header-logo
Jo10-1 Competitie manager

HZVV Jo10-1

Uitslagen / programma

Gespeelde wedstrijden

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-1 - Hoofdklasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 21 september 2019
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1 12 - 5
10:15 FC Meppel Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1 14 - 4
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 5 - 5
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 10 - 3
zaterdag 28 september 2019
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1 5 - 6
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 2 - 10
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1 4 - 5
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1 3 - 4
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
10:15 FC Meppel Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1 6 - 6
09:00 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1 10 - 3
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1 11 - 3
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 4 - 4
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
11:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1 4 - 3
10:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1 4 - 2
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 9 - 5
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 5 - 7


Programma

2019/20 - HZVV Jo10-1 - Hoofdklasse 01 (najaar) - 2019/20

zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 utg.
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1 utg.
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
12:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1
10:15 FC Meppel Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1
zaterdag 2 november 2019
11:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1
zaterdag 9 november 2019
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1
10:00 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
zaterdag 16 november 2019
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1
10:45 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
zaterdag 23 november 2019
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1
10:30 FC Meppel Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1
zaterdag 30 november 2019
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
11:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1
zaterdag 7 december 2019
10:15 FC Meppel Jo10-1 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1
zondag 29 december 2019
11:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1
09:00 HZVV Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1
maandag 30 december 2019
08:45 Alcides Jo10-1 HZVV Jo10-1
09:00 Raptim Jo10-1 FC Meppel Jo10-1
11:15 d'Olde Veste'54 Jo10-1 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1
10:00 Ruinerwold Jo10-1 De Weide Jo10-1
dinsdag 31 december 2019
10:00 De Weide Jo10-1 Alcides Jo10-1
11:30 Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen Jo10-1 Raptim Jo10-1
10:00 FC Meppel Jo10-1 Ruinerwold Jo10-1


Periode stand: