header-logo
Jo10-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo10-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-1 - Hoofdklasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2019/20



Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-1 - Hoofdklasse 01 (voorjaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 1 februari 2020
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
11:15 De Weide Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
zaterdag 4 april 2020
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
10:15 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
zaterdag 18 april 2020
10:15 De Weide Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 9 mei 2020
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
10:15 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
woensdag 13 mei 2020
18:30 De Weide Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
18:30 HZVV Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
18:30 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
18:30 Raptim Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 16 mei 2020
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 Beilen Jo10-1
09:45 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
10:15 De Weide Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 23 mei 2020
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
zaterdag 30 mei 2020
10:00 FC Klazienaveen Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
10:15 Beilen Jo10-1 Balkbrug/Avereest Jo10-1
10:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
11:00 Germanicus/CSVC Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1


Periode stand: