header-logo
Jo10-3 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo10-3

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-3 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 Drenthina Jo10-2 8 - 11
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 8 - 7
12:00 HZVV Jo10-3 Emmen Jo10-2 9 - 3
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 4 - 8
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 DZOH Jo10-3 SWB Jo10-1 12 - 6
09:00 Emmen Jo10-2 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 1 - 4
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 8 - 4
09:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 De Weide Jo10-4 12 - 7
10:00 Drenthina Jo10-2 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 7 - 2
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 HH'97 Jo10-1 3 - 12
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 DZOH Jo10-3 12 - 7
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 Drenthina Jo10-3 6 - 8
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 Drenthina Jo10-2 4 - 12
09:00 HZVV Jo10-3 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 6 - 6
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
12:00 Emmen Jo10-2 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 7 - 4
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 13 - 3
12:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 SWB Jo10-1 3 - 10
10:00 Drenthina Jo10-2 HZVV Jo10-3 9 - 5
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 4 - 2
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 De Weide Jo10-4 2 - 4
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 Emmen Jo10-2 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 HH'97 Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 Drenthina Jo10-2 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo10-3 Drenthina Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
11:15 DZOH Jo10-3 Drenthina Jo10-3 afg.
12:00 Emmen Jo10-2 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 afg.
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 Drenthina Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 HH'97 Jo10-1 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo10-3 SWB Jo10-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:15 DZOH Jo10-3 HZVV Jo10-3 afg.
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 SWB Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 Emmen Jo10-2 afg.
11:00 Drenthina Jo10-2 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 De Weide Jo10-4 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:00 Emmen Jo10-2 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 Drenthina Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo10-3 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 Drenthina Jo10-2 afg.
woensdag 15 april 2020
18:30 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
11:15 DZOH Jo10-3 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 HH'97 Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-4 afg.
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 SWB Jo10-1 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo10-3 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 Drenthina Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 Emmen Jo10-2 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
11:30 DZOH Jo10-3 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 Emmen Jo10-2 afg.
10:15 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 SWB Jo10-1 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 HZVV Jo10-3 afg.
donderdag 14 mei 2020
18:30 Drenthina Jo10-3 Drenthina Jo10-2 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:00 Emmen Jo10-2 Drenthina Jo10-2 afg.
09:30 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 afg.
11:00 HZVV Jo10-3 De Weide Jo10-4 afg.
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 HH'97 Jo10-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 afg.
10:00 Drenthina Jo10-2 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 afg.
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 HZVV Jo10-3 afg.
10:00 De Weide Jo10-4 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo10-2 Emmen Jo10-2 afg.
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
09:00 Drenthina Jo10-3 SC Angelslo Jo10-1 afg.
10:00 Drenthina Jo10-2 WNBC'09 Jo10-1 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-3 afg.
10:00 Noordscheschut Jo10-2 DZOH Jo10-3 afg.
09:00 De Weide Jo10-4 Emmen Jo10-2 afg.
09:00 SWB Jo10-1 Dalen/DSC Jo10-3 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-3 - 3e klasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: