header-logo
Jo13-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2018/19 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19



Programma

2018/19 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 1e klasse 02 (najaar) - 2018/19

zaterdag 22 september 2018
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
08:45 VENO Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
zaterdag 29 september 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-1
08:45 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1 Steenwijk Jo13-1
10:00 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 DESZ Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-2 VENO Jo13-1
zaterdag 6 oktober 2018
08:45 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
08:45 VENO Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
zaterdag 13 oktober 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-1
10:00 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo13-1 DESZ Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Steenwijk Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 VENO Jo13-1
zaterdag 27 oktober 2018
08:45 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-2 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Steenwijk Jo13-1
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1
08:45 VENO Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
zaterdag 3 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
10:00 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1 VENO Jo13-1
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 DESZ Jo13-1
zaterdag 10 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1
08:45 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 VENO Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
zaterdag 17 november 2018
10:00 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Steenwijk Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-2 DESZ Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
08:45 VENO Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
zaterdag 24 november 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 VENO Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 De Weide Jo13-2
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
zaterdag 1 december 2018
08:45 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:00 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1 SC Rouveen Jo13-1
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1
10:30 De Weide Jo13-2 Steenwijk Jo13-1
09:00 DESZ Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-1
08:45 VENO Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
zaterdag 8 december 2018
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 De Weide Jo13-2
10:30 SC Rouveen Jo13-1 Oldeholtpade Jo13-1
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo13-1 Steenw.wold/Willemsoord Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 DESZ Jo13-1
10:30 JVZ Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
11:00 Steenwijk Jo13-1 VENO Jo13-1


Periode stand: