header-logo
Jo13-2 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo13-2

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo13-2 - 2e klasse 7 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
09:00 Twedo Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
10:15 Bargeres Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-1
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1
09:00 Bargeres Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 HH'97 Jo13-1
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 JVZ Jo13-2
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Raptim Jo13-2
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1
12:15 Bargeres Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Bargeres Jo13-1
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Elim Jo13-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
09:30 Sleen Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1
12:30 Bargeres Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 HZVV Jo13-2
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Twedo Jo13-1
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
12:00 Twedo Jo13-1 Sleen Jo13-1
09:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1 Elim Jo13-1
10:00 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1 Bargeres Jo13-1
09:00 JVZ Jo13-2 HH'97 Jo13-1
10:30 Raptim Jo13-2 Noordscheschut Jo13-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 Noordscheschut Jo13-1 HOC/Valther Boys Jo13-1
09:00 HZVV Jo13-2 Twedo Jo13-1
09:00 HH'97 Jo13-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo13-1
10:00 Elim Jo13-1 JVZ Jo13-2
12:15 Bargeres Jo13-1 Raptim Jo13-2


Periode stand: