header-logo
Jo13-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 Twedo Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 2 - 1
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1 1 - 0
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-2 2 - 1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1 1 - 1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1 2 - 3
12:15 Bargeres Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 5 - 0
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 5 - 1
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 3 - 0
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1 1 - 1
09:00 Twedo Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2 1 - 2
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1 1 - 2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-1 5 - 2
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 2 - 1
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1 2 - 1
12:30 Bargeres Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 1 - 3
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 0 - 0
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 1 - 0
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1 afg.
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1 afg.
11:30 Sleen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 afg.
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-2 afg.
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:30 Sleen Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 Elim Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 afg.
11:30 Bargeres Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 afg.
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-1 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 18 april 2020
11:30 Sleen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 afg.
12:30 Bargeres Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 2 mei 2020
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 afg.
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2 afg.
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1 afg.
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2 afg.
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1 afg.
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-1 afg.
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 afg.
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1 afg.
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 afg.
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2 afg.
12:15 Bargeres Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2 afg.


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Periode stand: