3
zaterdag 16 november 2019
11:15 DZOH Jo10-5 DZOH Jo10-4
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 HZVV Jo10-5
09:00 HZVV Jo10-4 WIJC Jo10-3
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3
09:45 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3
10:00 Bargeres Jo10-2 FC Meppel Jo10-4M
zaterdag 23 november 2019
09:00 WIJC Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-5
09:00 HZVV Jo10-5 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3
11:00 HZVV Jo10-4 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4
10:45 DZOH Jo10-4 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2
08:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 Bargeres Jo10-2
09:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 FC Meppel Jo10-4M
zaterdag 30 november 2019
10:15 DZOH Jo10-5 HZVV Jo10-5
08:30 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3
09:45 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3 WIJC Jo10-3
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3
10:00 Bargeres Jo10-2 DZOH Jo10-4
11:00 HZVV Jo10-4 FC Meppel Jo10-4M
zaterdag 7 december 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo10-5 WIJC Jo10-3
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-2 Bargeres Jo10-2
09:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-3
11:00 DZOH Jo10-4 JVC Dedemsvaart Jo10-4
08:30 Hardenberg'85 Jo10-3 HZVV Jo10-4
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-4M DZOH Jo10-5
zaterdag 14 december 2019
09:30 HHC Hardenberg Jo10-3 Bargeres Jo10-2
09:00 WIJC Jo10-3 FC Meppel Jo10-4M


Periode stand: